Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2007

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
1 : 1
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Reserves. Matchday 22
06.10.2007
Next match

BATE Borisov — Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Pld W D L Pld  
47 22 11 14 73-55  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Shakhtyor Soligorsk
06.11.2020 R a 2:4 Hayavy M. 38', Hayavy M. 46+' Kovalevich M. 2', Kovalevich M. 12', Kovalevich M. 47', Chernyak I. 61'
13.06.2020 R h 1:3 Moukam H. 35' Achapovski A. 25', Kovalevich M. 65', Kovalevich M. 77'
26.10.2019 R a 1:1 Vasilevich I. 82' Kozel E. 65'
15.06.2019 R h 0:0
10.11.2018 R a 0:1 Sibomana P. 7'
23.06.2018 R h 3:1 Alshanik A. 26', Abramovich A. 28', Alshanik A. 68' Kutsepalov D. 12'
26.08.2017 R a 1:2 Shkurdyuk A. 15' Теверов Р. 79', Kisel I. 54'
29.04.2017 R h 0:0
07.08.2016 R a 1:2 Kukharchyk I. 19' Timoshenko A. 27', Efimchik P. 75'
10.04.2016 R h 2:0 Mukhamedov V. 1', Jyhera A. 41'
11.09.2015 R h 0:0
15.05.2015 R a 2:0 Baiduk D. 22', Bohush P. 25'
29.11.2014 R h 2:0 Klimovich V. 45', Anufryieu A. 89'
15.10.2014 R a 0:0
11.06.2014 R h 2:1 Antsileuski D. 50', Klimovich V. 54' Efimchik P. 72'
28.03.2014 R a 2:1 Klimovich V. 14', Bohush P. 49' Demidchik P. 90'
04.11.2013 R h 0:0
22.09.2013 R a 1:1 Paulavets A. 46+' Zolotov N. 91+'
24.08.2013 R h 1:0 Klimovich V. 86'
18.05.2013 R a 0:3 Kolomyts Yu. 2', Soro T. 15', Vergeichik K. 17'
24.11.2012 R h 1:4 Badoyan Z. 40' Petrov A. 24', Petrov A. 34', Anufryieu A. 39', Rios A. 62'
06.07.2012 R a 0:3 Alumona A. 37', Alumona A. 50', Kovalev Y. 56'
27.04.2012 R h 0:1 Пухов И. 62'
08.09.2011 R a 2:0 Bahdzei A. 31', Kalinin Y. 72'
28.06.2011 R h 2:0 Glebko S. 2', Orochko A. 72'
29.04.2011 R a 1:0 87'
20.11.2010 R h 4:2 Patotski O. 30', Glebko S. 47', Alonso M. 61', Orochko A. 78' Пухов И. 2', Nikiforenko S. 36'
13.08.2010 R h 0:2 Petrov A. 3', Gordeichik A. 60'
14.05.2010 R a 1:3 Niakhaichyk P. 22' Trachinski I. 46', Trachinski I. 60', Trachinski I. 85'
17.10.2009 R a 6:3 Tihanouski S. 5', Alumona A. 19', Goharyan H. 30', Alumona A. 67', Goharyan H. 82', Goharyan H. 86' Vergeichik K. 32', Gordeichik A. 84', Пухов И. 90'
26.05.2009 R h 2:0 Radevich V. 23', Зуенок А. 87'
20.09.2008 R h 4:1 Zhaunerchyk M. 9', Zhaunerchyk M. 13', Zhaunerchyk M. 24', Viskushenka A. 71' Trachinski I. 57', Trachinski I. 57'
05.06.2008 R a 0:2 Trachinski I. 41', Klimenko A. 61'
06.10.2007 R h 1:1 Vishniakou A. 17' Kozlovich M. 60'
14.06.2007 R a 2:0 Костюков К. 66', Володин А. 89'
