Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2005

 Previous match
MTZ-RIPO Minsk
2 : 3
BATE Borisov
Reserves. Matchday 5
13.05.2005
Next match

BATE Borisov — MTZ-RIPO Minsk

Pld W D L Pld  
15 7 3 5 23-20  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov MTZ-RIPO Minsk
18.09.2010 R a 0:0
26.06.2010 R a 1:2 Alumona A. 10' Kharko M. 21', Горнак М. 24'
27.04.2010 R h 0:1 Кульбако А. 28'
24.10.2009 R h 0:4 Kharko M. 54', Кульбако А. 76', Strotskis D. 79', Schegrikovich S. 90'
26.06.2009 R a 3:1 Bubnou S. 19', Aleksiyan K. 63', Baskakov P. 88' Ledenev Vit. 2'
16.10.2008 R a 3:4 Есипенок А. 13', Skavysh M. 18', Skavysh M. 51' Ceolin Nicolas 57', Yuzvovich D. 59', Ceolin Nicolas 62', Yuzvovich D. 90'
27.06.2008 R h 2:0 Ryzhko Y. 48', Ryzhko Y. 51'
20.10.2007 R a 2:1 Vishniakou A. 16', Vishniakou A. 18' Yuzvovich D. 69'
19.06.2007 R h 2:2 Skavysh M. 35', Bubnou S. 85' Popel O. 47', Bubnov An. 80'
19.08.2006 R h 2:0 Niakhaichyk P. 40', Viskushenka A. 68'
04.05.2006 R a 2:1 Klimovich D. 5', Maltsev I. 17' Bubnov An. 78'
28.08.2005 R h 1:1 Niakhaichyk P. 60' Strakhanovich O. 26'
13.05.2005 R a 3:2 Klimovich D. 28', Устьян А. 51', Sivakou M. 61' Klimovich D. 26', Shakhraev Stan. 32'
25.08.2004 R h 0:1 Petrukovich S. 28'
01.05.2004 R a 2:0 Afanasyev M. 31', Borovski A. 35'
MTZ-RIPO Minsk 2 : 3  BATE Borisov
Military Unit Stadium (Borisov)
Attendance: 100
Referee: Вербицкий В.
Linesmen: Горох А., Рымченок Ю.
Referee observer: Рудак В.
Line-ups
Chasnouski P. (GK) (C)
Гавриленков А.
Bucha Alex.
Снопко Е.
Shakhraev Stan.
0’ Osipovich N.
Васькин А.
46’ Дубень С.
46’ Звонков А.
0’ 62’ Kisly S.
62’ Лужинский М.
Bordok A.
Haritonchik D.
Pankratau B. (GK)
Гертель А.
Krasko R.
Зубок А. 19’
Yermolenko K. 19’
Garkusha R. 46’ 0’
Usenia S. 46’
Sivakou M.
Klimovich D. 46’
Устьян А. 46’
Stasevich I.
Niakhaichyk P. 55’ 0’
Shmigero P. 55’
Zenkovich I. (C)
Gorbach A. 46’
Kolotsey A. 46’
Subs not used
coaches
Hancharenka Viktar
goals
26' Klimovich D.
32' Shakhraev Stan.
Klimovich D. 28'
Устьян А. 51'
Sivakou M. 61'
MTZ-RIPO Minsk 2:3 BATE Borisov
Naftan Novopolotsk 4:3 Zvezda-VA-BGU
Slaviya Mozyr 1:1 Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev
Darida Minsk 2:0 Torpedo Zhodino
Neman Grodno 0:3 Gomel
Locomotiv Minsk 1:1 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Dinamo Brest 0:3 Dinamo Minsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Pankratau B. 0
Гертель А. 0
Krasko R. 0
Зубок А. 19' 0
Yermolenko K. 19' 0
Garkusha R. 46' 0
Usenia S. 46' 0
Sivakou M. 0
Klimovich D. 46' 0
Устьян А. 46' 0
Stasevich I. 0
Niakhaichyk P. 55' 0
Shmigero P. 55' 0
Zenkovich I. 0
Gorbach A. 46' 0
Kolotsey A. 46' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 8

    17 may 2019, 18:45
    Central Sport Complex Neman (Grodno)

    Referee: Lobatsevich S.V.

    Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)
    0:1 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Neman — BATE

    1 : 0

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 9

    24 may 2019, 18:45
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)


    Дублеры

    BATE — Slutsk

    2 : 0

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 10

    01 june 2019, 19:00
    Tsentralnyi (Gomel)

    Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 11

    16 june 2019
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 12

    22 june 2019
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 9 21
2 8 20
3 Isloch 8 18
4 BATE 8 18
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 9 17
6 Neman 8 13
7 Vitebsk 9 13
8 Dinamo Mn 8 13
9 Slaviya 8 10
10 Gorodeya 8 8
11 Gomel 8 6
12 Slutsk 8 6
13 Dnyapro 8 6
14 Energetik-BGU 9 6
15 Minsk 8 5
16 Torpedo Mn 8 4
Full table