Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2007

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
3 : 0
Gomel
Reserves. Matchday 20
23.09.2007
Next match

BATE Borisov — Gomel

Pld W D L Pld  
41 27 7 7 78-33  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Gomel
02.04.2021 R h 4:2 Frantsuzau A. 22', Hayavy M. 33', Shumanski A. 84', Vasilevich I. 93+' Zgurski P. 40', Okoro J. 41'
18.10.2019 R h 4:1 Matiash D. 18', Matiash D. 62', Tuominen J. 68', Hayavy M. 90' Lutsevich T. 88'
31.05.2019 R a 2:0 Rusenchyk U. 19', Pashevich P. 81'
27.10.2018 R a 4:2 Yermakovich K. 53', Yermakovich K. 65', Pasko A. 58', Monich I. 85' Klimets A. 66', Klimets A. 90'
12.06.2018 R h 2:0 Sen I. 19', Abramovich A. 13'
28.07.2017 R h 2:0 Mukhamedov V. 12', Alshanik A. 71'
31.03.2017 R a 0:0
13.08.2015 R a 1:1 Antsileuski D. 13' Golenko D. 43'
24.04.2015 R h 2:0 Marozau Y. 18', Klimovich V. 43'
21.11.2014 R h 0:2 Sanets M. 37', Tesliuk A. 42'
04.10.2014 R a 4:1 Piatrenka A. 2', Piatrenka A. 26', Piatrenka A. 56', Piatrenka A. 78' Yanchenko A. 53'
21.06.2014 R h 1:1 Anufryieu A. 89' Tesliuk A. 50'
12.04.2014 R a 0:1 Shpyrna D. 46'
02.12.2013 R h 0:1 Yanchenko A. 75'
21.10.2013 R a 1:1 Jyhera A. 69' Ignatenko D. 26'
19.08.2013 R a 0:0
25.05.2013 R h 3:0 Klimovich V. 57', Yablonski Y. 87', Bohush P. 92+'
01.09.2012 R a 0:1 Yanchenko A. 64'
16.08.2012 R h 0:1 Харланов В. 63'
11.05.2012 R a 2:0 Kurlovich V. 19', Zdaniuk Y. 76'
01.10.2011 R h 3:0 Glebko S. 1', Kharko M. 26', Chudnouski E. 29'
19.08.2011 R h 1:0 Karp U. 78'
20.05.2011 R a 0:0
07.11.2009 R h 0:0
09.07.2009 R a 3:1 Goharyan H. 23', Goharyan H. 56', Rzhevski V. 74' Barsukov Ye. 8'
24.09.2008 R a 0:1 Barsukov Ye. 71'
09.06.2008 R h 3:0 Viskushenka A. 28', Viskushenka A. 29', Viskushenka A. 58'
23.09.2007 R h 3:0 Vishniakou A. 34', Bubnou S. 66', Skavysh M. 86'
21.05.2007 R a 6:3 Sivakou M. 55', Niakhaichyk P. 69', Sivakou M. 78', Skavysh M. 80', Костюков К. 83', Niakhaichyk P. 84' Borel V. 35', Клоп А. 73', Клоп А. 75'
29.09.2006 R a 3:2 Zenkovich I. 1', Baha A. 59', Zaitsau A. 66' Medvedev Den. 23', Pyrh S. 41'
09.06.2006 R h 2:1 Lebedev A. 40', Astraukh Y. 76' Сигай Д. 54'
29.10.2005 R a 1:0 Zenkovich I. 41'
05.07.2005 R h 4:1 Gorbach A. 5', Shmigero P. 8', Лещинский И. 31', Zenkovich I. 58' Dashuk An. 81'
21.08.2004 R a 1:5 Павлович С. 89' Грищенко Ю. 2', Timoshenko A. 11', Чикунов Ю. 31', Zabolotski S. 33', Kuskov K. 75'
22.04.2004 R h 3:2 Zenkovich I. 19', Holovanou S. 48', Stasevich I. 54' Kuskov K. 45', Kuskov K. 59'
22.08.2003 R a 3:0 Klimovich D. 22', Kryukov N. 75', Lebedev A. 83'
25.04.2003 R h 2:0 Komarovski D. 25', Lebedev A. 80'
27.09.2002 R a 1:0 Khaletskiy A. 66'
03.06.2002 R h 1:0 Grigorov V. 80'
27.07.2001 R h 4:1 Khaletskiy A. 13', Taran V. 47', Terentiev A. 88', Taran V. 89' Gorovtsov A. 6'
10.04.2001 R a 2:1 Sribnenko I. 34', Kvyatkovski I. 45' Yusipec A. 17'
BATE Borisov 3 : 0  Gomel
Military Unit Stadium (Borisov)
Attendance: 250
Referee: Цинкевич С.
Referee observer: Вяткин В.
Line-ups
46’ Pankratau B. (GK)
46’ Hutar A. (GK)
0’ Samokhval K.
Ryzhko Y. (C)
Baha D.
66’ Astraukh Y.
66’ Соколов К.
Niakhaichyk P.
72’ Tihanouski S.
72’ Володин А.
46’ Sivakou M.
46’ Космин И.
69’ Костюков К.
0’ 69’ Vasilyonok I.
89’ Bubnou S.
89’ Мазько С.
46’ Vishniakou A.
46’ Skavysh M.
Ковалев О. (GK) (C) 85’
Прач Е. (GK) 85’
Шикуть М. 0’ 62’
Бурдуковский С. 0’
Stadolnik Yu.
Matveenko An. 81’ 0’
Чумаков С. 81’
Лавренчук А. 46’
Barsukov Ye. 46’
Medvedev Den.
Сулим И.
Matveichik S. 46’
Рябцев Д. 46’
Kisly S. 67’
Тарасенко П. 67’
Dashuk An. 46’
Клоп А. 46’
Subs not used
coaches
Voitsekhovich Anatoliy
goals
34' Vishniakou A.
66' Bubnou S.
86' Skavysh M.
Neman Grodno 5:1 Torpedo Zhodino
Vitebsk 3:1 Dinamo Brest
Darida Minsk 5:0 Smorgon
Dnepr Mogilev 2:1 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Dinamo Minsk 3:1 MTZ-RIPO Minsk
Minsk 1:5 Naftan Novopolotsk
BATE Borisov 3:0 Gomel