03.11.2006 R a 4:1 Niakhaichyk P. 25', Platonau D. 42', Niakhaichyk P. 83', Kolotsey A. 90' Кузьменко Ю. 34'
03.07.2006 R h 0:0
31.07.2005 R h 1:3 Устьян А. 90' Poryvayev A. 32', Makar D. 45', Gukailo M. 78'
15.04.2005 R a 0:0
20.09.2004 R h 2:3 Грода А. 66', Gorbach A. 78' Серченя А. 33', Kovalenya D. 77', Серченя А. 88'
06.06.2004 R a 3:1 Vishniakou A. 4', Klimovich D. 79', Павлович С. 87' Серченя А. 9'
19.09.2003 R h 1:0 Vishniakou A. 79'
19.05.2003 R a 3:3 Shchegrikovich D. 17', Khaletskiy A. 44', Shorokh A. 82' Seregin A. 14', Kostyukevich D. 76', Серченя А. 90'
02.08.2002 R a 2:1 Grigorov V. 47', Vishniakou A. 75' Tihonchik A. 73'
20.04.2002 R h 3:1 Komarovski D. 4', Kryukov N. 13', Sysov D. 90' Gavrilovich D. 40'
02.11.2001 R h 4:0 Krot S. 18', Krot S. 53', Krot S. 69', Razmyslovich Al. 81'
06.07.2001 R a 3:0 Taran V. 12', Gorohovski M. 71', Kuznetsov S.V. 80'
BATE Borisov 1 : 1  Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Military Unit Stadium (Borisov)
Attendance: 100
Referee: Ярец Г.
Referee observer: Шукан В.
Line-ups
46’ Pankratau B. (GK)
46’ Hutar A. (GK)
0’ Samokhval K.
Baha D. (C)
46’ Есипенок А.
46’ Vasilyonok I.
Astraukh Y.
Niakhaichyk P.
80’ Tihanouski S.
80’ Соколов К.
59’ Sivakou M.
59’ Космин И.
46’ Костюков К.
0’ 46’ Skavysh M.
Bubnou S.
0’ Vishniakou A.
Homlyak I. (GK)
Зармаев Х.
Karshakevich V. (C)
Paliakou D. 57’
Новичок А. 57’
Семенюк А.
Kozlovich M. 90’
Vergeichik K. 90’
Сугак С. 0’
Мазаник А. 46’
Протасюк А. 46’
Кулешевич Е. 57’
Мыльников А. 57’85’
Клишевич А. 85’
Kovb D. 69’ 0’
Petrov A. 69’
Trachinski I.
Subs not used
coaches
Voitsekhovich Anatoliy
goals
17' Vishniakou A.
Kozlovich M. 60'
Minsk 1:0 MTZ-RIPO Minsk
Dnepr Mogilev 1:1 Dinamo Minsk
Torpedo Zhodino 5:1 Darida Minsk
Vitebsk 0:2 Gomel
Smorgon 3:1 Naftan Novopolotsk
Neman Grodno 3:1 Dinamo Brest
BATE Borisov 1:1 Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Pankratau B. 46' 0
Hutar A. 46' 0
Samokhval K. 0
Baha D. 0
Есипенок А. 46' 0
Vasilyonok I. 46' 0
Astraukh Y. 0
Niakhaichyk P. 0
Tihanouski S. 80' 0
Соколов К. 80' 0
Sivakou M. 59' 0
Космин И. 59' 0
Костюков К. 46' 0
Skavysh M. 46' 0
Bubnou S. 0
Vishniakou A. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 30 59
2 BATE 30 58
3 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 56
4 Dinamo Br 30 54
5 Neman 30 53
6 Dinamo Mn 30 52
7 Isloch 30 45
8 Rukh 30 44
9 Slaviya 30 39
10 Energetik-BGU 30 38
11 Minsk 30 38
12 Vitebsk 30 36
13 Gorodeya 30 31
14 Slutsk 29 27
15 Belshina 30 21
16 Smolevichi 29 14
Full table