Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2006

 Previous match
Dnepr Mogilev
0 : 3
BATE Borisov
Reserves. Matchday 6
21.05.2006
Next match

BATE Borisov — Dnepr Mogilev

Pld W D L Pld  
32 20 5 7 57-28  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Dnepr Mogilev
14.09.2018 R h 1:1 Bacharou B. 84' Nechaev D. 93+'
06.05.2018 R a 2:0 Sen I. 1', Mukhamedov V. 17'
20.10.2017 R a 3:1 Mukhamedov V. 55', Mukhamedov V. 69', Shkurdyuk A. 85' Grechikho D. 36'
02.06.2017 R h 3:0 Mukhamedov V. 14', Mukhamedov V. 28', Patsiomkin A. 64'
15.08.2014 R h 0:0
31.05.2014 R a 0:2 Kuptsov P. 49', Antonenko V. 78'
26.07.2013 R h 3:1 Jyhera A. 11', Piatrenka A. 74', Miatlitski M. 94+' Burenkov A. 75'
05.05.2013 R a 1:0 Yablonski Y. 87'
18.11.2011 R h 1:0 Kharko M. 12'
18.06.2011 R h 2:1 Kalinin Y. 20', Kalinin Y. 48' Shramchenko A. 81'
09.04.2011 R a 3:0 Shykauka Y. 5', Kalinin Y. 34', Kurlovich V. 38'
15.10.2010 R a 1:2 Alonso M. 59' Liasiuk A. 39', 43'
24.07.2010 R a 0:2 Bogushevich Ye. 4', Bogushevich Ye. 55'
06.05.2010 R h 2:0 Orochko A. 58', Goharyan H. 67'
31.07.2009 R a 2:1 Baha D. 14', 60' Tupchiy A. 30'
04.04.2009 R h 3:4 Kharko M. 4', Мурсалов Д. 54', Мурсалов Д. 90' Shupikov Alex. 1', Bondarev Vit. 6', Bondarev Vit. 39', Маркашанский Г. 78'
08.08.2008 R a 0:0
19.04.2008 R h 1:0 Ананич В. 90'
03.11.2007 R a 2:0 Skavysh M. 13', Bubnou S. 34'
03.07.2007 R h 5:0 Niakhaichyk P. 11', Niakhaichyk P. 45', Vishniakou A. 63', Статуев К. 79', Kolotsey A. 89'
09.09.2006 R h 1:1 Yudenkov R. 43' Ogorodnock D. 45'
21.05.2006 R a 3:0 Ryzhko Y. 76', Bubnou S. 80', Radevich V. 85'
14.08.2005 R h 2:1 Yermolenko K. 2', Zhaunerchyk M. 30' Havryushko A. 19'
28.04.2005 R a 1:0 Zenkovich I. 74'
29.08.2004 R a 1:4 Komarovski D. 32' Sikora A. 6', Sikora A. 40', Sikora A. 45', Луговой Д. 90'
05.05.2004 R h 4:3 Yermolenko K. 14', Rubnenko D. 29', Yakubovski K. 53', Гертель А. 75' Havryushko A. 33', Spichekov Alex. 45', Havryushko A. 67'
25.10.2003 R h 0:0
01.07.2003 R a 6:0 Klimovich D. 47', Shorokh A. 49', Radzkou A. 53', Shchegrikovich D. 54', Lebedev A. 62', Afanasyev M. 85'
02.11.2002 R a 0:1 Patskevich Alex. 8'
09.07.2002 R h 1:0 Shorokh A. 70'
21.10.2001 R h 2:0 Firanchuk A. 38', Taran V. 85'
24.06.2001 R a 1:3 Sribnenko I. 24' Holovchenko Vit. 24', Rozhkov I. 41', Ptachik O. 53'
Dnepr Mogilev 0 : 3  BATE Borisov
Khimvolokno (Mogilev)
Attendance: 200
Referee: Севостьяник В.
Linesmen: Сташенко Ю., Обелевский Арк.
Referee observer: Уткин Е.
Line-ups
70’ Kopantsov R. (GK)
70’ Мирошниченко А. (GK)
Ефименко А.
65’ Gonchar A.
65’ Stadolnik Yu.
80’ Yudenkov R.
80’ Хаитов Р.
0’ 78’ Havryushko A. (C)
78’ Соболев А.
Chernyavski Ye.
Рыбак Д.
0’ 68’ Matveenko A.
68’ Кохно А.
0’ Степанчук С.
0’ 66’ Chuprina D.
66’ Лепин К.
80’ Виноградов М.
80’ Ignatenko D.
Pankratau B. (GK) 87’
Hutar A. (GK) 87’
Зубок А. 0’
Radevich V. 87’
Парамонов А. 87’
Usenia S.
Klimovich D. (C)
Sivakou M. 88’
Цветков С. 88’
Platonau P. 62’ 0’
Мозоль В. 62’ 0’
Zaitsau A. 70’
Ryzhko Y. 70’
Lebedev A. 59’
Bubnou S. 59’
Zhaunerchyk M. 46’
Niakhaichyk P. 46’ 0’
Ахрамович А.
Subs not used
coaches
Hancharenka Viktar
goals
Ryzhko Y. 76'
Bubnou S. 80'
Radevich V. 85'
Penalties not scored
90' (saved) Рыбак Д.
Dnepr Mogilev 0:3 BATE Borisov
MTZ-RIPO Minsk 1:2 Darida Minsk
Belshina Bobruisk 1:0 Locomotiv Vitebsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2:4 Neman Grodno
Gomel 1:0 Locomotiv Minsk
Naftan Novopolotsk 0:1 Dinamo Brest
Torpedo Zhodino 0:2 Dinamo Minsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Pankratau B. 87' 0
Hutar A. 87' 1 0
Зубок А. 0
Radevich V. 87' 0
Парамонов А. 87' 0
Usenia S. 0
Klimovich D. 0
Sivakou M. 88' 0
Цветков С. 88' 0
Platonau P. 62' 0
Мозоль В. 62' 0
Zaitsau A. 70' 0
Ryzhko Y. 70' 0
Lebedev A. 59' 0
Bubnou S. 59' 0
Zhaunerchyk M. 46' 0
Niakhaichyk P. 46' 0
Ахрамович А. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    01 december 2019, 14:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Torpedo-BelAZ — BATE

    0 : 2

  • Next Match

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 30 75
2 BATE 30 70
3 Shakhtyor 30 65
4 Dinamo Mn 30 50
5 Isloch 30 47
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 45
7 Gorodeya 30 44
8 Slaviya 30 37
9 Minsk 30 36
10 Neman 30 36
11 Slutsk 30 34
12 Energetik-BGU 30 33
13 Vitebsk 30 31
14 Dnyapro 30 30
15 Gomel 30 29
16 Torpedo Mn 30 6
Full table