Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2006

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
2 : 1
Gomel
Reserves. Matchday 9
09.06.2006
Next match

BATE Borisov — Gomel

Pld W D L Pld  
40 26 7 7 74-31  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Gomel
18.10.2019 R h 4:1 Matiash D. 18', Matiash D. 62', Tuominen J. 68', Hayavy M. 90' Lutsevich T. 88'
31.05.2019 R a 2:0 Rusenchyk U. 19', Pashevich P. 81'
27.10.2018 R a 4:2 Yermakovich K. 53', Yermakovich K. 65', Pasko A. 58', Monich I. 85' Klimets A. 66', Klimets A. 90'
12.06.2018 R h 2:0 Sen I. 19', Abramovich A. 13'
28.07.2017 R h 2:0 Mukhamedov V. 12', Alshanik A. 71'
31.03.2017 R a 0:0
13.08.2015 R a 1:1 Antsileuski D. 13' Golenko D. 43'
24.04.2015 R h 2:0 Marozau Y. 18', Klimovich V. 43'
21.11.2014 R h 0:2 Sanets M. 37', Tesliuk A. 42'
04.10.2014 R a 4:1 Piatrenka A. 2', Piatrenka A. 26', Piatrenka A. 56', Piatrenka A. 78' Yanchenko A. 53'
21.06.2014 R h 1:1 Anufryieu A. 89' Tesliuk A. 50'
12.04.2014 R a 0:1 Shpyrna D. 46'
02.12.2013 R h 0:1 Yanchenko A. 75'
21.10.2013 R a 1:1 Jyhera A. 69' Ignatenko D. 26'
19.08.2013 R a 0:0
25.05.2013 R h 3:0 Klimovich V. 57', Yablonski Y. 87', Bohush P. 92+'
01.09.2012 R a 0:1 Yanchenko A. 64'
16.08.2012 R h 0:1 Харланов В. 63'
11.05.2012 R a 2:0 Kurlovich V. 19', Zdaniuk Y. 76'
01.10.2011 R h 3:0 Glebko S. 1', Kharko M. 26', Chudnouski E. 29'
19.08.2011 R h 1:0 Karp U. 78'
20.05.2011 R a 0:0
07.11.2009 R h 0:0
09.07.2009 R a 3:1 Goharyan H. 23', Goharyan H. 56', Rzhevski V. 74' Barsukov Ye. 8'
24.09.2008 R a 0:1 Barsukov Ye. 71'
09.06.2008 R h 3:0 Viskushenka A. 28', Viskushenka A. 29', Viskushenka A. 58'
23.09.2007 R h 3:0 Vishniakou A. 34', Bubnou S. 66', Skavysh M. 86'
21.05.2007 R a 6:3 Sivakou M. 55', Niakhaichyk P. 69', Sivakou M. 78', Skavysh M. 80', Костюков К. 83', Niakhaichyk P. 84' Borel V. 35', Клоп А. 73', Клоп А. 75'
29.09.2006 R a 3:2 Zenkovich I. 1', Baha A. 59', Zaitsau A. 66' Medvedev Den. 23', Pyrh S. 41'
09.06.2006 R h 2:1 Lebedev A. 40', Astraukh Y. 76' Сигай Д. 54'
29.10.2005 R a 1:0 Zenkovich I. 41'
05.07.2005 R h 4:1 Gorbach A. 5', Shmigero P. 8', Лещинский И. 31', Zenkovich I. 58' Dashuk An. 81'
21.08.2004 R a 1:5 Павлович С. 89' Грищенко Ю. 2', Timoshenko A. 11', Чикунов Ю. 31', Zabolotski S. 33', Kuskov K. 75'
22.04.2004 R h 3:2 Zenkovich I. 19', Holovanou S. 48', Stasevich I. 54' Kuskov K. 45', Kuskov K. 59'
22.08.2003 R a 3:0 Klimovich D. 22', Kryukov N. 75', Lebedev A. 83'
25.04.2003 R h 2:0 Komarovski D. 25', Lebedev A. 80'
27.09.2002 R a 1:0 Khaletskiy A. 66'
03.06.2002 R h 1:0 Grigorov V. 80'
27.07.2001 R h 4:1 Khaletskiy A. 13', Taran V. 47', Terentiev A. 88', Taran V. 89' Gorovtsov A. 6'
10.04.2001 R a 2:1 Sribnenko I. 34', Kvyatkovski I. 45' Yusipec A. 17'
BATE Borisov 2 : 1  Gomel
Military Unit Stadium (Borisov)
Attendance: 500
Referee: Брайчевский А.
Linesmen: Богданович Г., Мурашкевич О.
Referee observer: Тиханович Э.
Line-ups
Pankratau B. (GK)
90’ Niakhaichyk P.
90’ Кондратенко Д.
46’ Klimovich D.
46’ Bubnou S.
Usenia S.
Astraukh Y.
Filipenka R. (C)
Zaitsau A.
46’ Lebedev A.
46’ Мозоль В.
75’ Radevich V.
75’ Меркуль Д.
Ахрамович А.
46’ Kazantsev V.
46’ Устьян А.
Ковалев О. (GK) 46’
Lencevich Alex. (GK) 46’
Gorovtsov A. 0’
Мисоченко И. 46’
Шевцов А. 46’
Kirenkin R. 46’
Крот А. 46’
Prokopchik Yu. 46’
Сулим И. 46’
Kravchenko A.
Харченко В. 46’
Сигай Д. 46’ 0’
Matveichik S. (C)
Medvedev Den.
Лавренчук А.
Dashuk An.
Subs not used
coaches
Hancharenka Viktar
goals
40' Lebedev A.
76' Astraukh Y.
Сигай Д. 54'
BATE Borisov 2:1 Gomel
Dinamo Brest 1:0 Locomotiv Minsk
Locomotiv Vitebsk 1:1 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Dinamo Minsk 0:0 Belshina Bobruisk
MTZ-RIPO Minsk 2:2 Torpedo Zhodino
Neman Grodno 2:2 Dnepr Mogilev
Darida Minsk 3:1 Naftan Novopolotsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Pankratau B. 0
Niakhaichyk P. 90' 0
Кондратенко Д. 90' 0
Klimovich D. 46' 0
Bubnou S. 46' 0
Usenia S. 0
Astraukh Y. 0
Filipenka R. 0
Zaitsau A. 0
Lebedev A. 46' 0
Мозоль В. 46' 0
Radevich V. 75' 0
Меркуль Д. 75' 0
Ахрамович А. 0
Kazantsev V. 46' 0
Устьян А. 46' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    26 september 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Kurgkheli A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    2:4 Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Dinamo Br

    0 : 4

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 26

    18 october 2020, 16:00
    Traktor (Minsk)

    Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE 25 49
2 Neman 25 47
3 Shakhtyor 24 46
4 Isloch 25 42
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 25 41
6 Rukh 25 39
7 Dinamo Br 23 38
8 Dinamo Mn 24 36
9 Energetik-BGU 24 35
10 Vitebsk 25 31
11 Minsk 24 31
12 Slaviya 23 28
13 Gorodeya 25 21
14 Slutsk 23 21
15 Belshina 24 20
16 Smolevichi 24 14
Full table