Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2006

 Previous match
Locomotiv Vitebsk
1 : 2
BATE Borisov
Reserves. Matchday 24
20.10.2006
Next match

BATE Borisov — Locomotiv Vitebsk

Pld W D L Pld  
31 21 4 6 80-28  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Locomotiv Vitebsk
06.06.2020 R a 1:3 Burak R. 90' Karamushka O. 40', Chervyakov Z. 62', Baburchenkov V. 71'
09.11.2019 R a 1:0 Rusenchyk U. 60'
29.06.2019 R h 7:0 Patapenka A. 9', Bessmertny D. 20', Matiash D. 29', Natkho A. 40', Kirylenka K. 75', Abramovich A. 82', Miakish M. 84'
24.08.2018 R h 5:3 Manayenkau I. 28', Patapenka A. 30', Yermakovich K. 37', Sen I. 60', Sen I. 64' Shkurin I. 35', Shkurin I. 56', Nemchenok I. 88'
22.04.2018 R a 0:0
13.10.2017 R h 6:2 Mukhamedov V. 4', Yermakovich K. 23', Rušević A. 34', Alshanik A. 36', Mukhamedov V. 61', Patsiomkin A. 69' Mosesov Y. 34', Kabachevski V. 62'
25.05.2017 R a 6:1 Manayenkau I. 21', Sen I. 28', Mukhamedov V. 39', Razmislovich I. 46+', Patsiomkin A. 79', Patsiomkin A. 86' Rajabov A. 26'
18.11.2016 R a 1:3 Sen I. 65' Kalinin Y. 34', Volkau S. 84', Shkurin I. 90'
24.06.2016 R h 7:2 Mukhamedov V. 18', Sihnevich M. 32', Mukhamedov V. 37', Aliakhnovich E. 39', Jyhera A. 55', Antsileuski D. 84', Shkurdyuk A. 90' Volkau Z. 10', Volkau S. 15'
15.10.2015 R a 1:0 Bohush P. 32'
17.06.2015 R h 7:2 Klimovich V. 20', Bohush P. 22', Bohush P. 35', Bohush P. 48', Antsileuski D. 73', Kukharchyk I. 75', Anufryieu A. 82' Alexandrovich Al. 39', Bely M. 60'
26.10.2011 R h 1:0 Patotski O. 69'
28.07.2011 R a 3:0 Kalinin Y. 41', Bahdzei A. 55', Kalinin Y. 60'
16.07.2011 R h 0:0
28.08.2010 R a 1:2 Valadzko M. 77' Бохан С. 29', Бохан С. 67'
02.07.2010 R h 5:0 Stasevich I. 10', Chudnouski E. 56', Alumona A. 58', Alumona A. 69', Patotski O. 90'
01.05.2010 R a 3:0 Goharyan H. 35', Niakhaichyk P. 51', Patotski O. 73'
23.09.2009 R h 2:1 Зуенок А. 25', Hutar A. 85' Цвирко В. 3'
09.05.2009 R a 2:0 Ryzhko Y. 55', Baha D. 78'
15.11.2008 R h 5:0 Patotski O. 13', Sivakou M. 32', Sakharov A. 45', Viskushenka A. 61', Мурсалов Д. 83'
18.07.2008 R a 0:0
10.08.2007 R h 0:2 Tishkevich Alex. 50', Пакулин К. 69'
26.04.2007 R a 0:2 Androsov S. 48', Zhukov D. 54'
20.10.2006 R a 2:1 Niakhaichyk P. 52', Bubnou S. 74' Жданок Д. 9'
20.06.2006 R h 4:1 Klimovich D. 9', Radevich V. 25', Ахрамович А. 39', Bubnou S. 75' Сухвал Д. 90'
02.10.2004 R a 0:1 Ушинский В. 25'
15.06.2004 R h 1:0 Yakubovski K. 49'
25.10.2002 R a 3:0 Zhukouski Vit. 33', Vishniakou A. 35', Razmyslovich Al. 85'
24.06.2002 R h 4:1 Sysov D. 44', Kryukov N. 66', Zhukouski Vit. 68', Klimovich D. 83' Schuko Alex. 72'
14.09.2001 R h 0:0
13.05.2001 R a 2:1 Razmyslovich Al. 58', Zhukouski Vit. 89' Shalaew F. 74'
Locomotiv Vitebsk 1 : 2  BATE Borisov
Запасное поле ЦСК(Витебск)
Attendance: 200
Referee: Завгородний А.
Linesmen: Пригодич С., Барановский С.
Referee observer: Летяго Ф.
Line-ups
Vasyutin Yu. (GK)
0’ Петров А.
Ильющенко С.
Слуцкий О.
46’ Androsov S.
46’ Usachev D.
66’ Жданок Д.
66’ Vodovozov Yu.
46’ Rubnenko D.
46’ Воронов М.
0’ Zhukov D.
58’ Yevseichik A.
58’ Жупанов М.
Vehtev S. (C)
Пакулин К.
Pankratau B. (GK) 50’
Hutar A. (GK) 50’
Khagush A. 46’
Usenia S. 46’
Устьян А. 0’
Filipenka R. (C) 0’
Astraukh Y.
Platonau P. 46’
Kobets A. 46’
Zaitsau A. 66’ 0’
Ахрамович А. 66’
Klimovich D. 46’
Radevich V. 46’
Niakhaichyk P. 72’
Кондратенко Д. 72’
Kolotsey A. 58’
Bubnou S. 58’
Zenkovich I.
Subs not used
coaches
Hancharenka Viktar
goals
9' Жданок Д.
Niakhaichyk P. 52'
Bubnou S. 74'
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1:2 Dinamo Brest
Naftan Novopolotsk 1:2 MTZ-RIPO Minsk
Dnepr Mogilev 3:0 Torpedo Zhodino
Belshina Bobruisk 0:0 Neman Grodno
Locomotiv Vitebsk 1:2 BATE Borisov
Gomel 2:0 Darida Minsk
Locomotiv Minsk 0:2 Dinamo Minsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Pankratau B. 50' 0
Hutar A. 50' 0
Khagush A. 46' 0
Usenia S. 46' 0
Устьян А. 0
Filipenka R. 0
Astraukh Y. 0
Platonau P. 46' 0
Kobets A. 46' 0
Zaitsau A. 66' 0
Ахрамович А. 66' 0
Klimovich D. 46' 0
Radevich V. 46' 0
Niakhaichyk P. 72' 0
Кондратенко Д. 72' 0
Kolotsey A. 58' 0
Bubnou S. 58' 0
Zenkovich I. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 24

    20 september 2020, 15:00
    Slutsk. Gorodskoi Stadium

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)
    1:3 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Slutsk — BATE

    1 : 3

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    26 september 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Kurgkheli A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)

    Дублеры

    BATE — Dinamo Br

    0 : 4

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 26

    18 october 2020, 16:00
    Traktor (Minsk)

    Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE 24 49
2 Shakhtyor 24 46
3 Neman 24 44
4 Torpedo-BelAZ 24 41
5 Isloch 24 41
6 Rukh 24 36
7 Dinamo Br 22 35
8 Energetik-BGU 23 34
9 Dinamo Mn 23 33
10 Vitebsk 24 31
11 Minsk 23 28
12 Slaviya 22 27
13 Slutsk 22 21
14 Gorodeya 24 20
15 Belshina 24 20
16 Smolevichi 23 14
Full table