Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2008

 Previous match
Dinamo Brest
0 : 1
BATE Borisov
Reserves. Matchday 13
04.07.2008
Next match

BATE Borisov — Dinamo Brest

Pld W D L Pld  
42 22 7 13 83-57  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Dinamo Brest
19.05.2020 R a 6:2 Hayavy M. 6', Pashevich P. 20', Pashevich P. 30', Tarusau A. 32', Kaloshkin I. 48', Hayavy M. 51' Dubrov D. 46+', Dubrov D. 56'
24.09.2019 R a 2:1 Patapenka A. 11', Matiash D. 14' Nikiforenko O. 51'
13.04.2019 R h 3:2 Kirylenka K. 34', Abramovich A. 36', Patapenka A. 63' Antilevski A. 61', Nikiforenko O. 78'
17.08.2018 R a 1:5 Yermakovich K. 31' Chernyavski K. 2', Nikiforenko O. 47', Kirylenka K. 58', Kirylenka K. 77', Nikiforenko O. 92+'
13.04.2018 R h 1:0 Sen I. 46+'
10.08.2017 R h 1:3 Abramovich A. 79' Etundi J. 18', Etundi J. 57', Morozov Vl. 59'
14.04.2017 R a 1:0 Yermakovich K. 62'
28.07.2016 R h 2:1 Shkurdyuk A. 42', Aliakhnovich E. 95+' Ergashev D. 4'
01.04.2016 R a 3:2 Jyhera A. 12', Bely M. 15', Bely M. 40' Pampukha P. 27', Remesh A. 71'
30.10.2015 R a 1:1 Marozau Y. 91+' Elets A. 47'
27.06.2015 R h 2:0 Antsileuski D. 30', Klimovich V. 57'
04.07.2014 R h 2:0 Piatrenka A. 21', Kats A. 60'
26.04.2014 R a 3:1 Klimovich V. 3', Piatrenka A. 47', Zhurauliou I. 75' Golovchik S. 92+'
05.07.2013 R a 2:3 Baiduk D. 38', Bohush P. 90' Petrov A. 6', Pampukha P. 35', Chapidze O. 76'
22.04.2013 R h 4:2 Karp U. 23', Yablonski Y. 25', Piatrenka A. 59', Karp U. 86' Koliadko M. 33', Honcharov A. 78'
27.10.2012 R h 1:0 Glebko S. 8'
14.06.2012 R h 3:1 Kalinin Y. 10', Tsikhanovich A. 29', Kalinin Y. 64' Demidovich A. 45'
05.04.2012 R a 2:1 Glebko S. 13', Kharko M. 58' Vabishchevich S. 53'
26.11.2011 R a 0:2 Burskiy K. 65', Golovchik S. 79'
02.07.2011 R h 4:0 Valadzko M. 50', Aleksiyan K. 55', Glebko S. 59', Kalinin Y. 75'
18.04.2011 R a 2:2 Glebko S. 10', Chudnouski E. 13' Hogoladze U. 37', Hogoladze U. 46'
24.10.2010 R h 2:0 Glebko S. 7', Valadzko M. 17'
21.08.2010 R a 0:2 Осипчук В. 35', Ничипорук А. 73'
18.05.2010 R h 1:2 Glebko S. 52' Hogoladze U. 62', Demidovich A. 85'
12.09.2009 R a 1:2 Valadzko M. 67' Matyukhevich A. 11', Demidovich V. 51'
01.05.2009 R h 0:0
24.10.2008 R h 1:0 Tihanouski S. 63'
04.07.2008 R a 1:0 Viskushenka A. 34'
01.09.2007 R h 7:0 Bubnou S. 15', Bubnou S. 30', Vishniakou A. 44', Radevich V. 51', Bubnou S. 64', Niakhaichyk P. 74', Skavysh M. 77'
11.05.2007 R a 2:2 Sivakou M. 7', Radevich V. 31' Звездин А. 63', Aliakhnovich E. 70'
28.10.2006 R h 0:1 Aliakhnovich E. 5'
15.07.2006 R a 0:2 Demeshko Alex. 66', Voinakh Alex. 83'
04.11.2005 R h 6:0 Klimovich D. 15', Zenkovich I. 33', Sivakou M. 41', Shorokh A. 56', Ахрамович А. 82', Ахрамович А. 90'
18.07.2005 R a 2:2 Shmigero P. 60', Niakhaichyk P. 77' Рассихин П. 47', Voinakh Alex. 89'
28.09.2004 R a 0:2 Trotyuk V. 29', Olhovick Alex. 88'
11.06.2004 R h 3:4 Vishniakou A. 2', Stasevich I. 24', Radzkou A. 75' Liasiuk A. 18', Liasiuk A. 47', Sheryakov A. 71', Sheryakov A. 90'
31.10.2003 R a 2:4 Gorbach A. 61', Holovanou S. 71' Liasiuk A. 28', Svincicki R. 66', Полещук Ю. 79', Svincicki R. 82'
07.07.2003 R h 4:0 Klimovich D. 5', Gorbach A. 45', Lebedev A. 75', Vishniakou A. 90'
23.08.2002 R a 2:0 Vishniakou A. 47', Komarovski D. 79'
05.05.2002 R h 1:1 Sysov D. 69' Stepanyuk S. 42'
03.08.2001 R a 1:1 Firanchuk A. 67' Liasiuk A. 32'
14.04.2001 R h 1:3 Molosh D. 90' Boiko V. 16', Boiko V. 24', Sawchuk Den. 80'
Dinamo Brest 0 : 1  BATE Borisov
Dinamo Stadium (Brest)
Attendance: 150
Referee: Кунцевич Валер.
Line-ups
Волосюк Р. (GK)
Арушанов С.
Лешкевич В.
Danilyuk R. (C)
46’ Хомичук А.
46’ Zhersh R.
59’ Наварич В.
59’ Goginashvili R.
Khovavko R.
0’ Филинович Д.
0’ 65’ Demidovich V.
65’ Kudei K.
81’ Demeshko Alex.
81’ Иванов В.
46’ Todua G.
46’ Khvashchinskiy V.
Hutar A. (GK) (C)
Ryzhko Y.
Есипенок А.
Samokhval K.
Kazantsev V. 0’
Baha D.
Космин И. 0’
Patotski O. 59’
Статуев К. 59’
Niakhaichyk P. 67’
Вишневский П. 67’
Seliava A. 87’
Tihanouski S. 87’
Viskushenka A. 90’
Мурсалов Д. 90’
Subs not used
coaches
Shevchuk Dmitry
goals
Viskushenka A. 34'
Dinamo Minsk 1:2 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Locomotiv Minsk 3:0 Gomel
MTZ-RIPO Minsk 2:2 Savit Mogilev
Vitebsk 1:0 Naftan Novopolotsk
Darida Minsk 2:2 Smorgon
Torpedo Zhodino 3:2 Granit Mikashevichi
Dnepr Mogilev 1:1 Neman Grodno
Dinamo Brest 0:1 BATE Borisov

