Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2008

 Previous match
Granit Mikashevichi
1 : 2
BATE Borisov
Reserves. Matchday 20
21.08.2008
Next match

BATE Borisov — Granit Mikashevichi

Pld W D L Pld  
8 8 0 0 26-4  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Granit Mikashevichi
13.10.2016 R a 1:0 Bely M. 44'
04.06.2016 R h 4:0 Filipovich N. 40', Antsileuski D. 44', Kukharchyk I. 66', Patsiomkin A. 85'
03.10.2015 R h 3:0 Tsishko A. 26', Tsishko A. 52', Bikulau A. 79'
04.06.2015 R a 3:1 Klimovich V. 57', Patsiomkin A. 70', Anufryieu A. 76' Osipenko D. 43'
11.10.2009 R a 6:0 Baskakov P. 4', Alumona A. 23', Alumona A. 25', Rzhevski V. 37', Baha D. 79', Baha D. 88'
15.05.2009 R h 3:1 Bubnou S. 16', Ryzhko Y. 34', Samokhval K. 63' Трошин А. 86'
21.08.2008 R a 2:1 Мурсалов Д. 30', Baha D. 52' Бутрамьев Д. 2'
03.05.2008 R h 4:1 Viskushenka A. 10', Sivakou M. 37', Sivakou M. 51', Radevich V. 83' Volkov R. 41'
Granit Mikashevichi 1 : 2  BATE Borisov
Locomotiv (Brest)
Attendance: 50
Referee: Смирных В.
Line-ups
Козловский Ю. (GK)
0’ Головий А.
Михнюк О.
69’ Шиловский Л. (C)
69’ Беляков В.
41’ Добролович В.
41’ Пышков В.
77’ Volkov R.
77’
74’ Бутрамьев Д.
74’ Астапов Р.
63’ Molozhavy A.
63’ Коваленко Е.
Miasnikovich A.
63’ Мордухай В.
63’ Лукьянов Ю.
0’ 77’ Самусевич А.
77’ Осташеня Д.
Stepanov R. (GK)
Samokhval K. 89’
Соколов К. 89’
Ryzhko Y.
Pecha I. 80’ 0’
Есипенок А. 80’
Вишневский П.
Patotski O. 63’
Aleksiyan K. 63’
Baha D.
Tihanouski S. (C) 79’
Chudnouski E. 79’
Radevich V.
Кононов И.
Мурсалов Д. 90’
90’
Subs not used
coaches
Shevchuk Dmitry
goals
2' Бутрамьев Д.
Мурсалов Д. 30'
Baha D. 52'
Granit Mikashevichi 1:2 BATE Borisov
Torpedo Zhodino 4:1 MTZ-RIPO Minsk
Vitebsk 2:1 Dinamo Minsk
Smorgon 3:3 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Gomel 2:1 Naftan Novopolotsk
Darida Minsk 1:2 Dinamo Brest
Dnepr Mogilev 0:0 Locomotiv Minsk
Neman Grodno 3:0 Savit Mogilev

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Stepanov R. 0
Samokhval K. 89' 0
Соколов К. 89' 0
Ryzhko Y. 0
Pecha I. 80' 0
Есипенок А. 80' 0
Вишневский П. 0
Patotski O. 63' 0
Aleksiyan K. 63' 0
Baha D. 0
Tihanouski S. 79' 0
Chudnouski E. 79' 0
Radevich V. 0
Кононов И. 0
Мурсалов Д. 90' 0
90' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    01 december 2019, 14:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Torpedo-BelAZ — BATE

    0 : 2

  • Next Match

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 30 75
2 BATE 30 70
3 Shakhtyor 30 65
4 Dinamo Mn 30 50
5 Isloch 30 47
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 45
7 Gorodeya 30 44
8 Slaviya 30 37
9 Minsk 30 36
10 Neman 30 36
11 Slutsk 30 34
12 Energetik-BGU 30 33
13 Vitebsk 30 31
14 Dnyapro 30 30
15 Gomel 30 29
16 Torpedo Mn 30 6
Full table