Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2005

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
1 : 3
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Reserves. Matchday 14
31.07.2005
Next match

BATE Borisov — Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Pld W D L Pld  
45 22 11 12 70-48  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Shakhtyor Soligorsk
26.10.2019 R a 1:1 Vasilevich I. 82' Kozel E. 65'
15.06.2019 R h 0:0
10.11.2018 R a 0:1 Sibomana P. 7'
23.06.2018 R h 3:1 Alshanik A. 26', Abramovich A. 28', Alshanik A. 68' Kutsepalov D. 12'
26.08.2017 R a 1:2 Shkurdyuk A. 15' Теверов Р. 79', Kisel I. 54'
29.04.2017 R h 0:0
07.08.2016 R a 1:2 Kukharchyk I. 19' Timoshenko A. 27', Efimchik P. 75'
10.04.2016 R h 2:0 Mukhamedov V. 1', Jyhera A. 41'
11.09.2015 R h 0:0
15.05.2015 R a 2:0 Baiduk D. 22', Bohush P. 25'
29.11.2014 R h 2:0 Klimovich V. 45', Anufryieu A. 89'
15.10.2014 R a 0:0
11.06.2014 R h 2:1 Antsileuski D. 50', Klimovich V. 54' Efimchik P. 72'
28.03.2014 R a 2:1 Klimovich V. 14', Bohush P. 49' Demidchik P. 90'
04.11.2013 R h 0:0
22.09.2013 R a 1:1 Paulavets A. 46+' Zolotov N. 91+'
24.08.2013 R h 1:0 Klimovich V. 86'
18.05.2013 R a 0:3 Kolomyts Yu. 2', Soro T. 15', Vergeichik K. 17'
24.11.2012 R h 1:4 Badoyan Z. 40' Petrov A. 24', Petrov A. 34', Anufryieu A. 39', Rios A. 62'
06.07.2012 R a 0:3 Alumona A. 37', Alumona A. 50', Kovalev Y. 56'
27.04.2012 R h 0:1 Пухов И. 62'
08.09.2011 R a 2:0 Bahdzei A. 31', Kalinin Y. 72'
28.06.2011 R h 2:0 Glebko S. 2', Orochko A. 72'
29.04.2011 R a 1:0 87'
20.11.2010 R h 4:2 Patotski O. 30', Glebko S. 47', Alonso M. 61', Orochko A. 78' Пухов И. 2', Nikiforenko S. 36'
13.08.2010 R h 0:2 Petrov A. 3', Gordeichik A. 60'
14.05.2010 R a 1:3 Niakhaichyk P. 22' Trachinski I. 46', Trachinski I. 60', Trachinski I. 85'
17.10.2009 R a 6:3 Tihanouski S. 5', Alumona A. 19', Goharyan H. 30', Alumona A. 67', Goharyan H. 82', Goharyan H. 86' Vergeichik K. 32', Gordeichik A. 84', Пухов И. 90'
26.05.2009 R h 2:0 Radevich V. 23', Зуенок А. 87'
20.09.2008 R h 4:1 Zhaunerchyk M. 9', Zhaunerchyk M. 13', Zhaunerchyk M. 24', Viskushenka A. 71' Trachinski I. 57', Trachinski I. 57'
05.06.2008 R a 0:2 Trachinski I. 41', Klimenko A. 61'
06.10.2007 R h 1:1 Vishniakou A. 17' Kozlovich M. 60'
14.06.2007 R a 2:0 Костюков К. 66', Володин А. 89'
03.11.2006 R a 4:1 Niakhaichyk P. 25', Platonau D. 42', Niakhaichyk P. 83', Kolotsey A. 90' Кузьменко Ю. 34'
03.07.2006 R h 0:0
31.07.2005 R h 1:3 Устьян А. 90' Poryvayev A. 32', Makar D. 45', Gukailo M. 78'
15.04.2005 R a 0:0
20.09.2004 R h 2:3 Грода А. 66', Gorbach A. 78' Серченя А. 33', Kovalenya D. 77', Серченя А. 88'
06.06.2004 R a 3:1 Vishniakou A. 4', Klimovich D. 79', Павлович С. 87' Серченя А. 9'
19.09.2003 R h 1:0 Vishniakou A. 79'
