Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2006

 Previous match
Dnepr Mogilev
0 : 3
BATE Borisov
Reserves. Matchday 6
21.05.2006
Next match

BATE Borisov — Dnepr Mogilev

Pld W D L Pld  
32 20 5 7 57-28  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Dnepr Mogilev
14.09.2018 R h 1:1 Bacharou B. 84' Nechaev D. 93+'
06.05.2018 R a 2:0 Sen I. 1', Mukhamedov V. 17'
20.10.2017 R a 3:1 Mukhamedov V. 55', Mukhamedov V. 69', Shkurdyuk A. 85' Grechikho D. 36'
02.06.2017 R h 3:0 Mukhamedov V. 14', Mukhamedov V. 28', Patsiomkin A. 64'
15.08.2014 R h 0:0
31.05.2014 R a 0:2 Kuptsov P. 49', Antonenko V. 78'
26.07.2013 R h 3:1 Jyhera A. 11', Piatrenka A. 74', Miatlitski M. 94+' Burenkov A. 75'
05.05.2013 R a 1:0 Yablonski Y. 87'
18.11.2011 R h 1:0 Kharko M. 12'
18.06.2011 R h 2:1 Kalinin Y. 20', Kalinin Y. 48' Shramchenko A. 81'
09.04.2011 R a 3:0 Shykauka Y. 5', Kalinin Y. 34', Kurlovich V. 38'
15.10.2010 R a 1:2 Alonso M. 59' Liasiuk A. 39', 43'
24.07.2010 R a 0:2 Bogushevich Ye. 4', Bogushevich Ye. 55'
06.05.2010 R h 2:0 Orochko A. 58', Goharyan H. 67'
31.07.2009 R a 2:1 Baha D. 14', 60' Tupchiy A. 30'
04.04.2009 R h 3:4 Kharko M. 4', Мурсалов Д. 54', Мурсалов Д. 90' Shupikov Alex. 1', Bondarev Vit. 6', Bondarev Vit. 39', Маркашанский Г. 78'
08.08.2008 R a 0:0
19.04.2008 R h 1:0 Ананич В. 90'
03.11.2007 R a 2:0 Skavysh M. 13', Bubnou S. 34'
03.07.2007 R h 5:0 Niakhaichyk P. 11', Niakhaichyk P. 45', Vishniakou A. 63', Статуев К. 79', Kolotsey A. 89'
09.09.2006 R h 1:1 Yudenkov R. 43' Ogorodnock D. 45'
21.05.2006 R a 3:0 Ryzhko Y. 76', Bubnou S. 80', Radevich V. 85'
14.08.2005 R h 2:1 Yermolenko K. 2', Zhaunerchyk M. 30' Havryushko A. 19'
28.04.2005 R a 1:0 Zenkovich I. 74'
29.08.2004 R a 1:4 Komarovski D. 32' Sikora A. 6', Sikora A. 40', Sikora A. 45', Луговой Д. 90'
05.05.2004 R h 4:3 Yermolenko K. 14', Rubnenko D. 29', Yakubovski K. 53', Гертель А. 75' Havryushko A. 33', Spichekov Alex. 45', Havryushko A. 67'
25.10.2003 R h 0:0
01.07.2003 R a 6:0 Klimovich D. 47', Shorokh A. 49', Radzkou A. 53', Shchegrikovich D. 54', Lebedev A. 62', Afanasyev M. 85'
02.11.2002 R a 0:1 Patskevich Alex. 8'
09.07.2002 R h 1:0 Shorokh A. 70'
21.10.2001 R h 2:0 Firanchuk A. 38', Taran V. 85'
24.06.2001 R a 1:3 Sribnenko I. 24' Holovchenko Vit. 24', Rozhkov I. 41', Ptachik O. 53'
Dnepr Mogilev 0 : 3  BATE Borisov
Khimvolokno (Mogilev)
Attendance: 200
Referee: Севостьяник В.
Linesmen: Сташенко Ю., Обелевский Арк.
Referee observer: Уткин Е.
Line-ups
70’ Kopantsov R. (GK)
70’ Мирошниченко А. (GK)
Ефименко А.
65’ Gonchar A.
65’ Stadolnik Yu.
80’ Yudenkov R.
80’ Хаитов Р.
0’ 78’ Havryushko A. (C)
78’ Соболев А.
Chernyavski Ye.
Рыбак Д.
0’ 68’ Matveenko A.
68’ Кохно А.
0’ Степанчук С.
0’ 66’ Chuprina D.
66’ Лепин К.
80’ Виноградов М.
80’ Ignatenko D.
Pankratau B. (GK) 87’
Hutar A. (GK) 87’
Зубок А. 0’
Radevich V. 87’
Парамонов А. 87’
Usenia S.
Klimovich D. (C)
Sivakou M. 88’
Цветков С. 88’
Platonau P. 62’ 0’
Мозоль В. 62’ 0’
Zaitsau A. 70’
Ryzhko Y. 70’
Lebedev A. 59’
Bubnou S. 59’
Zhaunerchyk M. 46’
Niakhaichyk P. 46’ 0’
Ахрамович А.
Subs not used
coaches
Hancharenka Viktar
goals
Ryzhko Y. 76'
Bubnou S. 80'
Radevich V. 85'
Penalties not scored
90' (saved) Рыбак Д.
Dnepr Mogilev 0:3 BATE Borisov
MTZ-RIPO Minsk 1:2 Darida Minsk
Belshina Bobruisk 1:0 Locomotiv Vitebsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2:4 Neman Grodno
Gomel 1:0 Locomotiv Minsk
Naftan Novopolotsk 0:1 Dinamo Brest
Torpedo Zhodino 0:2 Dinamo Minsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Pankratau B. 87' 0
Hutar A. 87' 1 0
Зубок А. 0
Radevich V. 87' 0
Парамонов А. 87' 0
Usenia S. 0
Klimovich D. 0
Sivakou M. 88' 0
Цветков С. 88' 0
Platonau P. 62' 0
Мозоль В. 62' 0
Zaitsau A. 70' 0
Ryzhko Y. 70' 0
Lebedev A. 59' 0
Bubnou S. 59' 0
Zhaunerchyk M. 46' 0
Niakhaichyk P. 46' 0
Ахрамович А. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    UEFA Europe League
    3rd Qualifying Round

    15 august 2019, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Blom K.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    0:0 FK Sarajevo
    FK Sarajevo
    (Sarajevo)
     
  • Next Match

    UEFA Europe League
    Play-Off

    22 august 2019, 17:00
    Nur-Sultan. Astana-Arena

    Astana
    Astana
    (Nur-Sultan)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 19

    25 august 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)

    UEFA Europe League
    Play-Off

    29 august 2019, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Astana
    Astana
    (Nur-Sultan)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 20

    01 september 2019, 19:45

    Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 17 42
2 BATE 16 40
3 Shakhtyor 16 37
4 Isloch 18 33
5 Dinamo Mn 17 31
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 18 28
7 Gorodeya 17 26
8 Slaviya 16 22
9 Neman 18 22
10 Vitebsk 17 20
11 Slutsk 18 20
12 Minsk 18 17
13 Energetik-BGU 18 15
14 Gomel 18 14
15 Dnyapro 17 10
16 Torpedo Mn 17 6
Full table