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Pankratau B. 46' 0
Hutar A. 46' 0
Samokhval K. 0
Ryzhko Y. 0
Baha D. 0
Astraukh Y. 66' 0
Соколов К. 66' 0
Niakhaichyk P. 0
Tihanouski S. 72' 0
Володин А. 72' 0
Sivakou M. 46' 0
Космин И. 46' 0
Костюков К. 69' 0
Vasilyonok I. 69' 0
Bubnou S. 89' 0
Мазько С. 89' 0
Vishniakou A. 46' 0
Skavysh M. 46' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 13

    19 june 2021, 20:45
    Dinamo (Minsk)

    Referee: Vasilevich A.

    Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)
    0:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Dinamo Mn — BATE

    2 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Cup
    Last 32

    22 june 2021, 18:30
    Ivatsevici. Klenovka-Arena

    Baranovichi
    Baranovichi
    (Baranovichi)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 14

    27 june 2021, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 15

    04 july 2021, 16:00
    Central Sport Komplex (Vitebsk)

    Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 13 39
2 BATE 13 32
3 Rukh 13 25
4 Gomel 13 24
5 Dinamo Mn 13 23
6 Vitebsk 13 19
7 Minsk 13 19
8 Dynamo Br 13 19
9 Torpedo-BelAZ 13 18
10 Energetik-BGU 13 15
11 Isloch 13 14
12 Slutsk 13 11
13 Slaviya 13 9
14 Neman 13 8
15 Smorgon 13 6
16 Sputnik 13 4
Full table