Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2006

 Previous match
Locomotiv Minsk
0 : 4
BATE Borisov
Reserves. Matchday 10
14.06.2006
Next match

BATE Borisov — Locomotiv Minsk

Pld W D L Pld  
8 4 3 1 15-10  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Locomotiv Minsk
04.10.2008 R h 3:2 Seliava A. 22', Skavysh M. 77', Hutar A. 90' Stain A. 25', Svudakov N. 80'
20.06.2008 R a 1:1 Sivakou M. 5' Маненок М. 78'
14.10.2006 R h 2:1 Niakhaichyk P. 25', Bubnou S. 79' Drahun Stan. 6'
14.06.2006 R a 4:0 Niakhaichyk P. 12', Sivakou M. 49', Niakhaichyk P. 54', Niakhaichyk P. 75'
30.09.2005 R h 1:0 Zenkovich I. 23'
03.06.2005 R a 0:0
03.10.2003 R h 2:4 Lebedev A. 12', Branovitski Y. 38' Kuchuk Al. 45', Smirnov Ye. 46', Меззотеро Ф. 75', Kazak Y. 77'
31.05.2003 R a 2:2 Rubnenko D. 13', Gorbach A. 81' Новогран К. 57', Kuchuk Al. 75'
Locomotiv Minsk 0 : 4  BATE Borisov
Locomotiv (Minsk)
Attendance: 50
Referee: Язевич В.
Referee observer: Белов И.
Line-ups
Krasnikov S. (GK)
Лесовой И.
60’ Abd-Al-Madzhid A.
60’ Титков В.
Subochev I.
Kalechits D.
Golovnev O. (C)
78’ Маненок М.
78’90’ Виторский И.
90’ Мирончик А.
60’ Bagryantsev P.
60’ Жильцов Ю.
Рабыко Ю.
Лукша П.
46’
46’ Кончик С.
Khatkevich Y. (GK)
Niakhaichyk P.
Klimovich D. 46’
Usenia S. 46’
Astraukh Y.
Filipenka R. (C) 55’ 0’
Зубок А. 55’
Khaletskiy A. 55’
Устьян А. 55’
Sivakou M. 70’
Кондратенко Д. 70’
Zaitsau A. 57’
Мозоль В. 57’
Radevich V.
Bubnou S. 67’
Парамонов А. 67’
Ахрамович А.
Subs not used
coaches
Hancharenka Viktar
goals
Niakhaichyk P. 12'
Sivakou M. 49'
Niakhaichyk P. 54'
Niakhaichyk P. 75'
Dnepr Mogilev 1:1 MTZ-RIPO Minsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2:1 Torpedo Zhodino
Locomotiv Minsk 0:4 BATE Borisov
Locomotiv Vitebsk 1:4 Dinamo Brest
Belshina Bobruisk 2:2 Darida Minsk
Gomel 0:1 Dinamo Minsk
Naftan Novopolotsk 1:0 Neman Grodno

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Khatkevich Y. 0
Niakhaichyk P. 0
Klimovich D. 46' 0
Usenia S. 46' 0
Astraukh Y. 0
Filipenka R. 55' 0
Зубок А. 55' 0
Khaletskiy A. 55' 0
Устьян А. 55' 0
Sivakou M. 70' 0
Кондратенко Д. 70' 0
Zaitsau A. 57' 0
Мозоль В. 57' 0
Radevich V. 0
Bubnou S. 67' 0
Парамонов А. 67' 0
Ахрамович А. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 24

    05 october 2019, 15:00
    Slutsk. Gorodskoi Stadium

    Referee: Vasilevich A.

    Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)
    0:3 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Slutsk — BATE

    0 : 6

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    19 october 2019, 16:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)


    Дублеры

    18-10-2019, 15:00

    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 26

    27 october 2019, 19:00
    Stroitel (Soligorsk)

    Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 16

    30 october 2019, 19:30
    Spartak (Mogilev)

    Dnyapro
    Dnyapro
    (Mogilev)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 27

    03 november 2019, 19:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 24 61
2 BATE 23 56
3 Shakhtyor 23 54
4 Dinamo Mn 23 45
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 24 41
6 Isloch 24 38
7 Gorodeya 24 34
8 Vitebsk 24 27
9 Slaviya 23 26
10 Minsk 24 26
11 Slutsk 24 26
12 Neman 24 26
13 Energetik-BGU 24 22
14 Dnyapro 23 20
15 Gomel 24 19
16 Torpedo Mn 23 6
Full table