Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2005

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
4 : 2
Torpedo Zhodino
Reserves. Matchday 8
11.06.2005
Next match

BATE Borisov — Torpedo Zhodino

Pld W D L Pld  
41 25 9 7 85-37  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Torpedo Zhodino
01.12.2018 R a 5:0 Bacharou B. 35', Matiash D. 41', Manayenkau I. 47', Patapenka A. 71', Monich I. 81'
05.07.2018 R h 4:0 Mukhamedov V. 37', Kisel I. 52', Tropin D. 73', Sen I. 91+'
05.11.2017 R a 3:0 Abramovich A. 5', Yermakovich K. 67', Tropin D. 68'
21.06.2017 R h 4:2 Rušević A. 47+', Mukhamedov V. 74', Yermakovich K. 77', Mukhamedov V. 78' Makarov A. 1', Krasnov A. 23'
04.11.2016 R h 0:1 Белевич А. 69'
18.06.2016 R a 3:1 Shkurdyuk A. 60', Alshanik A. 69', Yarovikov A. 76' Krasnov A. 75'
19.09.2015 R h 0:3 Mazaleuski D. 35', Antsileuski D. 84', Antsileuski D. 88', Mazaleuski D. 92+'
19.05.2015 R a 3:0 Roubut M. 64', Klimovich V. 68', Bohush P. 85'
26.10.2014 R a 0:0
12.09.2014 R h 1:1 Yablonski Y. 8' Tsurko V. 76'
09.07.2014 R h 4:0 Piatrenka A. 52', Piatrenka A. 60', Yaskovich D. 86', Anufryieu A. 92+'
03.05.2014 R a 3:0 Kats A. 49', Piatrenka A. 52', Klimovich V. 89'
10.11.2013 R a 4:1 Piatrenka A. 10', Minko A. 56', Piatrenka A. 81', Karp U. 88' Pekarskiy V. 51'
30.09.2013 R h 4:0 Yablonski Y. 43', Klimovich V. 58', Piatrenka A. 68', Piatrenka A. 80'
02.09.2013 R h 4:1 Klimovich V. 18', Klimovich V. 37', Karp U. 83', Klimovich V. 86' Gezalyan N. 61'
30.05.2013 R a 0:0
14.09.2012 R h 0:3 Karpeko Y. 11', Seliava A. 25', Sholudzko D. 28'
12.07.2012 R h 4:0 Douhel A. 26', Karp U. 42', Glebko S. 57', Bahdzei A. 86'
02.05.2012 R a 2:2 Maicon C. 44', Glebko S. 76' Prokopchik Y. 78', Chikida P. 95+'
22.10.2011 R h 0:0
07.07.2011 R a 3:1 Bahdzei A. 53', Kalinin Y. 74', Chudnouski E. 90' Korol D. 35'
22.04.2011 R h 0:0
29.10.2010 R a 2:0 Korol D. 25', Alonso M. 90'
04.06.2010 R h 4:2 Aleksiyan K. 5', Alumona A. 9', Alumona A. 30', Kharko M. 90' Русецкий Д. 52', Степура П. 80'
02.04.2010 R a 2:1 Glebko S. 32', Patotski O. 61' Korol D. 27'
31.10.2009 R a 2:0 Hutar A. 18', Baskakov P. 80'
03.07.2009 R h 2:0 Goharyan H. 8', Alumona A. 23'
02.08.2008 R h 2:0 Seliava A. 51', Кононов И. 56'
11.04.2008 R a 0:0
23.08.2007 R a 2:1 Radevich V. 5', Tihanouski S. 7' Kovalenko D. 34'
05.05.2007 R h 3:1 Skavysh M. 34', Niakhaichyk P. 41', Bubnou S. 73' Афонин А. 51'
27.08.2006 R a 3:2 Usenia S. 43', Kolotsey A. 71', Sivakou M. 82' Kirievich Alex. 38', Лазерко Р. 45'
08.05.2006 R h 1:1 Radevich V. 25' Бубчиков А. 44'
24.09.2005 R a 0:0
11.06.2005 R h 4:2 Zenkovich I. 25', Baha A. 30', Zenkovich I. 34', Vishniakou A. 69' Doroshkevich Y. 4', Starenkyi S. 23'
11.09.2004 R h 2:1 Gorbach A. 17', Zenkovich I. 28' Швайбович А. 57'
09.05.2004 R a 1:2 Gorbach A. 38' Deikalo Vit. 47', Мильто О. 80'
13.09.2003 R a 1:4 Kobets A. 21' Saakyan A. 8', Zuyev Y. 56', Zuyev Y. 56', Zuyev Y. 68', Zuyev Y. 68', Vetoshkin M. 90'
11.05.2003 R h 0:2 Radzivonau V. 53', Radzivonau V. 67'
13.08.2002 R h 3:1 Куприенко Д. 7', Zhukouski Vit. 24', Куприенко Д. 63' Kuhlei Vlad. 52'
11.04.2002 R a 0:1 Belousov V. 43'
BATE Borisov 4 : 2  Torpedo Zhodino
Military Unit Stadium (Borisov)
Attendance: 150
Referee: Евневич А.
Linesmen: Колб О., Дупанов Ю.
Referee observer: Летяго Ф.
Line-ups
84’ Pankratau B. (GK)
84’ Политыко А. (GK)
78’ Baha A.
78’ Minenkov Ye.
Krasko R.
55’ Garkusha R.
55’ Usenia S.
Shmigero P.
53’ Устьян А.
53’ Yermolenko K.
Гертель А.
46’ Rubnenko D.
46’ Лещинский И.
65’ Zenkovich I. (C)
65’ Леоненко А.
31’ Vishniakou A.
46’ Gorbach A.
46’ Niakhaichyk P.
Drozd A. (GK) (C)
Ерофеев Р.
Мицкевич А. 63’
Zanemonets I. 63’
Veretinski K.
Kirievich Alex.
Шенцев А. 46’
Швайбович А. 46’
Юшкевич А. 46’ 0’
Петкевич К. 46’
Миронов А. 0’
Doroshkevich Y. 75’
Шапиро Н. 75’
Palaznik V.
Starenkyi S. 56’
Русак С. 56’
Subs not used
coaches
Hancharenka Viktar
goals
25' Zenkovich I.
30' Baha A.
34' Zenkovich I.
69' Vishniakou A.
Doroshkevich Y. 4'
Starenkyi S. 23'
Slaviya Mozyr 1:3 Locomotiv Minsk
Gomel 0:2 Naftan Novopolotsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1:0 Darida Minsk
Dinamo Minsk 4:2 Zvezda-VA-BGU
BATE Borisov 4:2 Torpedo Zhodino
Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev 5:0 Dinamo Brest
MTZ-RIPO Minsk 2:0 Neman Grodno

