Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2008

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
3 : 2
Locomotiv Minsk
Reserves. Matchday 26
04.10.2008
Next match

BATE Borisov — Locomotiv Minsk

Pld W D L Pld  
8 4 3 1 15-10  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Locomotiv Minsk
04.10.2008 R h 3:2 Seliava A. 22', Skavysh M. 77', Hutar A. 90' Stain A. 25', Svudakov N. 80'
20.06.2008 R a 1:1 Sivakou M. 5' Маненок М. 78'
14.10.2006 R h 2:1 Niakhaichyk P. 25', Bubnou S. 79' Drahun Stan. 6'
14.06.2006 R a 4:0 Niakhaichyk P. 12', Sivakou M. 49', Niakhaichyk P. 54', Niakhaichyk P. 75'
30.09.2005 R h 1:0 Zenkovich I. 23'
03.06.2005 R a 0:0
03.10.2003 R h 2:4 Lebedev A. 12', Branovitski Y. 38' Kuchuk Al. 45', Smirnov Ye. 46', Меззотеро Ф. 75', Kazak Y. 77'
31.05.2003 R a 2:2 Rubnenko D. 13', Gorbach A. 81' Новогран К. 57', Kuchuk Al. 75'
BATE Borisov 3 : 2  Locomotiv Minsk
Military Unit Stadium (Borisov)
Attendance: 200
Referee: Абушкевич Д.
Line-ups
Hutar A. (GK) (C)
0’ Sakharov A.
0’ Ryzhko Y.
Есипенок А.
Dekanosidze L.
85’ Zhaunerchyk M.
85’ Космин И.
Tihanouski S.
Seliava A.
64’ Patotski O.
64’ Кононов И.
83’ Samokhval K.
83’ Соколов К.
Skavysh M.
Krasnikov S. (GK)
Apanas V. 46’
Виторский И. 46’
Krivetski Al.
Ostrikov Vlad.
Yakubovski K. 46’
Лукша П. 46’
Маненок М.
Еременко В. 60’ 0’
Жильцов Ю. 60’
Kalechits D. (C)
Stain A. 67’
Евсеев Е. 67’
Svudakov N.
Linew Vlad. 85’
Захарень Г. 85’
Subs not used
coaches
Shevchuk Dmitry
goals
22' Seliava A.
77' Skavysh M.
90' Hutar A.
Stain A. 25'
Svudakov N. 80'
Gomel 2:0 Savit Mogilev
BATE Borisov 3:2 Locomotiv Minsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1:4 MTZ-RIPO Minsk
Naftan Novopolotsk 1:3 Dinamo Brest
Smorgon 2:2 Dinamo Minsk
Granit Mikashevichi 2:3 Vitebsk
Neman Grodno 2:1 Darida Minsk
Dnepr Mogilev 2:1 Torpedo Zhodino

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Hutar A. 0
Sakharov A. 0
Ryzhko Y. 0
Есипенок А. 0
Dekanosidze L. 0
Zhaunerchyk M. 85' 0
Космин И. 85' 0
Tihanouski S. 0
Seliava A. 0
Patotski O. 64' 0
Кононов И. 64' 0
Samokhval K. 83' 0
Соколов К. 83' 0
Skavysh M. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 11

    31 may 2020, 18:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    1:0 Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Isloch

    1 : 2

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 12

    07 june 2020, 16:00
    Central Sport Komplex (Vitebsk)

    Referee: Kurgkheli A.

    Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Дублеры

    Vitebsk — BATE

    3 : 1

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 13

    14 june 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 14

    21 june 2020, 16:00
    Spartak (Bobruisk)

    Belshina
    Belshina
    (Bobruisk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 15

    27 june 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE 11 25
2 Torpedo-BelAZ 12 22
3 Energetik-BGU 11 22
4 Shakhtyor 11 21
5 Slutsk 12 18
6 Dinamo Br 11 16
7 Isloch 12 16
8 Rukh 12 15
9 Slaviya 11 15
10 Neman 10 14
11 Vitebsk 11 14
12 Minsk 9 13
13 Dinamo Mn 11 13
14 Gorodeya 12 12
15 Smolevichi 11 7
16 Belshina 11 3
Full table