Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2008

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
1 : 1
Smorgon
Reserves. Matchday 21
30.08.2008
Next match

BATE Borisov — Smorgon

Pld W D L Pld  
6 2 1 3 5-7  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Smorgon
21.08.2009 R a 0:2 Быков И. 10', Кособуко Ю. 45'
17.04.2009 R h 1:2 Зуенок А. 61' Alhovik Alex. 37', Кособуко Ю. 39'
30.08.2008 R h 1:1 Patotski O. 90' Kuhlei Vlad. 61'
09.05.2008 R a 2:1 Sivakou M. 72', Sivakou M. 85' Курлович Е. 40'
04.08.2007 R a 1:0 Skavysh M. 65'
20.04.2007 R h 0:1 Tryndyuk D. 39'
BATE Borisov 1 : 1  Smorgon
Military Unit Stadium (Borisov)
Attendance: 100
Referee: Диваков А.
Line-ups
Hutar A. (GK) (C)
0’ Samokhval K.
Ryzhko Y.
46’ Pecha I.
46’ Есипенок А.
Sakharov A.
Patotski O.
56’ Baha D.
0’ 56’ Космин И.
Tihanouski S.
54’ Radevich V.
54’ Мурсалов Д.
71’ Кононов И.
71’ Aleksiyan K.
Viskushenka A.
Zhuk R. (GK) 46’
Dovgiallo I. (GK) 46’
Смольский И. (C)
Курак В.
Borsukov N.
Балахомский Д.
Беницевич А. 90’
Коломейцев Д. 90’
Kazarin A. 0’
Монид А. 83’
Келбасник В. 83’
Змитрович Б. 59’ 0’
Мицкевич Д. 59’
Kuhlei Vlad. 83’ 0’
Мартинович Ю. 83’
Быков И.
Subs not used
coaches
Shevchuk Dmitry
goals
90' Patotski O.
Kuhlei Vlad. 61'
Dinamo Minsk 4:0 Darida Minsk
Dinamo Brest 2:1 Torpedo Zhodino
MTZ-RIPO Minsk 0:2 Dnepr Mogilev
Locomotiv Minsk 2:1 Neman Grodno
Savit Mogilev 1:3 Granit Mikashevichi
BATE Borisov 1:1 Smorgon
Vitebsk 0:0 Gomel
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1:1 Naftan Novopolotsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Hutar A. 0
Samokhval K. 0
Ryzhko Y. 0
Pecha I. 46' 0
Есипенок А. 46' 0
Sakharov A. 0
Patotski O. 0
Baha D. 56' 0
Космин И. 56' 0
Tihanouski S. 0
Radevich V. 54' 0
Мурсалов Д. 54' 0
Кононов И. 71' 0
Aleksiyan K. 71' 0
Viskushenka A. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 21

    14 september 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    2:1 Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Gorodeya

    4 : 0

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 18

    25 september 2019, 20:45
    Brestski Sports Complex (Brest)

    Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 23

    28 september 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 24

    05 october 2019
    Slutsk. Gorodskoi Stadium

    Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    19 october 2019
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 20 51
2 BATE 19 46
3 Shakhtyor 19 46
4 Dinamo Mn 20 40
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 21 35
6 Isloch 21 34
7 Gorodeya 20 30
8 Slutsk 21 26
9 Slaviya 19 23
10 Neman 21 23
11 Vitebsk 20 21
12 Minsk 21 20
13 Gomel 21 18
14 Energetik-BGU 21 16
15 Dnyapro 20 16
16 Torpedo Mn 20 6
Full table