Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2008

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
4 : 1
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Reserves. Matchday 23
20.09.2008
Next match

BATE Borisov — Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Pld W D L Pld  
47 22 11 14 73-55  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Shakhtyor Soligorsk
06.11.2020 R a 2:4 Hayavy M. 38', Hayavy M. 46+' Kovalevich M. 2', Kovalevich M. 12', Kovalevich M. 47', Chernyak I. 61'
13.06.2020 R h 1:3 Moukam H. 35' Achapovski A. 25', Kovalevich M. 65', Kovalevich M. 77'
26.10.2019 R a 1:1 Vasilevich I. 82' Kozel E. 65'
15.06.2019 R h 0:0
10.11.2018 R a 0:1 Sibomana P. 7'
23.06.2018 R h 3:1 Alshanik A. 26', Abramovich A. 28', Alshanik A. 68' Kutsepalov D. 12'
26.08.2017 R a 1:2 Shkurdyuk A. 15' Теверов Р. 79', Kisel I. 54'
29.04.2017 R h 0:0
07.08.2016 R a 1:2 Kukharchyk I. 19' Timoshenko A. 27', Efimchik P. 75'
10.04.2016 R h 2:0 Mukhamedov V. 1', Jyhera A. 41'
11.09.2015 R h 0:0
15.05.2015 R a 2:0 Baiduk D. 22', Bohush P. 25'
29.11.2014 R h 2:0 Klimovich V. 45', Anufryieu A. 89'
15.10.2014 R a 0:0
11.06.2014 R h 2:1 Antsileuski D. 50', Klimovich V. 54' Efimchik P. 72'
28.03.2014 R a 2:1 Klimovich V. 14', Bohush P. 49' Demidchik P. 90'
04.11.2013 R h 0:0
22.09.2013 R a 1:1 Paulavets A. 46+' Zolotov N. 91+'
24.08.2013 R h 1:0 Klimovich V. 86'
18.05.2013 R a 0:3 Kolomyts Yu. 2', Soro T. 15', Vergeichik K. 17'
24.11.2012 R h 1:4 Badoyan Z. 40' Petrov A. 24', Petrov A. 34', Anufryieu A. 39', Rios A. 62'
06.07.2012 R a 0:3 Alumona A. 37', Alumona A. 50', Kovalev Y. 56'
27.04.2012 R h 0:1 Пухов И. 62'
08.09.2011 R a 2:0 Bahdzei A. 31', Kalinin Y. 72'
28.06.2011 R h 2:0 Glebko S. 2', Orochko A. 72'
29.04.2011 R a 1:0 87'
20.11.2010 R h 4:2 Patotski O. 30', Glebko S. 47', Alonso M. 61', Orochko A. 78' Пухов И. 2', Nikiforenko S. 36'
13.08.2010 R h 0:2 Petrov A. 3', Gordeichik A. 60'
14.05.2010 R a 1:3 Niakhaichyk P. 22' Trachinski I. 46', Trachinski I. 60', Trachinski I. 85'
17.10.2009 R a 6:3 Tihanouski S. 5', Alumona A. 19', Goharyan H. 30', Alumona A. 67', Goharyan H. 82', Goharyan H. 86' Vergeichik K. 32', Gordeichik A. 84', Пухов И. 90'
26.05.2009 R h 2:0 Radevich V. 23', Зуенок А. 87'
20.09.2008 R h 4:1 Zhaunerchyk M. 9', Zhaunerchyk M. 13', Zhaunerchyk M. 24', Viskushenka A. 71' Trachinski I. 57', Trachinski I. 57'
05.06.2008 R a 0:2 Trachinski I. 41', Klimenko A. 61'
06.10.2007 R h 1:1 Vishniakou A. 17' Kozlovich M. 60'
14.06.2007 R a 2:0 Костюков К. 66', Володин А. 89'
03.11.2006 R a 4:1 Niakhaichyk P. 25', Platonau D. 42', Niakhaichyk P. 83', Kolotsey A. 90' Кузьменко Ю. 34'
03.07.2006 R h 0:0
31.07.2005 R h 1:3 Устьян А. 90' Poryvayev A. 32', Makar D. 45', Gukailo M. 78'
15.04.2005 R a 0:0
20.09.2004 R h 2:3 Грода А. 66', Gorbach A. 78' Серченя А. 33', Kovalenya D. 77', Серченя А. 88'
