Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2007

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
5 : 0
Darida Minsk
Reserves. Matchday 6
17.05.2007
Next match

BATE Borisov — Darida Minsk

Pld W D L Pld  
12 8 1 3 23-9  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Darida Minsk
25.07.2008 R a 0:1 Margolenko D. 90'
05.04.2008 R h 0:0
15.09.2007 R a 2:4 Astraukh Y. 42', Ryzhko Y. 60' Pyzhik Ye. 11', Очкин А. 48', Tarlikovski A. 58', Margolenko D. 80'
17.05.2007 R h 5:0 Skavysh M. 15', Bubnou S. 26', Niakhaichyk P. 35', Sivakou M. 37', Radevich V. 55'
30.07.2006 R h 2:1 Kolotsey A. 52', Zenkovich I. 75' Румянцев В. 78'
24.04.2006 R a 5:0 Lebedev A. 20', Vishniakou A. 63', Filipenka R. 68', Bubnou S. 80', Kolotsey A. 88'
05.08.2005 R a 0:2 Shinghirey D. 58', Цай В. 83'
23.04.2005 R h 1:0 Minenkov Ye. 69'
20.10.2004 R a 3:0 Stasevich I. 2', Stasevich I. 28', Vishniakou A. 76'
29.06.2004 R h 1:0 Komarovski D. 23'
04.11.2003 R h 2:0 Kuptsov S. 16', Vishniakou A. 59'
11.07.2003 R a 2:1 Lebedev A. 17', Shorokh A. 34' Evdokimenko S. 55'
BATE Borisov 5 : 0  Darida Minsk
Military Unit Stadium (Borisov)
Attendance: 100
Referee: Цинкевич С.
Referee observer: Грищенко Ю.
Line-ups
46’ Pankratau B. (GK)
0’ 46’ Hutar A. (GK)
Baha D.
Ryzhko Y. (C)
46’ Filipenka R.
46’ Цветков С.
0’ Usenia S.
0’ 64’ Sivakou M.
64’ Шуманский О.
65’ Niakhaichyk P.
65’ Статуев К.
0’ Radevich V.
69’ Skavysh M.
69’ Володин А.
46’ Kolotsey A.
46’ Tihanouski S.
Bubnou S.
Kolbick D. (GK)
Kovalenko S. 46’ 0’
Рассолько А. 46’
Ляпко Е.
Лынько С. 84’
Мозоль А. 84’
Счасный Д. 0’
Tarlikovski A. (C)
Меркуль Д.
Сафранков В. 46’
Самитов Д. 46’
Gurko A.
Shinghirey D.
Fadeev A. 56’
Цай В. 56’
Subs not used
coaches
Voitsekhovich Anatoliy
goals
15' Skavysh M.
26' Bubnou S.
35' Niakhaichyk P.
37' Sivakou M.
55' Radevich V.
Penalties not scored
Цай В. 66' (saved)
BATE Borisov 5:0 Darida Minsk
Minsk 1:3 Gomel
Vitebsk 3:1 Torpedo Zhodino
Smorgon 0:1 Dinamo Brest
Dnepr Mogilev 3:1 Naftan Novopolotsk
Neman Grodno 1:0 MTZ-RIPO Minsk
Dinamo Minsk 2:0 Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Pankratau B. 46' 0
Hutar A. 46' 1 0
Baha D. 0
Ryzhko Y. 0
Filipenka R. 46' 0
Цветков С. 46' 0
Usenia S. 0
Sivakou M. 64' 0
Шуманский О. 64' 0
Niakhaichyk P. 65' 0
Статуев К. 65' 0
Radevich V. 0
Skavysh M. 69' 0
Володин А. 69' 0
Kolotsey A. 46' 0
Tihanouski S. 46' 0
Bubnou S. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    01 december 2019, 14:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Torpedo-BelAZ — BATE

    0 : 2

  • Next Match

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 30 75
2 BATE 30 70
3 Shakhtyor 30 65
4 Dinamo Mn 30 50
5 Isloch 30 47
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 45
7 Gorodeya 30 44
8 Slaviya 30 37
9 Minsk 30 36
10 Neman 30 36
11 Slutsk 30 34
12 Energetik-BGU 30 33
13 Vitebsk 30 31
14 Dnyapro 30 30
15 Gomel 30 29
16 Torpedo Mn 30 6
Full table