Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2008

 Previous match
Granit Mikashevichi
1 : 2
BATE Borisov
Reserves. Matchday 20
21.08.2008
Next match

BATE Borisov — Granit Mikashevichi

Pld W D L Pld  
8 8 0 0 26-4  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Granit Mikashevichi
13.10.2016 R a 1:0 Bely M. 44'
04.06.2016 R h 4:0 Filipovich N. 40', Antsileuski D. 44', Kukharchyk I. 66', Patsiomkin A. 85'
03.10.2015 R h 3:0 Tsishko A. 26', Tsishko A. 52', Bikulau A. 79'
04.06.2015 R a 3:1 Klimovich V. 57', Patsiomkin A. 70', Anufryieu A. 76' Osipenko D. 43'
11.10.2009 R a 6:0 Baskakov P. 4', Alumona A. 23', Alumona A. 25', Rzhevski V. 37', Baha D. 79', Baha D. 88'
15.05.2009 R h 3:1 Bubnou S. 16', Ryzhko Y. 34', Samokhval K. 63' Трошин А. 86'
21.08.2008 R a 2:1 Мурсалов Д. 30', Baha D. 52' Бутрамьев Д. 2'
03.05.2008 R h 4:1 Viskushenka A. 10', Sivakou M. 37', Sivakou M. 51', Radevich V. 83' Volkov R. 41'
Granit Mikashevichi 1 : 2  BATE Borisov
Locomotiv (Brest)
Attendance: 50
Referee: Смирных В.
Line-ups
Козловский Ю. (GK)
0’ Головий А.
Михнюк О.
69’ Шиловский Л. (C)
69’ Беляков В.
41’ Добролович В.
41’ Пышков В.
77’ Volkov R.
77’
74’ Бутрамьев Д.
74’ Астапов Р.
63’ Molozhavy A.
63’ Коваленко Е.
Miasnikovich A.
63’ Мордухай В.
63’ Лукьянов Ю.
0’ 77’ Самусевич А.
77’ Осташеня Д.
Stepanov R. (GK)
Samokhval K. 89’
Соколов К. 89’
Ryzhko Y.
Pecha I. 80’ 0’
Есипенок А. 80’
Вишневский П.
Patotski O. 63’
Aleksiyan K. 63’
Baha D.
Tihanouski S. (C) 79’
Chudnouski E. 79’
Radevich V.
Кононов И.
Мурсалов Д. 90’
90’
Subs not used
coaches
Shevchuk Dmitry
goals
2' Бутрамьев Д.
Мурсалов Д. 30'
Baha D. 52'
Granit Mikashevichi 1:2 BATE Borisov
Torpedo Zhodino 4:1 MTZ-RIPO Minsk
Vitebsk 2:1 Dinamo Minsk
Smorgon 3:3 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Gomel 2:1 Naftan Novopolotsk
Darida Minsk 1:2 Dinamo Brest
Dnepr Mogilev 0:0 Locomotiv Minsk
Neman Grodno 3:0 Savit Mogilev

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Stepanov R. 0
Samokhval K. 89' 0
Соколов К. 89' 0
Ryzhko Y. 0
Pecha I. 80' 0
Есипенок А. 80' 0
Вишневский П. 0
Patotski O. 63' 0
Aleksiyan K. 63' 0
Baha D. 0
Tihanouski S. 79' 0
Chudnouski E. 79' 0
Radevich V. 0
Кононов И. 0
Мурсалов Д. 90' 0
90' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 8

    09 may 2021, 20:30
    Stroitel (Soligorsk)

    Referee: Dolia D.

    Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
    1:0 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Shakhtyor — BATE

    0 : 4

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 9

    15 may 2021, 20:30
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Kulbakov A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Rukh
    Rukh
    (Brest)

    Дублеры

    14-05-2021, 13:30

    Sport Complex Olympiyskiy (Minsk)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 10

    19 may 2021, 20:45

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Sputnik
    Sputnik
    (Rechitsa)

    Belarusian Cup
    Final

    23 may 2021, 19:00
    Tsentralnyi (Gomel)

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 11

    29 may 2021, 17:00

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 8 24
2 Dinamo Mn 8 17
3 BATE 8 17
4 Gomel 8 15
5 Rukh 8 15
6 Dynamo Br 8 14
7 Isloch 8 12
8 Torpedo-BelAZ 8 11
9 Vitebsk 8 9
10 Minsk 8 9
11 Energetik-BGU 8 6
12 Neman 8 6
13 Slutsk 8 6
14 Slaviya 8 5
15 Smorgon 8 4
16 Sputnik 8 3
Full table