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Pankratau B. 84' 0
Политыко А. 84' 0
Baha A. 78' 0
Minenkov Ye. 78' 0
Krasko R. 0
Garkusha R. 55' 0
Usenia S. 55' 0
Shmigero P. 0
Устьян А. 53' 0
Yermolenko K. 53' 0
Гертель А. 0
Rubnenko D. 46' 0
Лещинский И. 46' 0
Zenkovich I. 65' 0
Леоненко А. 65' 0
Vishniakou A. 0
Gorbach A. 46' 0
Niakhaichyk P. 46' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 8

    17 may 2019, 18:45
    Central Sport Complex Neman (Grodno)

    Referee: Lobatsevich S.V.

    Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)
    0:1 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Neman — BATE

    1 : 0

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 9

    24 may 2019, 18:45
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)


    Дублеры

    23-05-2019, 13:00

    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 10

    01 june 2019, 19:00
    Tsentralnyi (Gomel)

    Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 11

    16 june 2019
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 12

    22 june 2019
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 8 20
2 Shakhtyor 8 18
3 BATE 8 18
4 Isloch 8 18
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 8 17
6 Neman 8 13
7 Dinamo Mn 8 13
8 Slaviya 8 10
9 Vitebsk 8 10
10 Gorodeya 8 8
11 Gomel 8 6
12 Slutsk 8 6
13 Dnyapro 8 6
14 Energetik-BGU 8 6
15 Minsk 8 5
16 Torpedo Mn 8 4
Full table