Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2006

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
4 : 1
Locomotiv Vitebsk
Reserves. Matchday 11
20.06.2006
Next match

BATE Borisov — Locomotiv Vitebsk

Pld W D L Pld  
32 22 4 6 82-29  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Locomotiv Vitebsk
23.10.2020 R h 2:1 Dubajić B. 5', Sharkouski T. 10' Ivanov Naz. 84'
06.06.2020 R a 1:3 Burak R. 90' Karamushka O. 40', Chervyakov Z. 62', Baburchenkov V. 71'
09.11.2019 R a 1:0 Rusenchyk U. 60'
29.06.2019 R h 7:0 Patapenka A. 9', Bessmertny D. 20', Matiash D. 29', Natkho A. 40', Kirylenka K. 75', Abramovich A. 82', Miakish M. 84'
24.08.2018 R h 5:3 Manayenkau I. 28', Patapenka A. 30', Yermakovich K. 37', Sen I. 60', Sen I. 64' Shkurin I. 35', Shkurin I. 56', Nemchenok I. 88'
22.04.2018 R a 0:0
13.10.2017 R h 6:2 Mukhamedov V. 4', Yermakovich K. 23', Rušević A. 34', Alshanik A. 36', Mukhamedov V. 61', Patsiomkin A. 69' Mosesov Y. 34', Kabachevski V. 62'
25.05.2017 R a 6:1 Manayenkau I. 21', Sen I. 28', Mukhamedov V. 39', Razmislovich I. 46+', Patsiomkin A. 79', Patsiomkin A. 86' Rajabov A. 26'
18.11.2016 R a 1:3 Sen I. 65' Kalinin Y. 34', Volkau S. 84', Shkurin I. 90'
24.06.2016 R h 7:2 Mukhamedov V. 18', Sihnevich M. 32', Mukhamedov V. 37', Aliakhnovich E. 39', Jyhera A. 55', Antsileuski D. 84', Shkurdyuk A. 90' Volkau Z. 10', Volkau S. 15'
15.10.2015 R a 1:0 Bohush P. 32'
17.06.2015 R h 7:2 Klimovich V. 20', Bohush P. 22', Bohush P. 35', Bohush P. 48', Antsileuski D. 73', Kukharchyk I. 75', Anufryieu A. 82' Alexandrovich Al. 39', Bely M. 60'
26.10.2011 R h 1:0 Patotski O. 69'
28.07.2011 R a 3:0 Kalinin Y. 41', Bahdzei A. 55', Kalinin Y. 60'
16.07.2011 R h 0:0
28.08.2010 R a 1:2 Valadzko M. 77' Бохан С. 29', Бохан С. 67'
02.07.2010 R h 5:0 Stasevich I. 10', Chudnouski E. 56', Alumona A. 58', Alumona A. 69', Patotski O. 90'
01.05.2010 R a 3:0 Goharyan H. 35', Niakhaichyk P. 51', Patotski O. 73'
23.09.2009 R h 2:1 Зуенок А. 25', Hutar A. 85' Цвирко В. 3'
09.05.2009 R a 2:0 Ryzhko Y. 55', Baha D. 78'
15.11.2008 R h 5:0 Patotski O. 13', Sivakou M. 32', Sakharov A. 45', Viskushenka A. 61', Мурсалов Д. 83'
18.07.2008 R a 0:0
10.08.2007 R h 0:2 Tishkevich Alex. 50', Пакулин К. 69'
26.04.2007 R a 0:2 Androsov S. 48', Zhukov D. 54'
20.10.2006 R a 2:1 Niakhaichyk P. 52', Bubnou S. 74' Жданок Д. 9'
20.06.2006 R h 4:1 Klimovich D. 9', Radevich V. 25', Ахрамович А. 39', Bubnou S. 75' Сухвал Д. 90'
02.10.2004 R a 0:1 Ушинский В. 25'
15.06.2004 R h 1:0 Yakubovski K. 49'
25.10.2002 R a 3:0 Zhukouski Vit. 33', Vishniakou A. 35', Razmyslovich Al. 85'
24.06.2002 R h 4:1 Sysov D. 44', Kryukov N. 66', Zhukouski Vit. 68', Klimovich D. 83' Schuko Alex. 72'
14.09.2001 R h 0:0
13.05.2001 R a 2:1 Razmyslovich Al. 58', Zhukouski Vit. 89' Shalaew F. 74'
BATE Borisov 4 : 1  Locomotiv Vitebsk
Military Unit Stadium (Borisov)
Attendance: 50
Referee: Седнев А.
Line-ups
66’ Fedarovich A. (GK)
66’ Khatkevich Y. (GK)
0’ Ахрамович А.
60’ Filipenka R. (C)
60’ Ryzhko Y.
Устьян А.
Astraukh Y.
Zaitsau A.
46’ Klimovich D.
46’ Bubnou S.
0’ 60’ Sivakou M.
60’ Зубок А.
60’ Radevich V.
60’ Мозоль В.
70’ Niakhaichyk P.
70’ Парамонов А.
46’ Platonau P.
46’ Usenia S.
Dovgiallo I. (GK) 46’
Moiseev M. (GK) 46’
Шидловский С. 0’
Богданович П.
Деменковец К.
Yevseichik A. 0’ 66’
Джорджикия Г.
Zhukov D. 70’
Алексеенко О. 70’
Олейников М. (C) 0’
Лакич О. 85’
Сухвал Д. 85’
Chevidaev S. 70’
Куленок Е. 70’
Артамонов И.
Subs not used
coaches
Hancharenka Viktar
goals
9' Klimovich D.
25' Radevich V.
39' Ахрамович А.
75' Bubnou S.
Сухвал Д. 90'
Neman Grodno 2:1 Belshina Bobruisk
Dinamo Brest 2:0 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Torpedo Zhodino 1:4 Dnepr Mogilev
Dinamo Minsk 5:1 Locomotiv Minsk
BATE Borisov 4:1 Locomotiv Vitebsk
MTZ-RIPO Minsk 5:3 Naftan Novopolotsk
Darida Minsk 4:1 Gomel

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Fedarovich A. 66' 0
Khatkevich Y. 66' 0
Ахрамович А. 0
Filipenka R. 60' 0
Ryzhko Y. 60' 0
Устьян А. 0
Astraukh Y. 0
Zaitsau A. 0
Klimovich D. 46' 0
Bubnou S. 46' 0
Sivakou M. 60' 0
Зубок А. 60' 0
Radevich V. 60' 0
Мозоль В. 60' 0
Niakhaichyk P. 70' 0
Парамонов А. 70' 0
Platonau P. 46' 0
Usenia S. 46' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 9

    15 may 2021, 20:30
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Kulbakov A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    3:2 Rukh
    Rukh
    (Brest)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Rukh

    1 : 4

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 10

    19 may 2021, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Gorayutin S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Sputnik
    Sputnik
    (Rechitsa)

    Дублеры

    20-05-2021, 15:00

    Sport Complex Olympiyskiy (Minsk)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Cup
    Final

    23 may 2021, 19:00
    Tsentralnyi (Gomel)

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 11

    29 may 2021, 17:00

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 9 27
2 Dinamo Mn 9 20
3 BATE 9 20
4 Dynamo Br 9 17
5 Gomel 9 15
6 Rukh 9 15
7 Isloch 9 13
8 Torpedo-BelAZ 9 12
9 Vitebsk 9 12
10 Minsk 9 10
11 Slaviya 9 8
12 Slutsk 9 7
13 Energetik-BGU 9 6
14 Neman 9 6
15 Smorgon 9 4
16 Sputnik 9 3
Full table