Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2008

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
0 : 2
Neman Grodno
Reserves. Matchday 19
16.08.2008
Next match

BATE Borisov — Neman Grodno

Pld W D L Pld  
42 19 10 13 67-45  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Neman Grodno
16.05.2019 R a 0:1 Tryukhan A. 89'
03.11.2018 R h 1:0 Matiash D. 80'
16.06.2018 R a 3:1 Sen I. 75', Sen I. 79', Sen I. 89' Zabelin P. 17'
17.11.2017 R h 1:2 Shkurdyuk A. 54' Betenya N. 32', Betenya N. 67'
26.06.2017 R a 2:1 Sen I. 34', Mukhamedov V. 74' Kisel I. 46+'
16.09.2016 R h 2:1 Kukharchyk I. 48', Patsiomkin A. 91+' Nosko A. 16'
11.05.2016 R a 0:1 Kruglenya M. 27'
21.08.2015 R h 2:1 Mazaleuski D. 12', Bohush P. 86' Senkevich Y. 65'
03.05.2015 R a 0:0
30.08.2014 R a 0:2 Tseslyukevich P. 48', Senkevich Y. 94+'
06.06.2014 R h 5:0 Zdaniuk Y. 12', Klimovich V. 64', Jyhera A. 65', Petrusevich A. 77', Piatrenka A. 79'
28.10.2013 R a 1:2 Karp U. 4' Tseslyukevich P. 57', Goltsev Y. 93+'
16.09.2013 R h 2:0 Piatrenka A. 54', Yablonski Y. 73'
01.07.2013 R h 4:1 Yablonski Y. 11', Valadzko M. 37', Klimovich V. 38', Bohush P. 72' Kalizhanov T. 58'
18.04.2013 R a 2:2 Yablonski Y. 62', Bohush P. 76' Kalizhanov T. 18', Дубай М. 53'
27.09.2012 R h 2:1 Kuntsevich Y. 41', Anufryieu A. 52' Столик К. 34'
26.06.2012 R a 1:2 Bahdzei A. 8' Kozko V. 30', Столик К. 72'
13.04.2012 R h 1:1 Kalinin Y. 4' Lebedev D. 44'
05.11.2011 R a 1:1 Kharko M. 90' Bombel A. 15'
24.05.2011 R a 0:0
01.04.2011 R h 0:2 Питиримов А. 40', Довгель Д. 81'
02.10.2010 R a 0:0
18.06.2010 R a 2:2 Baha D. 24', Patotski O. 72' Gurko A. 28', Гузик А. 90'
17.04.2010 R h 5:0 Skavysh M. 19', Skavysh M. 21', Baha D. 27', Aniukevich А. 73', Valadzko M. 90'
19.09.2009 R a 0:2 Nadievski Vit. 8', Bombel A. 89'
05.05.2009 R h 1:0 Patotski O. 77'
16.08.2008 R h 0:2 Tischenko A. 49', Шота А. 58'
25.04.2008 R a 1:2 Skavysh M. 11' Латыпов А. 30', Sadovnichiy I. 32'
30.10.2007 R a 0:2 Yaroslavskiy V. 43', Dubatovka D. 73'
14.04.2007 R h 1:1 Radevich V. 9' Kovalenok D. 33'
04.08.2006 R a 1:0 Kolotsey A. 70'
29.04.2006 R h 1:0 Platonau P. 82'
20.10.2005 R h 1:1 Ахрамович А. 67' Розумович П. 6'
29.06.2005 R a 1:3 Shmigero P. 66' Malysh I. 2', Zedelashvili N. 36', Короза С. 90'
07.08.2004 R h 1:3 Gorbach A. 5' Жегало А. 7', Жегало А. 82', Долинин Ю. 90'
18.04.2004 R a 3:0 Holovanou S. 17', Stasevich I. 59', Yermolenko K. 65'
10.10.2003 R a 2:0 Lebedev A. 44', Сыроквашко Ю. 87'
13.06.2003 R h 6:2 Afanasyev M. 21', Shorokh A. 29', Rubnenko D. 41', Komarovski D. 64', Lebedev A. 67', Sivakou M. 87' Tsybul S. 18', Tsybul S. 33'
10.09.2002 R a 7:1 Vishniakou A. 18', Zhukouski Vit. 26', Vishniakou A. 45', Razmyslovich Al. 60', Razmyslovich Al. 63', Yakubovski K. 70', Kryukov N. 86' Shperling A. 34'
21.05.2002 R h 2:1 Grigorov V. 32', Goncharik A. 78' Lyubhuk A. 69'
17.10.2001 R a 1:0 Taran V. 68'
20.06.2001 R h 1:1 Kuznetsov S.V. 63' Traskevich S. 85'
BATE Borisov 0 : 2  Neman Grodno
Military Unit Stadium (Borisov)
Attendance: 100
Referee: Панченко В.
Line-ups
78’ Stepanov R. (GK)
78’ Бабаев Р. (GK)
78’ Samokhval K.
78’
83’ Ryzhko Y.
83’ Бенкевич Я.
Есипенок А.
Вишневский П.
59’ Patotski O.
59’ Aleksiyan K.
74’ Baha D.
74’ Соколов К.
Tihanouski S. (C)
Radevich V.
Кононов И.
59’ Мурсалов Д.
59’ Космин И.
Chernik S. (GK)
Герасимчик О.
Климук И. (C)
Khaletskiy S. 88’
Богушевич Р. 88’
Чака Д.
Tischenko A. 59’
Алиев И. 59’
Lisitsa I.
Шота А. 86’
Пилютик С. 86’
Фастов Н. 70’
Козич Е. 70’
Dubatovka D. 61’
Тулинский Е. 61’
Semenov A. 46’
Михалюк А. 46’
Subs not used
coaches
Shevchuk Dmitry
goals
Tischenko A. 49'
Шота А. 58'
Locomotiv Minsk 2:1 Torpedo Zhodino
Dinamo Brest 1:3 Vitebsk
MTZ-RIPO Minsk 2:1 Darida Minsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 5:4 Granit Mikashevichi
Savit Mogilev 2:0 Dnepr Mogilev
Naftan Novopolotsk 0:0 Smorgon
BATE Borisov 0:2 Neman Grodno
Dinamo Minsk 1:1 Gomel

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Stepanov R. 78' 0
Бабаев Р. 78' 0
Samokhval K. 78' 0
78' 0
Ryzhko Y. 83' 0
Бенкевич Я. 83' 0
Есипенок А. 0
Вишневский П. 0
Patotski O. 59' 0
Aleksiyan K. 59' 0
Baha D. 74' 0
Соколов К. 74' 0
Tihanouski S. 0
Radevich V. 0
Кононов И. 0
Мурсалов Д. 59' 0
Космин И. 59' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 21

    14 september 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    2:1 Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Gorodeya

    4 : 0

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 22

    22 september 2019

    Torpedo Mn
    Torpedo Mn
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 18

    25 september 2019, 20:45
    Brestski Sports Complex (Brest)

    Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 23

    28 september 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 24

    05 october 2019
    Slutsk. Gorodskoi Stadium

    Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 20 51
2 BATE 19 46
3 Shakhtyor 19 46
4 Dinamo Mn 20 40
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 21 35
6 Isloch 21 34
7 Gorodeya 20 30
8 Slutsk 21 26
9 Slaviya 19 23
10 Neman 21 23
11 Vitebsk 20 21
12 Minsk 21 20
13 Gomel 21 18
14 Energetik-BGU 21 16
15 Dnyapro 20 16
16 Torpedo Mn 20 6
Full table