19.05.2003 R a 3:3 Shchegrikovich D. 17', Khaletskiy A. 44', Shorokh A. 82' Seregin A. 14', Kostyukevich D. 76', Серченя А. 90'
02.08.2002 R a 2:1 Grigorov V. 47', Vishniakou A. 75' Tihonchik A. 73'
20.04.2002 R h 3:1 Komarovski D. 4', Kryukov N. 13', Sysov D. 90' Gavrilovich D. 40'
02.11.2001 R h 4:0 Krot S. 18', Krot S. 53', Krot S. 69', Razmyslovich Al. 81'
06.07.2001 R a 3:0 Taran V. 12', Gorohovski M. 71', Kuznetsov S.V. 80'
BATE Borisov 1 : 3  Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 200
Referee: Евневич А.
Linesmen: Савицкий С., Пыреев Н.Н.
Referee observer: Тиханович Э.
Line-ups
58’ Pankratau B. (GK)
58’ Khatkevich Y. (GK)
46’ Khaletskiy A.
46’ Лещинский И.
Krasko R.
Usenia S.
Зубок А.
0’ Yermolenko K.
0’ 52’ Гертель А.
52’ Ахрамович А.
46’ Shmigero P.
46’ Павлович С.
53’ Sivakou M.
53’ Niakhaichyk P.
65’ Zenkovich I. (C)
65’ Бомбешко А.
58’ Shorokh A.
58’ Устьян А.
Lukash Alex. (GK)
Poryvayev A. 88’
Рудько А. 88’
Ярышко Е.
Lagun L.
Мозоль С.
Novik A. 50’
Протасюк А. 50’
Gukailo M. 84’
Kovb D. 84’
Bukatkin N. 72’
Rios A. 72’
Лызо Д.
Серченя А. (C) 55’
Семенюк А. 55’
Makar D.
Subs not used
coaches
Hancharenka Viktar
goals
90' Устьян А.
Poryvayev A. 32'
Makar D. 45'
Gukailo M. 78'
Zvezda-VA-BGU 1:4 Locomotiv Minsk
Naftan Novopolotsk 0:0 Neman Grodno
Torpedo Zhodino 2:1 Slaviya Mozyr
Darida Minsk 2:1 Dinamo Brest
Gomel 1:0 Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev
BATE Borisov 1:3 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Dinamo Minsk 1:0 MTZ-RIPO Minsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Pankratau B. 58' 0
Khatkevich Y. 58' 0
Khaletskiy A. 46' 0
Лещинский И. 46' 0
Krasko R. 0
Usenia S. 0
Зубок А. 0
Yermolenko K. 0
Гертель А. 52' 0
Ахрамович А. 52' 0
Shmigero P. 46' 0
Павлович С. 46' 0
Sivakou M. 53' 0
Niakhaichyk P. 53' 0
Zenkovich I. 65' 0
Бомбешко А. 65' 0
Shorokh A. 58' 0
Устьян А. 58' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Cup
    Semifinal

    08 april 2020, 17:30
    Yunost (Mozyr)

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
    1:0 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     
  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 4

    12 april 2020, 15:00
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Дублеры

    11-04-2020, 13:00

    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 5

    18 april 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 6

    25 april 2020, 17:00
    Gorodeya. Stadium Gorodeya

    Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Cup
    Semifinal

    29 april 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Energetik-BGU 3 9
2 Slutsk 3 6
3 Minsk 3 6
4 Isloch 3 6
5 Slaviya 3 6
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 3 6
7 Vitebsk 3 6
8 Neman 3 4
9 Shakhtyor 3 4
10 Dinamo Br 3 4
11 BATE 3 3
12 Rukh 3 3
13 Dinamo Mn 3 3
14 Gorodeya 3 3
15 Smolevichi 3 1
16 Belshina 3 0
Full table