Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2006

 Previous match
Gomel
2 : 3
BATE Borisov
Reserves. Matchday 22
29.09.2006
Next match

BATE Borisov — Gomel

Pld W D L Pld  
40 26 7 7 74-31  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Gomel
18.10.2019 R h 4:1 Matiash D. 18', Matiash D. 62', Tuominen J. 68', Hayavy M. 90' Lutsevich T. 88'
31.05.2019 R a 2:0 Rusenchyk U. 19', Pashevich P. 81'
27.10.2018 R a 4:2 Yermakovich K. 53', Yermakovich K. 65', Pasko A. 58', Monich I. 85' Klimets A. 66', Klimets A. 90'
12.06.2018 R h 2:0 Sen I. 19', Abramovich A. 13'
28.07.2017 R h 2:0 Mukhamedov V. 12', Alshanik A. 71'
31.03.2017 R a 0:0
13.08.2015 R a 1:1 Antsileuski D. 13' Golenko D. 43'
24.04.2015 R h 2:0 Marozau Y. 18', Klimovich V. 43'
21.11.2014 R h 0:2 Sanets M. 37', Tesliuk A. 42'
04.10.2014 R a 4:1 Piatrenka A. 2', Piatrenka A. 26', Piatrenka A. 56', Piatrenka A. 78' Yanchenko A. 53'
21.06.2014 R h 1:1 Anufryieu A. 89' Tesliuk A. 50'
12.04.2014 R a 0:1 Shpyrna D. 46'
02.12.2013 R h 0:1 Yanchenko A. 75'
21.10.2013 R a 1:1 Jyhera A. 69' Ignatenko D. 26'
19.08.2013 R a 0:0
25.05.2013 R h 3:0 Klimovich V. 57', Yablonski Y. 87', Bohush P. 92+'
01.09.2012 R a 0:1 Yanchenko A. 64'
16.08.2012 R h 0:1 Харланов В. 63'
11.05.2012 R a 2:0 Kurlovich V. 19', Zdaniuk Y. 76'
01.10.2011 R h 3:0 Glebko S. 1', Kharko M. 26', Chudnouski E. 29'
19.08.2011 R h 1:0 Karp U. 78'
20.05.2011 R a 0:0
07.11.2009 R h 0:0
09.07.2009 R a 3:1 Goharyan H. 23', Goharyan H. 56', Rzhevski V. 74' Barsukov Ye. 8'
24.09.2008 R a 0:1 Barsukov Ye. 71'
09.06.2008 R h 3:0 Viskushenka A. 28', Viskushenka A. 29', Viskushenka A. 58'
23.09.2007 R h 3:0 Vishniakou A. 34', Bubnou S. 66', Skavysh M. 86'
21.05.2007 R a 6:3 Sivakou M. 55', Niakhaichyk P. 69', Sivakou M. 78', Skavysh M. 80', Костюков К. 83', Niakhaichyk P. 84' Borel V. 35', Клоп А. 73', Клоп А. 75'
29.09.2006 R a 3:2 Zenkovich I. 1', Baha A. 59', Zaitsau A. 66' Medvedev Den. 23', Pyrh S. 41'
09.06.2006 R h 2:1 Lebedev A. 40', Astraukh Y. 76' Сигай Д. 54'
29.10.2005 R a 1:0 Zenkovich I. 41'
05.07.2005 R h 4:1 Gorbach A. 5', Shmigero P. 8', Лещинский И. 31', Zenkovich I. 58' Dashuk An. 81'
21.08.2004 R a 1:5 Павлович С. 89' Грищенко Ю. 2', Timoshenko A. 11', Чикунов Ю. 31', Zabolotski S. 33', Kuskov K. 75'
22.04.2004 R h 3:2 Zenkovich I. 19', Holovanou S. 48', Stasevich I. 54' Kuskov K. 45', Kuskov K. 59'
22.08.2003 R a 3:0 Klimovich D. 22', Kryukov N. 75', Lebedev A. 83'
25.04.2003 R h 2:0 Komarovski D. 25', Lebedev A. 80'
27.09.2002 R a 1:0 Khaletskiy A. 66'
03.06.2002 R h 1:0 Grigorov V. 80'
27.07.2001 R h 4:1 Khaletskiy A. 13', Taran V. 47', Terentiev A. 88', Taran V. 89' Gorovtsov A. 6'
10.04.2001 R a 2:1 Sribnenko I. 34', Kvyatkovski I. 45' Yusipec A. 17'
Gomel 2 : 3  BATE Borisov
Almaz (Kostyukovka)
Attendance: 100
Referee: Лодяной А.
Linesmen: Клопов Александр, Казак Олег
Referee observer: Сережкин Е.
Line-ups
0’ 73’ Ковалев О. (GK)
73’ Прач Е. (GK)
59’ Клоп А.
59’ Харченко В.
86’ Ефремов А.
86’ Кириленко Д.
Крот А.
Medvedev Den.
Шевцов А. (C)
Matveichik S.
56’ Сулим И.
56’ Matveenko An.
Сигай Д.
46’ Kravchenko A.
46’ Шикуть М.
46’ Pyrh S.
46’79’ Лавренчук А.
79’ Концевой С.
Pankratau B. (GK)
Usenia S.
Baha A.
Filipenka R. (C)
Astraukh Y. 15’
Кондратенко Д. 15’
Krivets S. 46’
Ахрамович А. 46’
Klimovich D. 60’
Zaitsau A. 60’
Khagush A. 0’
Niakhaichyk P. 90’
Цветков С. 90’
Zenkovich I.
Kolotsey A. 56’
Bubnou S. 56’
Subs not used
coaches
Hancharenka Viktar
goals
23' Medvedev Den.
41' Pyrh S.
Zenkovich I. 1'
Baha A. 59'
Zaitsau A. 66'
Gomel 2:3 BATE Borisov
Naftan Novopolotsk 1:0 Darida Minsk
Locomotiv Minsk 0:0 Dinamo Brest
Dnepr Mogilev 0:2 Neman Grodno
Belshina Bobruisk 0:3 Dinamo Minsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0:4 Locomotiv Vitebsk
Torpedo Zhodino 0:2 MTZ-RIPO Minsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Pankratau B. 0
Usenia S. 0
Baha A. 0
Filipenka R. 0
Astraukh Y. 15' 0
Кондратенко Д. 15' 0
Krivets S. 46' 0
Ахрамович А. 46' 0
Klimovich D. 60' 0
Zaitsau A. 60' 0
Khagush A. 0
Niakhaichyk P. 90' 0
Цветков С. 90' 0
Zenkovich I. 0
Kolotsey A. 56' 0
Bubnou S. 56' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 28

    10 november 2019, 17:30
    Central Sport Komplex (Vitebsk)

    Referee: Chistov S.

    Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Vitebsk — BATE

    0 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 29

    24 november 2019, 14:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    01 december 2019, 14:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 28 69
2 BATE 28 64
3 Shakhtyor 28 62
4 Dinamo Mn 28 50
5 Isloch 28 46
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 28 45
7 Gorodeya 28 44
8 Neman 28 35
9 Minsk 28 32
10 Vitebsk 28 31
11 Slaviya 28 31
12 Energetik-BGU 28 29
13 Slutsk 28 28
14 Dnyapro 28 27
15 Gomel 28 23
16 Torpedo Mn 28 6
Full table