Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2005

 Previous match
Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev
0 : 1
BATE Borisov
Reserves. Matchday 3
28.04.2005
Next match

BATE Borisov — Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev

Pld W D L Pld  
32 20 5 7 57-28  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev
14.09.2018 R h 1:1 Bacharou B. 84' Nechaev D. 93+'
06.05.2018 R a 2:0 Sen I. 1', Mukhamedov V. 17'
20.10.2017 R a 3:1 Mukhamedov V. 55', Mukhamedov V. 69', Shkurdyuk A. 85' Grechikho D. 36'
02.06.2017 R h 3:0 Mukhamedov V. 14', Mukhamedov V. 28', Patsiomkin A. 64'
15.08.2014 R h 0:0
31.05.2014 R a 0:2 Kuptsov P. 49', Antonenko V. 78'
26.07.2013 R h 3:1 Jyhera A. 11', Piatrenka A. 74', Miatlitski M. 94+' Burenkov A. 75'
05.05.2013 R a 1:0 Yablonski Y. 87'
18.11.2011 R h 1:0 Kharko M. 12'
18.06.2011 R h 2:1 Kalinin Y. 20', Kalinin Y. 48' Shramchenko A. 81'
09.04.2011 R a 3:0 Shykauka Y. 5', Kalinin Y. 34', Kurlovich V. 38'
15.10.2010 R a 1:2 Alonso M. 59' Liasiuk A. 39', 43'
24.07.2010 R a 0:2 Bogushevich Ye. 4', Bogushevich Ye. 55'
06.05.2010 R h 2:0 Orochko A. 58', Goharyan H. 67'
31.07.2009 R a 2:1 Baha D. 14', 60' Tupchiy A. 30'
04.04.2009 R h 3:4 Kharko M. 4', Мурсалов Д. 54', Мурсалов Д. 90' Shupikov Alex. 1', Bondarev Vit. 6', Bondarev Vit. 39', Маркашанский Г. 78'
08.08.2008 R a 0:0
19.04.2008 R h 1:0 Ананич В. 90'
03.11.2007 R a 2:0 Skavysh M. 13', Bubnou S. 34'
03.07.2007 R h 5:0 Niakhaichyk P. 11', Niakhaichyk P. 45', Vishniakou A. 63', Статуев К. 79', Kolotsey A. 89'
09.09.2006 R h 1:1 Yudenkov R. 43' Ogorodnock D. 45'
21.05.2006 R a 3:0 Ryzhko Y. 76', Bubnou S. 80', Radevich V. 85'
14.08.2005 R h 2:1 Yermolenko K. 2', Zhaunerchyk M. 30' Havryushko A. 19'
28.04.2005 R a 1:0 Zenkovich I. 74'
29.08.2004 R a 1:4 Komarovski D. 32' Sikora A. 6', Sikora A. 40', Sikora A. 45', Луговой Д. 90'
05.05.2004 R h 4:3 Yermolenko K. 14', Rubnenko D. 29', Yakubovski K. 53', Гертель А. 75' Havryushko A. 33', Spichekov Alex. 45', Havryushko A. 67'
25.10.2003 R h 0:0
01.07.2003 R a 6:0 Klimovich D. 47', Shorokh A. 49', Radzkou A. 53', Shchegrikovich D. 54', Lebedev A. 62', Afanasyev M. 85'
02.11.2002 R a 0:1 Patskevich Alex. 8'
09.07.2002 R h 1:0 Shorokh A. 70'
21.10.2001 R h 2:0 Firanchuk A. 38', Taran V. 85'
24.06.2001 R a 1:3 Sribnenko I. 24' Holovchenko Vit. 24', Rozhkov I. 41', Ptachik O. 53'
Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev 0 : 1  BATE Borisov
Khimik (Mogilev)
Attendance: 50
Referee: Миронь В.
Linesmen: Сташенко Ю., Белоус А.
Referee observer: Жук В.
Line-ups
46’ Kopantsov R. (GK) (C)
46’ Harbunou A. (GK)
0’ 75’ Ефименко А.
75’ Арбузов В.
Stadolnik Yu.
Chuprina D.
Антипов Д.
65’ Chernyavski Ye.
0’ 65’ Feschenko Alex.
Tereshchenko D.
42’ Tupchiy A.
0’ Matveenko A.
Havryushko A.
60’ Писарев А.
60’ Volkov A.
Pankratau B. (GK)
Гертель А.
Krasko R.
Зубок А.
Klimovich D. 46’
Minenkov Ye. 46’ 0’
Zhaunerchyk M. 46’
Леоненко А. 46’
Likhtarovich D. 46’
Yermolenko K. 46’
Парамонов А. 55’
Niakhaichyk P. 55’
Сытько В. 68’
Кондратенко Д. 68’
Zenkovich I. (C) 0’
Джорджикия Г. 53’
Ковалев С. 53’
Subs not used
coaches
Hancharenka Viktar
goals
Zenkovich I. 74'
Darida Minsk 2:3 Naftan Novopolotsk
Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev 0:1 BATE Borisov
Neman Grodno 0:0 Torpedo Zhodino
MTZ-RIPO Minsk 0:0 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Slaviya Mozyr 1:1 Gomel
Dinamo Brest 1:1 Zvezda-VA-BGU
Locomotiv Minsk 0:0 Dinamo Minsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Pankratau B. 0
Гертель А. 0
Krasko R. 0
Зубок А. 0
Klimovich D. 46' 0
Minenkov Ye. 46' 0
Zhaunerchyk M. 46' 0
Леоненко А. 46' 0
Likhtarovich D. 46' 0
Yermolenko K. 46' 0
Парамонов А. 55' 0
Niakhaichyk P. 55' 0
Сытько В. 68' 0
Кондратенко Д. 68' 0
Zenkovich I. 0
Джорджикия Г. 53' 0
Ковалев С. 53' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    01 december 2019, 14:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Torpedo-BelAZ — BATE

    0 : 2

  • Next Match

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 30 75
2 BATE 30 70
3 Shakhtyor 30 65
4 Dinamo Mn 30 50
5 Isloch 30 47
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 45
7 Gorodeya 30 44
8 Slaviya 30 37
9 Minsk 30 36
10 Neman 30 36
11 Slutsk 30 34
12 Energetik-BGU 30 33
13 Vitebsk 30 31
14 Dnyapro 30 30
15 Gomel 30 29
16 Torpedo Mn 30 6
Full table