Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2006

 Previous match
Darida Minsk
0 : 5
BATE Borisov
Reserves. Matchday 2
24.04.2006
Next match

BATE Borisov — Darida Minsk

Pld W D L Pld  
12 8 1 3 23-9  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Darida Minsk
25.07.2008 R a 0:1 Margolenko D. 90'
05.04.2008 R h 0:0
15.09.2007 R a 2:4 Astraukh Y. 42', Ryzhko Y. 60' Pyzhik Ye. 11', Очкин А. 48', Tarlikovski A. 58', Margolenko D. 80'
17.05.2007 R h 5:0 Skavysh M. 15', Bubnou S. 26', Niakhaichyk P. 35', Sivakou M. 37', Radevich V. 55'
30.07.2006 R h 2:1 Kolotsey A. 52', Zenkovich I. 75' Румянцев В. 78'
24.04.2006 R a 5:0 Lebedev A. 20', Vishniakou A. 63', Filipenka R. 68', Bubnou S. 80', Kolotsey A. 88'
05.08.2005 R a 0:2 Shinghirey D. 58', Цай В. 83'
23.04.2005 R h 1:0 Minenkov Ye. 69'
20.10.2004 R a 3:0 Stasevich I. 2', Stasevich I. 28', Vishniakou A. 76'
29.06.2004 R h 1:0 Komarovski D. 23'
04.11.2003 R h 2:0 Kuptsov S. 16', Vishniakou A. 59'
11.07.2003 R a 2:1 Lebedev A. 17', Shorokh A. 34' Evdokimenko S. 55'
Darida Minsk 0 : 5  BATE Borisov
Poselkovyi (Oktyabrskiy)
Attendance: 150
Referee: Лознюха Л.
Linesmen: Василевский С., Игнатьев Г.
Referee observer: Блашко Н.
Line-ups
70’ Осмоловский А. (GK)
70’ Fomichev V. (GK)
46’ Gorbach M.
46’ Tarlikovski A.
Matarenko I. (C)
46’ Kabelski D.
46’ Шарай К.
Щуцкий М.
Лещинский И.
46’ Milevski A.
46’ Тарас А.
0’ Толкачев Д.
46’ Василевский П.
0’ 46’ Khodnevich A.
53’ Цай В.
53’ Черевач А.
46’ Лавринович А.
46’ Fadeev A.
Pankratau B. (GK)
Khaletskiy A. 46’
Usenia S. 46’
Filipenka R. (C)
Зубок А.
Klimovich D. 46’
Кондратенко Д. 46’
Platonau P. 57’
Мозоль В. 57’
Ахрамович А.
Sivakou M. 66’
Устьян А. 66’
Цветков С. 58’
Radevich V. 58’
Lebedev A. 46’
Kolotsey A. 46’
Vishniakou A. 75’
Bubnou S. 75’
Subs not used
coaches
Hancharenka Viktar
goals
Lebedev A. 20'
Vishniakou A. 63'
Filipenka R. 68'
Bubnou S. 80'
Kolotsey A. 88'
MTZ-RIPO Minsk 2:1 Locomotiv Vitebsk
Neman Grodno 1:0 Dinamo Brest
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0:4 Dinamo Minsk
Dnepr Mogilev 1:0 Gomel
Darida Minsk 0:5 BATE Borisov
Torpedo Zhodino 4:0 Locomotiv Minsk
Naftan Novopolotsk 2:0 Belshina Bobruisk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Pankratau B. 0
Khaletskiy A. 46' 0
Usenia S. 46' 0
Filipenka R. 0
Зубок А. 0
Klimovich D. 46' 0
Кондратенко Д. 46' 0
Platonau P. 57' 0
Мозоль В. 57' 0
Ахрамович А. 0
Sivakou M. 66' 0
Устьян А. 66' 0
Цветков С. 58' 0
Radevich V. 58' 0
Lebedev A. 46' 0
Kolotsey A. 46' 0
Vishniakou A. 75' 0
Bubnou S. 75' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 8

    09 may 2021, 20:30
    Stroitel (Soligorsk)

    Referee: Dolia D.

    Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
    1:0 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Shakhtyor — BATE

    0 : 4

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 9

    15 may 2021, 20:30
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Kulbakov A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Rukh
    Rukh
    (Brest)

    Дублеры

    14-05-2021, 13:30

    Sport Complex Olympiyskiy (Minsk)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 10

    19 may 2021, 20:45

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Sputnik
    Sputnik
    (Rechitsa)

    Belarusian Cup
    Final

    23 may 2021, 19:00
    Tsentralnyi (Gomel)

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 11

    29 may 2021, 17:00

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 8 24
2 Dinamo Mn 8 17
3 BATE 8 17
4 Gomel 8 15
5 Rukh 8 15
6 Dynamo Br 8 14
7 Isloch 8 12
8 Torpedo-BelAZ 8 11
9 Vitebsk 8 9
10 Minsk 8 9
11 Energetik-BGU 8 6
12 Neman 8 6
13 Slutsk 8 6
14 Slaviya 8 5
15 Smorgon 8 4
16 Sputnik 8 3
Full table