Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2008

 Previous match
Dinamo Minsk
0 : 2
BATE Borisov
Reserves. Matchday 29
08.11.2008
Next match

BATE Borisov — Dinamo Minsk

Pld W D L Pld  
47 11 15 21 48-66  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Dinamo Minsk
27.11.2020 R a 2:4 Tarusau A. 26', Tarusau A. 47' Latykhov D. 16', Lebedev F. 21', Samotoy M. 75', Samotoy M. 91+'
26.06.2020 R h 2:0 Moukam H. 20', Dubajić B. 26'
23.11.2019 R h 0:0
04.07.2019 R a 1:1 Matiash D. 75' Antilevski D. 77'
29.09.2018 R h 1:4 Matiash D. 24' Bogomolski E. 19', Zayats I. 25', Kaplenko N. 31', Ivanov Nik. 53'
22.05.2018 R a 1:1 Alshanik A. 8' Ivanov Nik. 16'
30.09.2017 R a 1:2 Manayenkau I. 75' Kuzmenok I. 35', Krayko Y. 38'
19.05.2017 R h 2:2 Sen I. 50', Patsiomkin A. 89' Loikov M. 64', Saramakha A. 85'
20.08.2016 R a 0:2 Kiyko A. 27', Zubovich Y. 43'
23.04.2016 R h 1:0 Bely M. 36'
09.08.2015 R h 1:0 Antsileuski D. 80'
18.04.2015 R a 1:0 Baiduk D. 14'
30.10.2014 R a 1:3 Klimovich V. 13' Nikitin Y. 49', Rassadkin G. 64', Bury A. 51'
21.09.2014 R h 1:0 Anufryieu A. 91+'
02.08.2014 R a 0:1 Rassadkin G. 64'
19.05.2014 R h 0:1 Miatlitski M. 91+'
25.11.2013 R a 2:1 Yablonski Y. 43', Piatrenka A. 80' Rassadkin G. 93+'
06.10.2013 R h 1:1 Piatrenka A. 13' Potorocha V. 11'
16.06.2013 R a 1:1 Miatlitski M. 53' Rassadkin G. 23'
01.04.2013 R h 1:1 Piatrenka A. 20' Rassadkin G. 66'
22.09.2012 R a 0:1 Kaplenko N. 62'
30.06.2012 R h 1:1 Kalinin Y. 13' Rassadkin G. 8'
20.04.2012 R a 0:2 Korzun N. 46+', Rassadkin G. 57'
27.08.2011 R h 3:1 Skavysh M. 46', Skavysh M. 52', Kharko M. 80' Tiénchen V. 57'
23.06.2011 R a 0:2 Valadzko M. 53', Воловик Ю. 82'
14.04.2011 R h 2:0 Kalinin Y. 80', Orochko A. 90'
07.11.2010 R h 1:3 Tiénchen V. 67' Leonardo R. 15', Kugan A. 31', Novik S. 87'
21.09.2010 R h 0:2 Leonardo R. 19', Leonardo R. 81'
10.05.2010 R a 3:2 Alumona A. 52', Alumona A. 62', Alumona A. 68' Nikitin Y. 54', Yevlash V. 90'
30.08.2009 R h 1:2 Kharko M. 82' Ivanov F. 50', Kugan A. 90'
25.04.2009 R a 0:1 Zenkovich I. 28'
08.11.2008 R a 2:0 Radevich V. 51', Ryzhko Y. 58'
09.07.2008 R h 1:1 Seliava A. 61' Zubovich Y. 51'
26.10.2007 R h 0:0
27.06.2007 R a 1:2 Niakhaichyk P. 54' Rekish D. 7', Рушницкий В. 16'
20.07.2006 R a 4:0 Filipenka R. 40', Niakhaichyk P. 44', Niakhaichyk P. 76', Niakhaichyk P. 77'
18.04.2006 R h 1:1 Bubnou S. 89' Yurchenko V. 85'
25.10.2005 R a 2:2 Niakhaichyk P. 67', Гнатюк И. 75' Ломако А. 57', Молашко В. 59'
21.06.2005 R h 0:1 Kantsavy S. 37'
30.10.2004 R a 0:0
11.08.2004 R h 1:2 Beganski P. 27' Parkhachev D. 4', Trubilo V. 82'
08.11.2003 R a 1:5 Lebedev A. 26' Parkhachev D. 2', Pakulin A. 19', Narkovich D. 69', Parkhachev D. 74', Narkovich D. 90'
18.07.2003 R h 1:1 Afanasyev M. 8' Петрикеев С. 63'
09.08.2002 R h 1:2 Klimovich D. 23' Kolotsei D. 47', Kolotsei D. 87'
27.04.2002 R a 1:3 Garkusha R. 33' Tsygalko M. 11', Denisevich I. 83', Andreenko K. 90'
06.11.2001 R a 1:4 Taran V. 9' Tsygalko M. 3', Sokol V. 8', Sokol V. 14', Sokol V. 86'
31.07.2001 R h 0:0
Dinamo Minsk 0 : 2  BATE Borisov
Staiki Training Complex (Staiki)
Attendance: 150
Referee: Жуков А.
Line-ups
46’ Pankratau B. (GK)
46’ Klimovich A. (GK)
Kondratiev S.
46’ Шматко Д.
46’
46’ Пинчук С.
46’ Zaleski An.
Gavrilovich A. (C)
46’ Какалов Г.
46’ Голуб В.
46’ Bruno Rafa.
46’
Kugan A.
0’ 46’ Solovei A.
46’ Загвоздин Н.
Батухтин Д.
46’ Zubovich Y.
46’ Кулешов А.
Hutar A. (GK) (C) 46’
Stepanov R. (GK) 46’
Sakharov A. 46’
Samokhval K. 46’
Ryzhko Y.
Dekanosidze L.
Есипенок А.
Tihanouski S. 66’
Seliava A. 66’
Zhaunerchyk M.
Radevich V. 75’
Patotski O. 75’
Baha D. 86’
Космин И. 86’
Skavysh M. 62’
Кононов И. 62’
Viskushenka A. 81’
Мурсалов Д. 81’
Subs not used
coaches
Shevchuk Dmitry
goals
Radevich V. 51'
Ryzhko Y. 58'
Dinamo Brest 4:0 Savit Mogilev
MTZ-RIPO Minsk 2:1 Locomotiv Minsk
Darida Minsk 2:0 Naftan Novopolotsk
Vitebsk 0:2 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Dinamo Minsk 0:2 BATE Borisov
Neman Grodno 0:1 Gomel
Dnepr Mogilev 6:1 Granit Mikashevichi
Torpedo Zhodino 2:0 Smorgon

