Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2006

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
1 : 1
Torpedo Zhodino
Reserves. Matchday 5
08.05.2006
Next match

BATE Borisov — Torpedo Zhodino

Pld W D L Pld  
45 28 9 8 91-41  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Torpedo Zhodino
01.08.2020 R a 2:1 Hitseleu Z. 9', Sharkouski T. 91+' Premudrov K. 49'
17.04.2020 R h 0:2 Bogdanov A. 39', Bogdanov A. 71'
30.11.2019 R a 2:0 Supranovich M. 19', Vasilevich I. 40'
12.07.2019 R h 2:1 Natkho A. 49', Laptin D. 89' Makarevich N. 81'
01.12.2018 R a 5:0 Bacharou B. 35', Matiash D. 41', Manayenkau I. 47', Patapenka A. 71', Monich I. 81'
05.07.2018 R h 4:0 Mukhamedov V. 37', Kisel I. 52', Tropin D. 73', Sen I. 91+'
05.11.2017 R a 3:0 Abramovich A. 5', Yermakovich K. 67', Tropin D. 68'
21.06.2017 R h 4:2 Rušević A. 47+', Mukhamedov V. 74', Yermakovich K. 77', Mukhamedov V. 78' Makarov A. 1', Krasnov A. 23'
04.11.2016 R h 0:1 Белевич А. 69'
18.06.2016 R a 3:1 Shkurdyuk A. 60', Alshanik A. 69', Yarovikov A. 76' Krasnov A. 75'
19.09.2015 R h 0:3 Mazaleuski D. 35', Antsileuski D. 84', Antsileuski D. 88', Mazaleuski D. 92+'
19.05.2015 R a 3:0 Roubut M. 64', Klimovich V. 68', Bohush P. 85'
26.10.2014 R a 0:0
12.09.2014 R h 1:1 Yablonski Y. 8' Tsurko V. 76'
09.07.2014 R h 4:0 Piatrenka A. 52', Piatrenka A. 60', Yaskovich D. 86', Anufryieu A. 92+'
03.05.2014 R a 3:0 Kats A. 49', Piatrenka A. 52', Klimovich V. 89'
10.11.2013 R a 4:1 Piatrenka A. 10', Minko A. 56', Piatrenka A. 81', Karp U. 88' Pekarskiy V. 51'
30.09.2013 R h 4:0 Yablonski Y. 43', Klimovich V. 58', Piatrenka A. 68', Piatrenka A. 80'
02.09.2013 R h 4:1 Klimovich V. 18', Klimovich V. 37', Karp U. 83', Klimovich V. 86' Gezalyan N. 61'
30.05.2013 R a 0:0
14.09.2012 R h 0:3 Karpeko Y. 11', Seliava A. 25', Sholudzko D. 28'
12.07.2012 R h 4:0 Douhel A. 26', Karp U. 42', Glebko S. 57', Bahdzei A. 86'
02.05.2012 R a 2:2 Maicon C. 44', Glebko S. 76' Prokopchik Y. 78', Chikida P. 95+'
22.10.2011 R h 0:0
07.07.2011 R a 3:1 Bahdzei A. 53', Kalinin Y. 74', Chudnouski E. 90' Korol D. 35'
22.04.2011 R h 0:0
29.10.2010 R a 2:0 Korol D. 25', Alonso M. 90'
04.06.2010 R h 4:2 Aleksiyan K. 5', Alumona A. 9', Alumona A. 30', Kharko M. 90' Русецкий Д. 52', Степура П. 80'
02.04.2010 R a 2:1 Glebko S. 32', Patotski O. 61' Korol D. 27'
31.10.2009 R a 2:0 Hutar A. 18', Baskakov P. 80'
03.07.2009 R h 2:0 Goharyan H. 8', Alumona A. 23'
02.08.2008 R h 2:0 Seliava A. 51', Кононов И. 56'
11.04.2008 R a 0:0
23.08.2007 R a 2:1 Radevich V. 5', Tihanouski S. 7' Kovalenko D. 34'
05.05.2007 R h 3:1 Skavysh M. 34', Niakhaichyk P. 41', Bubnou S. 73' Афонин А. 51'
27.08.2006 R a 3:2 Usenia S. 43', Kolotsey A. 71', Sivakou M. 82' Kirievich Alex. 38', Лазерко Р. 45'
08.05.2006 R h 1:1 Radevich V. 25' Бубчиков А. 44'
24.09.2005 R a 0:0
11.06.2005 R h 4:2 Zenkovich I. 25', Baha A. 30', Zenkovich I. 34', Vishniakou A. 69' Doroshkevich Y. 4', Starenkyi S. 23'
11.09.2004 R h 2:1 Gorbach A. 17', Zenkovich I. 28' Швайбович А. 57'
09.05.2004 R a 1:2 Gorbach A. 38' Deikalo Vit. 47', Мильто О. 80'
13.09.2003 R a 1:4 Kobets A. 21' Saakyan A. 8', Zuyev Y. 56', Zuyev Y. 56', Zuyev Y. 68', Zuyev Y. 68', Vetoshkin M. 90'
11.05.2003 R h 0:2 Radzivonau V. 53', Radzivonau V. 67'
13.08.2002 R h 3:1 Куприенко Д. 7', Zhukouski Vit. 24', Куприенко Д. 63' Kuhlei Vlad. 52'
11.04.2002 R a 0:1 Belousov V. 43'
BATE Borisov 1 : 1  Torpedo Zhodino
Military Unit Stadium (Borisov)
Attendance: 350
Referee: Зубковский В.
Linesmen: Красовский Иг., Соловей Серг.
Referee observer: Ясинский Б.
Line-ups
Khatkevich Y. (GK)
36’ Baha A.
36’ Usenia S.
Устьян А.
0’ Зубок А.
Ахрамович А.
Platonau P.
46’ Sivakou M. (C)
46’66’ Цветков С.
66’ Меркуль Д.
30’ Krivets S.
30’ Кондратенко Д.
0’ Radevich V.
15’ Kolotsey A.
15’ Bubnou S.
0’ Lebedev A.
Gomelko A. (GK)
Киреев М.
Бровка Д.
Мицкевич А.
Бубчиков А.
Русак С.
Швайбович А.
Юшкевич А. (C)
Пугач М.
Tuhtasunov D.
Starenkyi S.
Subs not used

