Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2006

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
3 : 0
Belshina Bobruisk
Reserves. Matchday 21
25.09.2006
Next match

BATE Borisov — Belshina Bobruisk

Pld W D L Pld  
29 21 5 3 68-26  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Belshina Bobruisk
21.11.2020 R h 4:2 Tarusau A. 4', Sharkouski T. 18', Martsyanau R. 23', Sharkouski T. 78' Karplyuk D. 29', Fofana I. 84'
20.06.2020 R a 2:0 Hitseleu Z. 31', Hitseleu Z. 62'
27.08.2016 R h 4:0 Kukharchyk I. 35', Mukhamedov V. 46+', Malkevich U. 63', Sen I. 83'
28.04.2016 R a 2:0 Bely M. 10', Bely M. 47'
29.08.2015 R h 2:1 Bikulau A. 42', Tsishko A. 80' Vodianovich S. 43'
09.05.2015 R a 6:1 Bohush P. 23', Klimovich V. 45', Klimovich V. 50', Klimovich V. 63', Razmislovich I. 69', Klimovich V. 81' Gribovski R. 28'
28.06.2014 R a 2:2 Zdaniuk Y. 22', Paulavets A. 81' Tolstik I. 49', Balbukh V. 94+'
18.04.2014 R h 3:1 Jyhera A. 6', Karp U. 14', Sihnevich M. 27' Gribovski R. 43'
25.06.2013 R a 1:0 Baiduk D. 44'
14.04.2013 R h 1:0 Yablonski Y. 9'
06.10.2012 R a 2:0 Kurlovich V. 43', Badoyan Z. 71'
10.06.2012 R a 1:0 Glebko S. 88'
30.03.2012 R h 0:2 Казаков А. 26', Mrinski Alex. 76'
22.09.2011 R a 2:2 Glebko S. 82', Skavysh M. 88' Прокопенко А. 29', Прокопенко А. 78'
06.08.2011 R h 2:1 Bahdzei A. 22', Valadzko M. 54' Прокопенко А. 9'
10.05.2011 R a 3:2 Kharko M. 48', Valadzko M. 51', Orochko A. 90' Стынгэ П. 61', Прокопенко А. 76'
12.11.2010 R a 2:3 Glebko S. 7', Bahdzei A. 90' Петренко М. 14', Козловский Д. 36', Козловский Д. 55'
08.06.2010 R a 4:0 Baha D. 10', Glebko S. 61', Paulau A. 69', Aleksiyan K. 70'
09.04.2010 R h 4:2 Orochko A. 16', Sychkou A. 18', Baha D. 35', Kurlovich V. 41' Шимчик А. 33', Tishkevich Alex. 69'
25.09.2006 R h 3:0 Radzivonau V. 12', Niakhaichyk P. 35', Sivakou M. 40'
05.06.2006 R a 2:0 Niakhaichyk P. 65', Filipenka R. 90'
16.10.2004 R h 3:2 Rubnenko D. 11', Rubnenko D. 17', Гертель А. 56' Shukelovich R. 21', Gradoboev I. 27'
22.06.2004 R a 1:0 Овчинников А. 66'
15.08.2003 R h 1:1 Lebedev A. 81' Shukelovich R. 79'
17.04.2003 R a 1:1 Gorbach A. 65' Chernakovich M. 22'
05.10.2002 R h 7:0 Goncharik A. 20', Goncharik A. 22', Goncharik A. 29', Niavinski U. 35', Yakubovski K. 56', Grigorov V. 81', Vasilevski A. 88'
11.06.2002 R a 1:2 Goncharik A. 8' Boltrushevich E. 17', Lis Alex. 74'
30.09.2001 R h 1:1 Taran V. 85' Lis Alex. 45'
09.06.2001 R a 1:0 Taran V. 53'
BATE Borisov 3 : 0  Belshina Bobruisk
Military Unit Stadium (Borisov)
Attendance: 50
Referee: Брайчевский А.
Linesmen: Григорьев Иг., Соловей Серг.
Referee observer: Белов И.
Line-ups
67’ Pankratau B. (GK)
67’ Hutar A. (GK)
Usenia S.
Baha A.
70’ Filipenka R. (C)
70’ Ryzhko Y.
Astraukh Y.
83’ Sivakou M.
83’ Цветков С.
62’ Niakhaichyk P.
62’ Radevich V.
62’ Klimovich D.
62’ Кондратенко Д.
Krivets S.
65’ Kolotsey A.
65’ Viskushenka A.
63’ Radzivonau V.
63’ Zenkovich I.
Motalygo I. (GK) 46’
Кремень С. (GK) 46’
Белявский В. (C)
Azyava Ye. 46’ 0’
Нефедов Е. 46’
Захаров И. 60’
Хмелев А. 60’
Kazarin A.
Mazurkevich S.
Pirozhnik A.
Shukelovich R. 66’
Щербо А. 66’
Войтешонок А.
Крук Д.
Конюшенко С.
Subs not used
coaches
Hancharenka Viktar
goals
12' Radzivonau V.
35' Niakhaichyk P.
40' Sivakou M.
Locomotiv Vitebsk 1:1 Locomotiv Minsk
Dinamo Brest 2:2 Gomel
Neman Grodno 2:0 Torpedo Zhodino
MTZ-RIPO Minsk 2:1 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Dinamo Minsk 0:0 Naftan Novopolotsk
Darida Minsk 2:0 Dnepr Mogilev
BATE Borisov 3:0 Belshina Bobruisk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Pankratau B. 67' 0
Hutar A. 67' 0
Usenia S. 0
Baha A. 0
Filipenka R. 70' 0
Ryzhko Y. 70' 0
Astraukh Y. 0
Sivakou M. 83' 0
Цветков С. 83' 0
Niakhaichyk P. 62' 0
Radevich V. 62' 0
Klimovich D. 62' 0
Кондратенко Д. 62' 0
Krivets S. 0
Kolotsey A. 65' 0
Viskushenka A. 65' 0
Radzivonau V. 63' 0
Zenkovich I. 63' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 8

    09 may 2021, 20:30
    Stroitel (Soligorsk)

    Referee: Dolia D.

    Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
    1:0 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Shakhtyor — BATE

    0 : 4

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 9

    15 may 2021, 20:30
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Kulbakov A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Rukh
    Rukh
    (Brest)

    Дублеры

    14-05-2021, 13:30

    Sport Complex Olympiyskiy (Minsk)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 10

    19 may 2021, 20:45

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Sputnik
    Sputnik
    (Rechitsa)

    Belarusian Cup
    Final

    23 may 2021, 19:00
    Tsentralnyi (Gomel)

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 11

    29 may 2021, 17:00

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 8 24
2 Dinamo Mn 8 17
3 BATE 8 17
4 Gomel 8 15
5 Rukh 8 15
6 Dynamo Br 8 14
7 Isloch 8 12
8 Torpedo-BelAZ 8 11
9 Vitebsk 8 9
10 Minsk 8 9
11 Energetik-BGU 8 6
12 Neman 8 6
13 Slutsk 8 6
14 Slaviya 8 5
15 Smorgon 8 4
16 Sputnik 8 3
Full table