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Hutar A. 46' 0
Stepanov R. 46' 0
Sakharov A. 46' 0
Samokhval K. 46' 0
Ryzhko Y. 0
Dekanosidze L. 0
Есипенок А. 0
Tihanouski S. 66' 0
Seliava A. 66' 0
Zhaunerchyk M. 0
Radevich V. 75' 0
Patotski O. 75' 0
Baha D. 86' 0
Космин И. 86' 0
Skavysh M. 62' 0
Кононов И. 62' 0
Viskushenka A. 81' 0
Мурсалов Д. 81' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 8

    09 may 2021, 20:30
    Stroitel (Soligorsk)

    Referee: Dolia D.

    Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
    1:0 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Shakhtyor — BATE

    0 : 4

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 9

    15 may 2021, 20:30
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Kulbakov A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Rukh
    Rukh
    (Brest)

    Дублеры

    14-05-2021, 13:30

    Sport Complex Olympiyskiy (Minsk)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 10

    19 may 2021, 20:45

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Sputnik
    Sputnik
    (Rechitsa)

    Belarusian Cup
    Final

    23 may 2021, 19:00
    Tsentralnyi (Gomel)

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 11

    29 may 2021, 17:00

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 8 24
2 Dinamo Mn 8 17
3 BATE 8 17
4 Gomel 8 15
5 Rukh 8 15
6 Dynamo Br 8 14
7 Isloch 8 12
8 Torpedo-BelAZ 8 11
9 Vitebsk 8 9
10 Minsk 8 9
11 Energetik-BGU 8 6
12 Neman 8 6
13 Slutsk 8 6
14 Slaviya 8 5
15 Smorgon 8 4
16 Sputnik 8 3
Full table