Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2006

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
3 : 0
Belshina Bobruisk
Reserves. Matchday 21
25.09.2006
Next match

BATE Borisov — Belshina Bobruisk

Pld W D L Pld  
28 20 5 3 64-24  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Belshina Bobruisk
20.06.2020 R a 2:0 Hitseleu Z. 31', Hitseleu Z. 62'
27.08.2016 R h 4:0 Kukharchyk I. 35', Mukhamedov V. 46+', Malkevich U. 63', Sen I. 83'
28.04.2016 R a 2:0 Bely M. 10', Bely M. 47'
29.08.2015 R h 2:1 Bikulau A. 42', Tsishko A. 80' Vodianovich S. 43'
09.05.2015 R a 6:1 Bohush P. 23', Klimovich V. 45', Klimovich V. 50', Klimovich V. 63', Razmislovich I. 69', Klimovich V. 81' Gribovski R. 28'
28.06.2014 R a 2:2 Zdaniuk Y. 22', Paulavets A. 81' Tolstik I. 49', Balbukh V. 94+'
18.04.2014 R h 3:1 Jyhera A. 6', Karp U. 14', Sihnevich M. 27' Gribovski R. 43'
25.06.2013 R a 1:0 Baiduk D. 44'
14.04.2013 R h 1:0 Yablonski Y. 9'
06.10.2012 R a 2:0 Kurlovich V. 43', Badoyan Z. 71'
10.06.2012 R a 1:0 Glebko S. 88'
30.03.2012 R h 0:2 Казаков А. 26', Mrinski Alex. 76'
22.09.2011 R a 2:2 Glebko S. 82', Skavysh M. 88' Прокопенко А. 29', Прокопенко А. 78'
06.08.2011 R h 2:1 Bahdzei A. 22', Valadzko M. 54' Прокопенко А. 9'
10.05.2011 R a 3:2 Kharko M. 48', Valadzko M. 51', Orochko A. 90' Стынгэ П. 61', Прокопенко А. 76'
12.11.2010 R a 2:3 Glebko S. 7', Bahdzei A. 90' Петренко М. 14', Козловский Д. 36', Козловский Д. 55'
08.06.2010 R a 4:0 Baha D. 10', Glebko S. 61', Paulau A. 69', Aleksiyan K. 70'
09.04.2010 R h 4:2 Orochko A. 16', Sychkou A. 18', Baha D. 35', Kurlovich V. 41' Шимчик А. 33', Tishkevich Alex. 69'
25.09.2006 R h 3:0 Radzivonau V. 12', Niakhaichyk P. 35', Sivakou M. 40'
05.06.2006 R a 2:0 Niakhaichyk P. 65', Filipenka R. 90'
16.10.2004 R h 3:2 Rubnenko D. 11', Rubnenko D. 17', Гертель А. 56' Shukelovich R. 21', Gradoboev I. 27'
22.06.2004 R a 1:0 Овчинников А. 66'
15.08.2003 R h 1:1 Lebedev A. 81' Shukelovich R. 79'
17.04.2003 R a 1:1 Gorbach A. 65' Chernakovich M. 22'
05.10.2002 R h 7:0 Goncharik A. 20', Goncharik A. 22', Goncharik A. 29', Niavinski U. 35', Yakubovski K. 56', Grigorov V. 81', Vasilevski A. 88'
11.06.2002 R a 1:2 Goncharik A. 8' Boltrushevich E. 17', Lis Alex. 74'
30.09.2001 R h 1:1 Taran V. 85' Lis Alex. 45'
09.06.2001 R a 1:0 Taran V. 53'
BATE Borisov 3 : 0  Belshina Bobruisk
Military Unit Stadium (Borisov)
Attendance: 50
Referee: Брайчевский А.
Linesmen: Григорьев Иг., Соловей Серг.
Referee observer: Белов И.
Line-ups
67’ Pankratau B. (GK)
67’ Hutar A. (GK)
Usenia S.
Baha A.
70’ Filipenka R. (C)
70’ Ryzhko Y.
Astraukh Y.
83’ Sivakou M.
83’ Цветков С.
62’ Niakhaichyk P.
62’ Radevich V.
62’ Klimovich D.
62’ Кондратенко Д.
Krivets S.
65’ Kolotsey A.
65’ Viskushenka A.
63’ Radzivonau V.
63’ Zenkovich I.
Motalygo I. (GK) 46’
Кремень С. (GK) 46’
Белявский В. (C)
Azyava Ye. 46’ 0’
Нефедов Е. 46’
Захаров И. 60’
Хмелев А. 60’
Kazarin A.
Mazurkevich S.
Pirozhnik A.
Shukelovich R. 66’
Щербо А. 66’
Войтешонок А.
Крук Д.
Конюшенко С.
Subs not used
coaches
Hancharenka Viktar
goals
12' Radzivonau V.
35' Niakhaichyk P.
40' Sivakou M.
Locomotiv Vitebsk 1:1 Locomotiv Minsk
Dinamo Brest 2:2 Gomel
Neman Grodno 2:0 Torpedo Zhodino
MTZ-RIPO Minsk 2:1 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Dinamo Minsk 0:0 Naftan Novopolotsk
Darida Minsk 2:0 Dnepr Mogilev
BATE Borisov 3:0 Belshina Bobruisk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Pankratau B. 67' 0
Hutar A. 67' 0
Usenia S. 0
Baha A. 0
Filipenka R. 70' 0
Ryzhko Y. 70' 0
Astraukh Y. 0
Sivakou M. 83' 0
Цветков С. 83' 0
Niakhaichyk P. 62' 0
Radevich V. 62' 0
Klimovich D. 62' 0
Кондратенко Д. 62' 0
Krivets S. 0
Kolotsey A. 65' 0
Viskushenka A. 65' 0
Radzivonau V. 63' 0
Zenkovich I. 63' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 21

    08 august 2020, 20:00
    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

    Referee: Lashuk A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    1:0 Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Gorodeya

    2 : 0

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 22

    23 august 2020, 20:00
    Central Sport Complex Neman (Grodno)

    Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Cup
    Last 32

    29 august 2020, 17:00
    Polesye (Luninets)

    Granit
    Granit
    (Mikashevichi)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 21 43
2 BATE 21 40
3 Neman 20 38
4 Torpedo-BelAZ 21 34
5 Isloch 21 32
6 Energetik-BGU 21 31
7 Rukh 21 30
8 Dinamo Mn 20 30
9 Dinamo Br 19 29
10 Vitebsk 21 29
11 Slaviya 19 23
12 Slutsk 20 21
13 Gorodeya 21 20
14 Minsk 18 18
15 Belshina 21 16
16 Smolevichi 19 14
Full table