Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2006

 Previous match
Locomotiv Vitebsk
1 : 2
BATE Borisov
Reserves. Matchday 24
20.10.2006
Next match

BATE Borisov — Locomotiv Vitebsk

Pld W D L Pld  
28 19 4 5 71-25  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Locomotiv Vitebsk
24.08.2018 R h 5:3 Manayenkau I. 28', Patapenka A. 30', Yermakovich K. 37', Sen I. 60', Sen I. 64' Shkurin I. 35', Shkurin I. 56', Nemchenok I. 88'
22.04.2018 R a 0:0
13.10.2017 R h 6:2 Mukhamedov V. 4', Yermakovich K. 23', Rušević A. 34', Alshanik A. 36', Mukhamedov V. 61', Patsiomkin A. 69' Mosesov Y. 34', Kabachevski V. 62'
25.05.2017 R a 6:1 Manayenkau I. 21', Sen I. 28', Mukhamedov V. 39', Razmislovich I. 46+', Patsiomkin A. 79', Patsiomkin A. 86' Rajabov A. 26'
18.11.2016 R a 1:3 Sen I. 65' Kalinin Y. 34', Volkov Ser. 84', Shkurin I. 90'
24.06.2016 R h 7:2 Mukhamedov V. 18', Sihnevich M. 32', Mukhamedov V. 37', Aliakhnovich E. 39', Jyhera A. 55', Antsileuski D. 84', Shkurdyuk A. 90' Volkau Z. 10', Volkov Ser. 15'
15.10.2015 R a 1:0 Bohush P. 32'
17.06.2015 R h 7:2 Klimovich V. 20', Bohush P. 22', Bohush P. 35', Bohush P. 48', Antsileuski D. 73', Kukharchyk I. 75', Anufryieu A. 82' Alexandrovich Al. 39', Bely M. 60'
26.10.2011 R h 1:0 Patotski O. 69'
28.07.2011 R a 3:0 Kalinin Y. 41', Bahdzei A. 55', Kalinin Y. 60'
16.07.2011 R h 0:0
28.08.2010 R a 1:2 Valadzko M. 77' Бохан С. 29', Бохан С. 67'
02.07.2010 R h 5:0 Stasevich I. 10', Chudnouski E. 56', Alumona A. 58', Alumona A. 69', Patotski O. 90'
01.05.2010 R a 3:0 Goharyan H. 35', Niakhaichyk P. 51', Patotski O. 73'
23.09.2009 R h 2:1 Зуенок А. 25', Hutar A. 85' Цвирко В. 3'
09.05.2009 R a 2:0 Ryzhko Y. 55', Baha D. 78'
15.11.2008 R h 5:0 Patotski O. 13', Sivakou M. 32', Sakharov A. 45', Viskushenka A. 61', Мурсалов Д. 83'
18.07.2008 R a 0:0
10.08.2007 R h 0:2 Tishkevich Alex. 50', Пакулин К. 69'
26.04.2007 R a 0:2 Androsov S. 48', Zhukov D. 54'
20.10.2006 R a 2:1 Niakhaichyk P. 52', Bubnou S. 74' Жданок Д. 9'
20.06.2006 R h 4:1 Klimovich D. 9', Radevich V. 25', Ахрамович А. 39', Bubnou S. 75' Сухвал Д. 90'
02.10.2004 R a 0:1 Ушинский В. 25'
15.06.2004 R h 1:0 Yakubovski K. 49'
25.10.2002 R a 3:0 Zhukouski Vit. 33', Vishniakou A. 35', Razmyslovich Al. 85'
24.06.2002 R h 4:1 Sysov D. 44', Kryukov N. 66', Zhukouski Vit. 68', Klimovich D. 83' Schuko Alex. 72'
14.09.2001 R h 0:0
13.05.2001 R a 2:1 Razmyslovich Al. 58', Zhukouski Vit. 89' Shalaew F. 74'
Locomotiv Vitebsk 1 : 2  BATE Borisov
Запасное поле ЦСК(Витебск)
Attendance: 200
Referee: Завгородний А.
Linesmen: Пригодич С., Барановский С.
Referee observer: Летяго Ф.
Line-ups
Vasyutin Yu. (GK)
0’ Петров А.
Ильющенко С.
Слуцкий О.
46’ Androsov S.
46’ Usachev D.
66’ Жданок Д.
66’ Vodovozov Yu.
46’ Rubnenko D.
46’ Воронов М.
0’ Zhukov D.
58’ Yevseichik A.
58’ Жупанов М.
Vehtev S. (C)
Пакулин К.
Pankratau B. (GK) 50’
Hutar A. (GK) 50’
Khagush A. 46’
Usenia S. 46’
Устьян А. 0’
Filipenka R. (C) 0’
Astraukh Y.
Platonau P. 46’
Kobets A. 46’
Zaitsau A. 66’ 0’
Ахрамович А. 66’
Klimovich D. 46’
Radevich V. 46’
Niakhaichyk P. 72’
Кондратенко Д. 72’
Kolotsey A. 58’
Bubnou S. 58’
Zenkovich I.
Subs not used
coaches
Hancharenka Viktar
goals
9' Жданок Д.
Niakhaichyk P. 52'
Bubnou S. 74'
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1:2 Dinamo Brest
Naftan Novopolotsk 1:2 MTZ-RIPO Minsk
Dnepr Mogilev 3:0 Torpedo Zhodino
Belshina Bobruisk 0:0 Neman Grodno
Locomotiv Vitebsk 1:2 BATE Borisov
Gomel 2:0 Darida Minsk
Locomotiv Minsk 0:2 Dinamo Minsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Pankratau B. 50' 0
Hutar A. 50' 0
Khagush A. 46' 0
Usenia S. 46' 0
Устьян А. 0
Filipenka R. 0
Astraukh Y. 0
Platonau P. 46' 0
Kobets A. 46' 0
Zaitsau A. 66' 0
Ахрамович А. 66' 0
Klimovich D. 46' 0
Radevich V. 46' 0
Niakhaichyk P. 72' 0
Кондратенко Д. 72' 0
Kolotsey A. 58' 0
Bubnou S. 58' 0
Zenkovich I. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Cup
    Last 32

    26 june 2019, 18:30
    Tsentralnyi (Rechitsa)

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    Sputnik
    Sputnik
    (Rechitsa)
    0:4 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    Second time
  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 13

    30 june 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)


    Дублеры

    29-06-2019, 14:00

    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 14

    05 july 2019, 18:45

    Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    UEFA Champions League
    1st Qualifying Round

    10 july 2019, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Piast
    Piast
    (Gliwice)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 15

    13 july 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 12 30
2 BATE 12 28
3 Shakhtyor 12 25
4 Torpedo-BelAZ 12 23
5 Dinamo Mn 12 22
6 Isloch 12 22
7 Slaviya 12 18
8 Vitebsk 12 16
9 Gorodeya 12 16
10 Neman 12 13
11 Dnyapro 12 10
12 Slutsk 12 10
13 Energetik-BGU 12 10
14 Minsk 12 9
15 Gomel 12 8
16 Torpedo Mn 12 6
Full table