Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2008

 Previous match
Savit Mogilev
0 : 2
BATE Borisov
Reserves. Matchday 25
11.11.2008
Next match

BATE Borisov — Savit Mogilev

Pld W D L Pld  
2 1 0 1 2-2  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Savit Mogilev
11.11.2008 R a 2:0 Radevich V. 4', Кононов И. 65'
14.06.2008 R h 0:2 66', Быковский А. 88'
Savit Mogilev 0 : 2  BATE Borisov
Transmash (Mogilev)
Attendance: 50
Referee: Черепнев О.
Line-ups
74’ Загорский А. (GK)
74’ Афанасьев Е. (GK)
60’ Аврамов А.
60’ Борисов Е.
0’ 32’ Плют Е.
64’ Kantsavy S.
64’ Пусков П.
0’ Гергишвили Д.
46’ Shupikov Alex.
46’ Кублицкий И.
74’ Шмаенков М.
74’ Кудрявцев Р.
Sychkou A.
53’ Гапеев Н.
53’ Ковалев И.
Гаврютин А. (C)
46’ Шигидин А.
46’ Зайцев П.
Hutar A. (GK) (C) 46’
Stepanov R. (GK) 46’
Samokhval K. 85’
85’
Baha D.
Есипенок А.
Dekanosidze L. 78’
Вишневский П. 78’
Patotski O. 85’
Aleksiyan K. 85’
Tihanouski S.
Seliava A. 0’
Radevich V. 46’
Соколов К. 46’
Кононов И. 82’ 0’
Космин И. 82’
Skavysh M. 66’
Мурсалов Д. 66’
Subs not used
coaches
Shevchuk Dmitry
goals
Radevich V. 4'
Кононов И. 65'
Torpedo Zhodino 1:3 Gomel
Locomotiv Minsk 0:1 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Darida Minsk 0:1 Dnepr Mogilev
MTZ-RIPO Minsk 1:0 Naftan Novopolotsk
Dinamo Brest 5:1 Smorgon
Vitebsk 1:0 Neman Grodno
Dinamo Minsk 1:0 Granit Mikashevichi
Savit Mogilev 0:2 BATE Borisov

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Hutar A. 46' 0
Stepanov R. 46' 0
Samokhval K. 85' 0
85' 0
Baha D. 0
Есипенок А. 0
Dekanosidze L. 78' 0
Вишневский П. 78' 0
Patotski O. 85' 0
Aleksiyan K. 85' 0
Tihanouski S. 0
Seliava A. 0
Radevich V. 46' 0
Соколов К. 46' 0
Кононов И. 82' 0
Космин И. 82' 0
Skavysh M. 66' 0
Мурсалов Д. 66' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 11

    31 may 2020, 18:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    1:0 Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Isloch

    1 : 2

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 12

    07 june 2020, 16:00
    Central Sport Komplex (Vitebsk)

    Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Дублеры

    6-06-2020, 13:30

    Иск.поле ФК Витебск(Витебск)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 13

    14 june 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 14

    21 june 2020, 16:00
    Spartak (Bobruisk)

    Belshina
    Belshina
    (Bobruisk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 15

    27 june 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE 11 25
2 Energetik-BGU 11 22
3 Torpedo-BelAZ 11 21
4 Shakhtyor 11 21
5 Slutsk 11 17
6 Dinamo Br 11 16
7 Isloch 11 15
8 Slaviya 11 15
9 Rukh 11 14
10 Neman 10 14
11 Vitebsk 11 14
12 Minsk 9 13
13 Dinamo Mn 11 13
14 Gorodeya 11 12
15 Smolevichi 10 4
16 Belshina 11 3
Full table