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Hutar A. 0
Ryzhko Y. 0
Есипенок А. 0
Samokhval K. 0
Kazantsev V. 0
Baha D. 0
Космин И. 0
Patotski O. 59' 0
Статуев К. 59' 0
Niakhaichyk P. 67' 0
Вишневский П. 67' 0
Seliava A. 87' 0
Tihanouski S. 87' 0
Viskushenka A. 90' 0
Мурсалов Д. 90' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 16

    04 july 2020, 16:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Kurgkheli A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    0:1 Energetik-BGU
    Energetik-BGU
    (Minsk)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Energetik-BGU

    2 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 17

    11 july 2020, 18:30
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 18

    18 july 2020, 20:30
    Brestski Sports Complex (Brest)

    Rukh
    Rukh
    (Brest)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 19

    26 july 2020, 18:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 16 30
2 BATE 16 30
3 Neman 15 29
4 Energetik-BGU 16 29
5 Dinamo Br 16 26
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 16 26
7 Dinamo Mn 16 23
8 Isloch 16 23
9 Vitebsk 16 22
10 Rukh 16 22
11 Slaviya 16 21
12 Slutsk 16 18
13 Gorodeya 16 16
14 Minsk 14 15
15 Smolevichi 15 11
16 Belshina 16 7
Full table