Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2005

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
1 : 1
Zvezda-VA-BGU
Reserves. Matchday 6
17.05.2005
Next match

BATE Borisov — Zvezda-VA-BGU

Pld W D L Pld  
10 7 2 1 22-7  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Zvezda-VA-BGU
10.08.2019 R h 2:0 Patapenka A. 42', Patapenka A. 57'
05.04.2019 R a 3:2 Matiash D. 9', Matiash D. 81', Yermakovich K. 87' Musakhanyan A. 45', Musakhanyan A. 50'
10.09.2005 R a 4:0 Vishniakou A. 16', Zenkovich I. 49', Zenkovich I. 65', Kolotsey A. 73'
17.05.2005 R h 1:1 Gorbach A. 31' Sinchura A. 64'
16.09.2004 R a 1:2 Zhaunerchyk M. 60' Platonau P. 21', Platonau D. 74'
18.05.2004 R h 3:0 Yakubovski K. 36', Zenkovich I. 67', Бомбешко А. 88'
30.08.2003 R h 1:0 Lebedev A. 86'
03.05.2003 R a 1:0 Lebedev A. 88'
29.10.2002 R h 5:1 Klimovich D. 5', Kobets A. 53', Куприенко Д. 56', Kryukov N. 63', Kobets A. 85' Maly N. 41'
01.07.2002 R a 1:1 Kryukov N. 63' Ероховец Ю. 83'
BATE Borisov 1 : 1  Zvezda-VA-BGU
Military Unit Stadium (Borisov)
Attendance: 50
Referee: Романов И.
Linesmen: Сокорев М., Сакун А.
Referee observer: Леонович А.
Line-ups
Pankratau B. (GK)
Гертель А.
0’ Krasko R.
Yermolenko K.
Garkusha R.
52’ Sivakou M. (C)
52’ Леоненко А.
61’ Устьян А.
61’ Лещинский И.
46’ Stasevich I.
46’ Shmigero P.
46’ Rubnenko D.
46’ Niakhaichyk P.
60’ Kolotsey A.
60’ Usenia S.
57’ Gorbach A.
57’ Zenkovich I.
Gerasimovich A. (GK)
Losik I. 0’
Kuzmenko I.
Platonau P. 61’
Сафранков В. 61’
Sinchura A. (C)
Жданок Д.
Shepetovski V. 69’
Казаев В. 69’
Якименко Ю. 46’
Avramchikov S. 46’
Grits Ye. 81’
Новик А. 81’
Samoilenko A. 60’
Кулик П. 60’
Homutovski Yu.
Subs not used
coaches
Hancharenka Viktar
goals
31' Gorbach A.
Sinchura A. 64'
MTZ-RIPO Minsk 0:2 Slaviya Mozyr
BATE Borisov 1:1 Zvezda-VA-BGU
Dinamo Minsk 1:0 Darida Minsk
Torpedo Zhodino 0:0 Naftan Novopolotsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1:0 Neman Grodno
Gomel 2:1 Dinamo Brest
Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev 0:1 Locomotiv Minsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Pankratau B. 0
Гертель А. 0
Krasko R. 0
Yermolenko K. 0
Garkusha R. 0
Sivakou M. 52' 0
Леоненко А. 52' 0
Устьян А. 61' 0
Лещинский И. 61' 0
Stasevich I. 46' 0
Shmigero P. 46' 0
Rubnenko D. 46' 0
Niakhaichyk P. 46' 0
Kolotsey A. 60' 0
Usenia S. 60' 0
Gorbach A. 57' 0
Zenkovich I. 57' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 21

    14 september 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    2:1 Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Gorodeya

    4 : 0

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 18

    25 september 2019, 20:45
    Brestski Sports Complex (Brest)

    Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Дублеры

    24-09-2019, 14:00

    Brest. Training centre "Krasny dvor"

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 23

    28 september 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 24

    05 october 2019
    Slutsk. Gorodskoi Stadium

    Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    19 october 2019
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 21 54
2 Shakhtyor 20 49
3 BATE 19 46
4 Dinamo Mn 20 40
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 22 38
6 Isloch 21 34
7 Gorodeya 21 30
8 Neman 22 26
9 Slutsk 22 26
10 Slaviya 20 23
11 Minsk 22 23
12 Vitebsk 21 21
13 Gomel 21 18
14 Energetik-BGU 21 16
15 Dnyapro 21 16
16 Torpedo Mn 20 6
Full table