06.06.2004 R a 3:1 Vishniakou A. 4', Klimovich D. 79', Павлович С. 87' Серченя А. 9'
19.09.2003 R h 1:0 Vishniakou A. 79'
19.05.2003 R a 3:3 Shchegrikovich D. 17', Khaletskiy A. 44', Shorokh A. 82' Seregin A. 14', Kostyukevich D. 76', Серченя А. 90'
02.08.2002 R a 2:1 Grigorov V. 47', Vishniakou A. 75' Tihonchik A. 73'
20.04.2002 R h 3:1 Komarovski D. 4', Kryukov N. 13', Sysov D. 90' Gavrilovich D. 40'
02.11.2001 R h 4:0 Krot S. 18', Krot S. 53', Krot S. 69', Razmyslovich Al. 81'
06.07.2001 R a 3:0 Taran V. 12', Gorohovski M. 71', Kuznetsov S.V. 80'
BATE Borisov 4 : 1  Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Military Unit Stadium (Borisov)
Attendance: 100
Referee: Черепнев О.
Line-ups
77’ Hutar A. (GK) (C)
77’ Stepanov R. (GK)
Samokhval K.
0’ 87’ Ryzhko Y.
87’ Космин И.
0’ Есипенок А.
0’ 81’ Dekanosidze L.
81’ Вишневский П.
84’ Zhaunerchyk M.
84’ Aleksiyan K.
Baha D.
Tihanouski S.
65’ Radevich V.
0’ 65’ Patotski O.
0’ 72’ Skavysh M.
72’ Кононов И.
79’ Viskushenka A.
79’ Мурсалов Д.
Homlyak I. (GK)
Kozlovich M. (C)
Yakubovich D.
Маркушевский А. 18’ 0’
Логвиненко И. 18’ 0’
Данько А.
Bukatkin N.
Ziulev I.
Цвилик И. 46’ 0’
Савчук Е. 46’
Krot S. 46’
Чумаков Ю. 46’
Goginashvili R. 46’
Trachinski I. 46’65’
Жигар А. 65’
Novik A. 85’
Мазаник А. 85’
Subs not used
coaches
Shevchuk Dmitry
goals
9' Zhaunerchyk M.
13' Zhaunerchyk M.
24' Zhaunerchyk M.
71' Viskushenka A.
Trachinski I. 57'
Locomotiv Minsk 3:0 Smorgon
MTZ-RIPO Minsk 7:1 Granit Mikashevichi
Darida Minsk 2:2 Gomel
Vitebsk 2:1 Torpedo Zhodino
Dinamo Brest 2:0 Neman Grodno
Savit Mogilev 2:3 Naftan Novopolotsk
Dinamo Minsk 3:0 Dnepr Mogilev
BATE Borisov 4:1 Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Hutar A. 77' 0
Stepanov R. 77' 0
Samokhval K. 0
Ryzhko Y. 87' 0
Космин И. 87' 0
Есипенок А. 0
Dekanosidze L. 81' 0
Вишневский П. 81' 0
Zhaunerchyk M. 84' 0
Aleksiyan K. 84' 0
Baha D. 0
Tihanouski S. 0
Radevich V. 65' 0
Patotski O. 65' 0
Skavysh M. 72' 0
Кононов И. 72' 0
Viskushenka A. 79' 0
Мурсалов Д. 79' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Cup
    Last 16

    05 december 2020, 18:45
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Kulbakov A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    4:2 Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
     
  • Next Match

    Supercup
    Final

    02 march 2021, 19:00
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    Referee: Kurgkheli A.

    Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Cup
    Quarterfinal

    07 march 2021, 14:30

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 1

    14 march 2021, 19:00

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 2

    20 march 2021, 20:00

    Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
Full table