Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2008

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
2 : 0
Torpedo Zhodino
Reserves. Matchday 17
02.08.2008
Next match

BATE Borisov — Torpedo Zhodino

Pld W D L Pld  
45 28 9 8 91-41  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Torpedo Zhodino
01.08.2020 R a 2:1 Hitseleu Z. 9', Sharkouski T. 91+' Premudrov K. 49'
17.04.2020 R h 0:2 Bogdanov A. 39', Bogdanov A. 71'
30.11.2019 R a 2:0 Supranovich M. 19', Vasilevich I. 40'
12.07.2019 R h 2:1 Natkho A. 49', Laptin D. 89' Makarevich N. 81'
01.12.2018 R a 5:0 Bacharou B. 35', Matiash D. 41', Manayenkau I. 47', Patapenka A. 71', Monich I. 81'
05.07.2018 R h 4:0 Mukhamedov V. 37', Kisel I. 52', Tropin D. 73', Sen I. 91+'
05.11.2017 R a 3:0 Abramovich A. 5', Yermakovich K. 67', Tropin D. 68'
21.06.2017 R h 4:2 Rušević A. 47+', Mukhamedov V. 74', Yermakovich K. 77', Mukhamedov V. 78' Makarov A. 1', Krasnov A. 23'
04.11.2016 R h 0:1 Белевич А. 69'
18.06.2016 R a 3:1 Shkurdyuk A. 60', Alshanik A. 69', Yarovikov A. 76' Krasnov A. 75'
19.09.2015 R h 0:3 Mazaleuski D. 35', Antsileuski D. 84', Antsileuski D. 88', Mazaleuski D. 92+'
19.05.2015 R a 3:0 Roubut M. 64', Klimovich V. 68', Bohush P. 85'
26.10.2014 R a 0:0
12.09.2014 R h 1:1 Yablonski Y. 8' Tsurko V. 76'
09.07.2014 R h 4:0 Piatrenka A. 52', Piatrenka A. 60', Yaskovich D. 86', Anufryieu A. 92+'
03.05.2014 R a 3:0 Kats A. 49', Piatrenka A. 52', Klimovich V. 89'
10.11.2013 R a 4:1 Piatrenka A. 10', Minko A. 56', Piatrenka A. 81', Karp U. 88' Pekarskiy V. 51'
30.09.2013 R h 4:0 Yablonski Y. 43', Klimovich V. 58', Piatrenka A. 68', Piatrenka A. 80'
02.09.2013 R h 4:1 Klimovich V. 18', Klimovich V. 37', Karp U. 83', Klimovich V. 86' Gezalyan N. 61'
30.05.2013 R a 0:0
14.09.2012 R h 0:3 Karpeko Y. 11', Seliava A. 25', Sholudzko D. 28'
12.07.2012 R h 4:0 Douhel A. 26', Karp U. 42', Glebko S. 57', Bahdzei A. 86'
02.05.2012 R a 2:2 Maicon C. 44', Glebko S. 76' Prokopchik Y. 78', Chikida P. 95+'
22.10.2011 R h 0:0
07.07.2011 R a 3:1 Bahdzei A. 53', Kalinin Y. 74', Chudnouski E. 90' Korol D. 35'
22.04.2011 R h 0:0
29.10.2010 R a 2:0 Korol D. 25', Alonso M. 90'
04.06.2010 R h 4:2 Aleksiyan K. 5', Alumona A. 9', Alumona A. 30', Kharko M. 90' Русецкий Д. 52', Степура П. 80'
02.04.2010 R a 2:1 Glebko S. 32', Patotski O. 61' Korol D. 27'
31.10.2009 R a 2:0 Hutar A. 18', Baskakov P. 80'
03.07.2009 R h 2:0 Goharyan H. 8', Alumona A. 23'
02.08.2008 R h 2:0 Seliava A. 51', Кононов И. 56'
11.04.2008 R a 0:0
23.08.2007 R a 2:1 Radevich V. 5', Tihanouski S. 7' Kovalenko D. 34'
05.05.2007 R h 3:1 Skavysh M. 34', Niakhaichyk P. 41', Bubnou S. 73' Афонин А. 51'
27.08.2006 R a 3:2 Usenia S. 43', Kolotsey A. 71', Sivakou M. 82' Kirievich Alex. 38', Лазерко Р. 45'
08.05.2006 R h 1:1 Radevich V. 25' Бубчиков А. 44'
24.09.2005 R a 0:0
11.06.2005 R h 4:2 Zenkovich I. 25', Baha A. 30', Zenkovich I. 34', Vishniakou A. 69' Doroshkevich Y. 4', Starenkyi S. 23'
11.09.2004 R h 2:1 Gorbach A. 17', Zenkovich I. 28' Швайбович А. 57'
09.05.2004 R a 1:2 Gorbach A. 38' Deikalo Vit. 47', Мильто О. 80'
13.09.2003 R a 1:4 Kobets A. 21' Saakyan A. 8', Zuyev Y. 56', Zuyev Y. 56', Zuyev Y. 68', Zuyev Y. 68', Vetoshkin M. 90'
11.05.2003 R h 0:2 Radzivonau V. 53', Radzivonau V. 67'
13.08.2002 R h 3:1 Куприенко Д. 7', Zhukouski Vit. 24', Куприенко Д. 63' Kuhlei Vlad. 52'
11.04.2002 R a 0:1 Belousov V. 43'
BATE Borisov 2 : 0  Torpedo Zhodino
Military Unit Stadium (Borisov)
Attendance: 150
Referee: Евневич А.
Line-ups
75’ Hutar A. (GK) (C)
75’ Stepanov R. (GK)
0’ Samokhval K.
88’ Ryzhko Y.
88’ Бенкевич Я.
Есипенок А.
Вишневский П.
72’ Patotski O.
72’ Chudnouski E.
0’ 62’ Baha D.
62’ Космин И.
Tihanouski S.
85’ Radevich V.
85’ Соколов К.
0’ 82’ Seliava A.
82’ Ананич В.
51’ Володин А.
51’ Кононов И.
Turanok S. (GK) 46’
Костюкевич Е. (GK) 46’
Крупа Д. 46’
Шинкевич П. 46’
Щуцкий М.
Kovalenko S.
Русак В.
Zanemonets I. 62’
Антоневич В. 62’
Shidlovski Ye. (C) 64’
Русак С. 64’
Zalevski Ya. 0’
Kozlov A. 56’
Kishkurno D. 56’
Клоп А.
Yerchik Vad. 57’
Aleksiyevich I. 57’
Subs not used
coaches
Shevchuk Dmitry
goals
51' Seliava A.
56' Кононов И.
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1:0 Dnepr Mogilev
Naftan Novopolotsk 0:0 Neman Grodno
Smorgon 5:1 Granit Mikashevichi
Locomotiv Minsk 3:2 Vitebsk
Savit Mogilev 0:0 Darida Minsk
BATE Borisov 2:0 Torpedo Zhodino
MTZ-RIPO Minsk 2:1 Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Brest 1:1 Gomel

