Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2006

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
1 : 1
Dnepr Mogilev
Reserves. Matchday 19
09.09.2006
Next match

BATE Borisov — Dnepr Mogilev

Pld W D L Pld  
32 20 5 7 57-28  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Dnepr Mogilev
14.09.2018 R h 1:1 Bacharou B. 84' Nechaev D. 93+'
06.05.2018 R a 2:0 Sen I. 1', Mukhamedov V. 17'
20.10.2017 R a 3:1 Mukhamedov V. 55', Mukhamedov V. 69', Shkurdyuk A. 85' Grechikho D. 36'
02.06.2017 R h 3:0 Mukhamedov V. 14', Mukhamedov V. 28', Patsiomkin A. 64'
15.08.2014 R h 0:0
31.05.2014 R a 0:2 Kuptsov P. 49', Antonenko V. 78'
26.07.2013 R h 3:1 Jyhera A. 11', Piatrenka A. 74', Miatlitski M. 94+' Burenkov A. 75'
05.05.2013 R a 1:0 Yablonski Y. 87'
18.11.2011 R h 1:0 Kharko M. 12'
18.06.2011 R h 2:1 Kalinin Y. 20', Kalinin Y. 48' Shramchenko A. 81'
09.04.2011 R a 3:0 Shykauka Y. 5', Kalinin Y. 34', Kurlovich V. 38'
15.10.2010 R a 1:2 Alonso M. 59' Liasiuk A. 39', 43'
24.07.2010 R a 0:2 Bogushevich Ye. 4', Bogushevich Ye. 55'
06.05.2010 R h 2:0 Orochko A. 58', Goharyan H. 67'
31.07.2009 R a 2:1 Baha D. 14', 60' Tupchiy A. 30'
04.04.2009 R h 3:4 Kharko M. 4', Мурсалов Д. 54', Мурсалов Д. 90' Shupikov Alex. 1', Bondarev Vit. 6', Bondarev Vit. 39', Маркашанский Г. 78'
08.08.2008 R a 0:0
19.04.2008 R h 1:0 Ананич В. 90'
03.11.2007 R a 2:0 Skavysh M. 13', Bubnou S. 34'
03.07.2007 R h 5:0 Niakhaichyk P. 11', Niakhaichyk P. 45', Vishniakou A. 63', Статуев К. 79', Kolotsey A. 89'
09.09.2006 R h 1:1 Yudenkov R. 43' Ogorodnock D. 45'
21.05.2006 R a 3:0 Ryzhko Y. 76', Bubnou S. 80', Radevich V. 85'
14.08.2005 R h 2:1 Yermolenko K. 2', Zhaunerchyk M. 30' Havryushko A. 19'
28.04.2005 R a 1:0 Zenkovich I. 74'
29.08.2004 R a 1:4 Komarovski D. 32' Sikora A. 6', Sikora A. 40', Sikora A. 45', Луговой Д. 90'
05.05.2004 R h 4:3 Yermolenko K. 14', Rubnenko D. 29', Yakubovski K. 53', Гертель А. 75' Havryushko A. 33', Spichekov Alex. 45', Havryushko A. 67'
25.10.2003 R h 0:0
01.07.2003 R a 6:0 Klimovich D. 47', Shorokh A. 49', Radzkou A. 53', Shchegrikovich D. 54', Lebedev A. 62', Afanasyev M. 85'
02.11.2002 R a 0:1 Patskevich Alex. 8'
09.07.2002 R h 1:0 Shorokh A. 70'
21.10.2001 R h 2:0 Firanchuk A. 38', Taran V. 85'
24.06.2001 R a 1:3 Sribnenko I. 24' Holovchenko Vit. 24', Rozhkov I. 41', Ptachik O. 53'
BATE Borisov 1 : 1  Dnepr Mogilev
Military Unit Stadium (Borisov)
Attendance: 50
Referee: Фомин Ю.
Linesmen: Клепча Д., Попов Ф.
Referee observer: Витушко С.
Line-ups
Pankratau B. (GK)
Usenia S.
Устьян А. (C)
75’ Baha A.
75’ Vasilyonok I.
Astraukh Y.
0’ Ахрамович А.
Sivakou M.
46’ Stasevich I.
46’ Кондратенко Д.
0’ Niakhaichyk P.
67’ Kolotsey A.
67’ Viskushenka A.
55’ Zenkovich I.
55’ Bubnou S.
Bekish S. (GK) (C)
Хаитов Р.
Лепин К. 0’
Yudenkov R. 72’ 0’
Ефименко А. 72’
Baranov Alex.
Степанчук С. 62’
Новоселов В. 62’
Кохно А.
Виноградов М.
Рыбак Д. 86’
Пархоменко П. 86’
Ogorodnock D. 62’
Rayevskiy A. 62’
Никитин Е.
Subs not used
coaches
Hancharenka Viktar
goals
43' Yudenkov R.
Ogorodnock D. 45'
Neman Grodno 0:0 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Dinamo Brest 0:2 Naftan Novopolotsk
Locomotiv Minsk 2:3 Gomel
Locomotiv Vitebsk 3:0 Belshina Bobruisk
Darida Minsk 0:2 MTZ-RIPO Minsk
BATE Borisov 1:1 Dnepr Mogilev
Dinamo Minsk 3:0 Torpedo Zhodino

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Pankratau B. 0
Usenia S. 0
Устьян А. 0
Baha A. 75' 0
Vasilyonok I. 75' 0
Astraukh Y. 0
Ахрамович А. 0
Sivakou M. 0
Stasevich I. 46' 0
Кондратенко Д. 46' 0
Niakhaichyk P. 0
Kolotsey A. 67' 0
Viskushenka A. 67' 0
Zenkovich I. 55' 0
Bubnou S. 55' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 24

    05 october 2019, 15:00
    Slutsk. Gorodskoi Stadium

    Referee: Vasilevich A.

    Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)
    0:3 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Slutsk — BATE

    0 : 6

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    19 october 2019, 16:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)


    Дублеры

    18-10-2019, 15:00

    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 26

    27 october 2019, 19:00
    Stroitel (Soligorsk)

    Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 16

    30 october 2019, 19:30
    Spartak (Mogilev)

    Dnyapro
    Dnyapro
    (Mogilev)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 27

    03 november 2019, 19:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 24 61
2 BATE 23 56
3 Shakhtyor 23 54
4 Dinamo Mn 23 45
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 24 41
6 Isloch 24 38
7 Gorodeya 24 34
8 Vitebsk 24 27
9 Slaviya 23 26
10 Minsk 24 26
11 Slutsk 24 26
12 Neman 24 26
13 Energetik-BGU 24 22
14 Dnyapro 23 20
15 Gomel 24 19
16 Torpedo Mn 23 6
Full table