Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2007

 Previous match
Minsk
0 : 4
BATE Borisov
Reserves. Matchday 13
09.07.2007
Next match

BATE Borisov — Minsk

Pld W D L Pld  
30 20 3 7 50-26  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Minsk
10.04.2021 R a 1:1 Shumanski A. 52' Penchuk S. 61'
25.07.2020 R h 3:2 Milić N. 3', Milić N. 32', Hitseleu Z. 80' Zherdev G. 8', Penchuk S. 77'
11.04.2020 R a 0:3 Leonov I. 37', Leonov I. 44', Tarajkovich S. 68'
31.08.2019 R a 1:0 Matiash D. 32'
25.04.2019 R h 1:0 Miakish M. 58'
19.07.2018 R h 2:1 Sen I. 2', Alshanik A. 61' Gruzhevski D. 15'
05.04.2018 R a 1:0 Mukhamedov V. 45'
05.08.2017 R a 0:1 Chekhov P. 42'
08.04.2017 R h 2:0 Yermakovich K. 11', Alshanik A. 74'
12.08.2016 R h 5:1 Alshanik A. 13', Jyhera A. 23', Bely M. 32', Sihnevich M. 48', Alshanik A. 60' Bakhar V. 27'
15.04.2016 R a 1:3 Jyhera A. 36' Shevchenko E. 18', Shevchenko E. 43', Kazakov K. 80'
24.09.2015 R a 0:3 Bessmertny D. 12', Vasiliev A. 80', Vasiliev A. 92+'
29.05.2015 R h 2:0 Marozau Y. 7', Klimovich V. 71'
15.06.2014 R a 2:0 Klimovich V. 49', Antsileuski D. 67'
04.04.2014 R h 2:0 Bohush P. 49', Klimovich V. 70'
13.07.2013 R a 1:4 Piatrenka A. 66' Marozau R. 4', Dudo N. 21', Lovgach P. 37', Shumilov I. 82'
28.04.2013 R h 3:0 Karp U. 18', Karp U. 53', Kaborda V. 74'
10.11.2012 R h 2:0 Kalinin Y. 13', Kurlovich V. 86'
22.05.2012 R h 0:1 34'
23.03.2012 R a 1:0 Shykauka Y. 32'
13.10.2011 R a 2:0 Alex 22', Kalinin Y. 56'
11.08.2011 R a 1:0 Glebko S. 4'
14.05.2011 R h 1:0 Patotski O. 35'
25.09.2010 R h 0:1 Lizura M. 32'
12.06.2010 R h 3:1 Aleksiyan K. 54', Baha D. 76', Baha D. 86' Zenko N. 20'
13.04.2010 R a 5:1 Kurlovich V. 22', Goharyan H. 29', Goharyan H. 35', Rzhevski V. 53', Goharyan H. 62' Лукашевич М. 90'
15.08.2009 R h 2:1 Tihanouski S. 15', Valadzko A. 40' Tiénchen V. 33'
12.04.2009 R a 1:1 Radevich V. 1' Khmelyuk I. 25'
08.11.2007 R h 1:1 Tihanouski S. 26' Zenko N. 50'
09.07.2007 R a 4:0 Vishniakou A. 18', Sivakou M. 44', Niakhaichyk P. 58', Tihanouski S. 90'
Minsk 0 : 4  BATE Borisov
KFP FC Minsk (Minsk)
Attendance: 200
Referee: Севостьяник В.
Referee observer: Белов И.
Line-ups
Гулевич Д. (GK)
0’ 65’ Синякович Р.
65’ Светличный Е.
0’ 5’ Лесовой И. (C)
5’ Метлицкий Д.
Ермашкевич А.
54’ Koliadko M.
54’ Свиридов В.
Ломако В.
46’ Dobrovolski A.
46’ Zenko N.
0’ Fedoseev Alex.
52’ Liasiuk A.
52’ Тишура Е.
Kozlov A.
Евдасев А.
Pankratau B. (GK) 61’
Hutar A. (GK) 61’
Vasilyonok I.
Есипенок А. (C)
Usenia S. 78’
Соколов К. 78’
Sivakou M. 65’
Цветков С. 65’
Kolotsey A. 73’
Шуманский О. 73’
Niakhaichyk P.
Radevich V. 61’
Статуев К. 61’
Skavysh M. 5’
Tihanouski S. 5’
Bubnou S.
Vishniakou A. 64’
Володин А. 64’ 0’
Subs not used
coaches
Voitsekhovich Anatoliy
goals
Vishniakou A. 18'
Sivakou M. 44'
Niakhaichyk P. 58'
Tihanouski S. 90'
Dinamo Minsk 5:0 Vitebsk
Gomel 1:0 Neman Grodno
Minsk 0:4 BATE Borisov
Dnepr Mogilev 6:1 Smorgon
MTZ-RIPO Minsk 2:1 Torpedo Zhodino
Naftan Novopolotsk 3:0 Darida Minsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1:2 Dinamo Brest

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Pankratau B. 61' 0
Hutar A. 61' 0
Vasilyonok I. 0
Есипенок А. 0
Usenia S. 78' 0
Соколов К. 78' 0
Sivakou M. 65' 0
Цветков С. 65' 0
Kolotsey A. 73' 0
Шуманский О. 73' 0
Niakhaichyk P. 0
Radevich V. 61' 0
Статуев К. 61' 0
Skavysh M. 5' 0
Tihanouski S. 5' 0
Bubnou S. 0
Vishniakou A. 64' 0
Володин А. 64' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 9

    15 may 2021, 20:30
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Kulbakov A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    3:2 Rukh
    Rukh
    (Brest)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Rukh

    1 : 4

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 10

    19 may 2021, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Gorayutin S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Sputnik
    Sputnik
    (Rechitsa)

    Дублеры

    20-05-2021, 15:00

    Sport Complex Olympiyskiy (Minsk)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Cup
    Final

    23 may 2021, 19:00
    Tsentralnyi (Gomel)

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 11

    29 may 2021, 17:00

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 9 27
2 Dinamo Mn 9 20
3 BATE 9 20
4 Dynamo Br 9 17
5 Gomel 9 15
6 Rukh 9 15
7 Isloch 9 13
8 Torpedo-BelAZ 9 12
9 Vitebsk 9 12
10 Minsk 9 10
11 Slaviya 9 8
12 Slutsk 9 7
13 Energetik-BGU 9 6
14 Neman 9 6
15 Smorgon 9 4
16 Sputnik 9 3
Full table