coaches
Hancharenka Viktar
goals
25' Radevich V.
Бубчиков А. 44'
Darida Minsk 0:2 Neman Grodno
Gomel 1:0 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Locomotiv Vitebsk 3:1 Naftan Novopolotsk
Dinamo Brest 2:1 Dnepr Mogilev
BATE Borisov 1:1 Torpedo Zhodino
Locomotiv Minsk 1:0 Belshina Bobruisk
Dinamo Minsk 0:0 MTZ-RIPO Minsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Khatkevich Y. 0
Baha A. 36' 0
Usenia S. 36' 0
Устьян А. 0
Зубок А. 0
Ахрамович А. 0
Platonau P. 0
Sivakou M. 46' 0
Цветков С. 46' 66' 0
Меркуль Д. 66' 0
Krivets S. 30' 0
Кондратенко Д. 30' 0
Radevich V. 0
Kolotsey A. 15' 0
Bubnou S. 15' 0
Lebedev A. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 9

    15 may 2021, 20:30
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Kulbakov A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    3:2 Rukh
    Rukh
    (Brest)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Rukh

    1 : 4

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 10

    19 may 2021, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Gorayutin S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Sputnik
    Sputnik
    (Rechitsa)

    Дублеры

    20-05-2021, 15:00

    Sport Complex Olympiyskiy (Minsk)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Cup
    Final

    23 may 2021, 19:00
    Tsentralnyi (Gomel)

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 11

    29 may 2021, 17:00

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 9 27
2 Dinamo Mn 9 20
3 BATE 9 20
4 Dynamo Br 9 17
5 Gomel 9 15
6 Rukh 9 15
7 Isloch 9 13
8 Torpedo-BelAZ 9 12
9 Vitebsk 9 12
10 Minsk 9 10
11 Slaviya 9 8
12 Slutsk 9 7
13 Energetik-BGU 9 6
14 Neman 9 6
15 Smorgon 9 4
16 Sputnik 9 3
Full table