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Hutar A. 75' 0
Stepanov R. 75' 0
Samokhval K. 0
Ryzhko Y. 88' 0
Бенкевич Я. 88' 0
Есипенок А. 0
Вишневский П. 0
Patotski O. 72' 0
Chudnouski E. 72' 0
Baha D. 62' 0
Космин И. 62' 0
Tihanouski S. 0
Radevich V. 85' 0
Соколов К. 85' 0
Seliava A. 82' 0
Ананич В. 82' 0
Володин А. 51' 0
Кононов И. 51' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 8

    09 may 2021, 20:30
    Stroitel (Soligorsk)

    Referee: Dolia D.

    Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
    1:0 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Shakhtyor — BATE

    0 : 4

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 9

    15 may 2021, 20:30
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Kulbakov A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Rukh
    Rukh
    (Brest)

    Дублеры

    14-05-2021, 13:30

    Sport Complex Olympiyskiy (Minsk)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 10

    19 may 2021, 20:45

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Sputnik
    Sputnik
    (Rechitsa)

    Belarusian Cup
    Final

    23 may 2021, 19:00
    Tsentralnyi (Gomel)

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 11

    29 may 2021, 17:00

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 8 24
2 Dinamo Mn 8 17
3 BATE 8 17
4 Gomel 8 15
5 Rukh 8 15
6 Dynamo Br 8 14
7 Isloch 8 12
8 Torpedo-BelAZ 8 11
9 Vitebsk 8 9
10 Minsk 8 9
11 Energetik-BGU 8 6
12 Neman 8 6
13 Slutsk 8 6
14 Slaviya 8 5
15 Smorgon 8 4
16 Sputnik 8 3
Full table