Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2005

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
0 : 1
Dinamo Minsk
Reserves. Matchday 10
21.06.2005
Next match

BATE Borisov — Dinamo Minsk

Pld W D L Pld  
43 10 13 20 43-61  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Dinamo Minsk
29.09.2018 R h 1:4 Matiash D. 24' Bogomolski E. 19', Zayats I. 25', Kaplenko N. 31', Ivanov Nik. 53'
22.05.2018 R a 1:1 Alshanik A. 8' Ivanov Nik. 16'
30.09.2017 R a 1:2 Manayenkau I. 75' Kuzmenok I. 35', Krayko Y. 38'
19.05.2017 R h 2:2 Sen I. 50', Patsiomkin A. 89' Loikov M. 64', Saramakha A. 85'
20.08.2016 R a 0:2 Kiyko A. 27', Zubovich Y. 43'
23.04.2016 R h 1:0 Bely M. 36'
09.08.2015 R h 1:0 Antsileuski D. 80'
18.04.2015 R a 1:0 Baiduk D. 14'
30.10.2014 R a 1:3 Klimovich V. 13' Nikitin Y. 49', Rassadkin G. 64', Bury A. 51'
21.09.2014 R h 1:0 Anufryieu A. 91+'
02.08.2014 R a 0:1 Rassadkin G. 64'
19.05.2014 R h 0:1 Miatlitski M. 91+'
25.11.2013 R a 2:1 Yablonski Y. 43', Piatrenka A. 80' Rassadkin G. 93+'
06.10.2013 R h 1:1 Piatrenka A. 13' Potorocha V. 11'
16.06.2013 R a 1:1 Miatlitski M. 53' Rassadkin G. 23'
01.04.2013 R h 1:1 Piatrenka A. 20' Rassadkin G. 66'
22.09.2012 R a 0:1 Kaplenko N. 62'
30.06.2012 R h 1:1 Kalinin Y. 13' Rassadkin G. 8'
20.04.2012 R a 0:2 Korzun N. 46+', Rassadkin G. 57'
27.08.2011 R h 3:1 Skavysh M. 46', Skavysh M. 52', Kharko M. 80' Tiénchen V. 57'
23.06.2011 R a 0:2 Valadzko M. 53', Воловик Ю. 82'
14.04.2011 R h 2:0 Kalinin Y. 80', Orochko A. 90'
07.11.2010 R h 1:3 Tiénchen V. 67' Leonardo R. 15', Kugan A. 31', Novik S. 87'
21.09.2010 R h 0:2 Leonardo R. 19', Leonardo R. 81'
10.05.2010 R a 3:2 Alumona A. 52', Alumona A. 62', Alumona A. 68' Nikitin Y. 54', Yevlash V. 90'
30.08.2009 R h 1:2 Kharko M. 82' Ivanov F. 50', Kugan A. 90'
25.04.2009 R a 0:1 Zenkovich I. 28'
08.11.2008 R a 2:0 Radevich V. 51', Ryzhko Y. 58'
09.07.2008 R h 1:1 Seliava A. 61' Zubovich Y. 51'
26.10.2007 R h 0:0
27.06.2007 R a 1:2 Niakhaichyk P. 54' Rekish D. 7', Рушницкий В. 16'
20.07.2006 R a 4:0 Filipenka R. 40', Niakhaichyk P. 44', Niakhaichyk P. 76', Niakhaichyk P. 77'
18.04.2006 R h 1:1 Bubnou S. 89' Yurchenko V. 85'
25.10.2005 R a 2:2 Niakhaichyk P. 67', Гнатюк И. 75' Ломако А. 57', Молашко В. 59'
21.06.2005 R h 0:1 Kantsavy S. 37'
30.10.2004 R a 0:0
11.08.2004 R h 1:2 Beganski P. 27' Parkhachev D. 4', Trubilo V. 82'
08.11.2003 R a 1:5 Lebedev A. 26' Parkhachev D. 2', Pakulin A. 19', Narkovich D. 69', Parkhachev D. 74', Narkovich D. 90'
18.07.2003 R h 1:1 Afanasyev M. 8' Петрикеев С. 63'
09.08.2002 R h 1:2 Klimovich D. 23' Kolotsei D. 47', Kolotsei D. 87'
27.04.2002 R a 1:3 Garkusha R. 33' Tsygalko M. 11', Denisevich I. 83', Andreenko K. 90'
06.11.2001 R a 1:4 Taran V. 9' Tsygalko M. 3', Sokol V. 8', Sokol V. 14', Sokol V. 86'
31.07.2001 R h 0:0
BATE Borisov 0 : 1  Dinamo Minsk
Military Unit Stadium (Borisov)
Attendance: 300
Referee: Севостьяник В.
Linesmen: Сташенко Ю., Белоус А.
Referee observer: Леонович А.
Line-ups
Политыко А. (GK)
Гертель А.
Krasko R.
46’ Baha A.
46’ Yermolenko K.
Usenia S.
66’ Устьян А.
66’ Minenkov Ye.
Shmigero P.
66’ Stasevich I.
66’ Леоненко А.
46’ Niakhaichyk P.
46’ Лещинский И.
83’ Zenkovich I. (C)
83’ Мозоль В.
55’ Gorbach A.
55’ Kolotsey A.
Сулейманов В. (GK)
Yanushkevich A.
Kantsavy S. (C)
Shytau I.
Чернов В. 78’
Martynovich Alex. 78’
Ломако А. 58’
Veretilo O. 58’
Putilo A. 46’ 0’
Margolenko D. 46’
Chukhlei A.
Koshel S. 59’
Молашко В. 59’
Kislyak S.
Zoubeck D. 62’
Parkhachev D. 62’
Subs not used
coaches
Hancharenka Viktar
goals
Kantsavy S. 37'
MTZ-RIPO Minsk 1:0 Darida Minsk
Locomotiv Minsk 3:1 Neman Grodno
BATE Borisov 0:1 Dinamo Minsk
Gomel 2:3 Torpedo Zhodino
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2:0 Zvezda-VA-BGU
Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev 2:0 Naftan Novopolotsk
Slaviya Mozyr 1:1 Dinamo Brest

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Политыко А. 0
Гертель А. 0
Krasko R. 0
Baha A. 46' 0
Yermolenko K. 46' 0
Usenia S. 0
Устьян А. 66' 0
Minenkov Ye. 66' 0
Shmigero P. 0
Stasevich I. 66' 0
Леоненко А. 66' 0
Niakhaichyk P. 46' 0
Лещинский И. 46' 0
Zenkovich I. 83' 0
Мозоль В. 83' 0
Gorbach A. 55' 0
Kolotsey A. 55' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 9

    24 may 2019, 18:45
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    3:0 Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)
    Second time

    Дублеры

    BATE — Slutsk

    2 : 0

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 10

    01 june 2019, 19:00
    Tsentralnyi (Gomel)

    Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 11

    16 june 2019
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 12

    22 june 2019
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 13

    30 june 2019
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE 9 21
2 Shakhtyor 9 21
3 8 20
4 Isloch 9 18
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 9 17
6 Dinamo Mn 9 16
7 Neman 8 13
8 Vitebsk 9 13
9 Slaviya 8 10
10 Gorodeya 8 8
11 Gomel 8 6
12 Slutsk 9 6
13 Dnyapro 8 6
14 Energetik-BGU 9 6
15 Minsk 8 5
16 Torpedo Mn 8 4
Full table