Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2008

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
4 : 1
Granit Mikashevichi
Reserves. Matchday 5
03.05.2008
Next match

BATE Borisov — Granit Mikashevichi

Pld W D L Pld  
8 8 0 0 26-4  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Granit Mikashevichi
13.10.2016 R a 1:0 Bely M. 44'
04.06.2016 R h 4:0 Filipovich N. 40', Antsileuski D. 44', Kukharchyk I. 66', Patsiomkin A. 85'
03.10.2015 R h 3:0 Tsishko A. 26', Tsishko A. 52', Bikulau A. 79'
04.06.2015 R a 3:1 Klimovich V. 57', Patsiomkin A. 70', Anufryieu A. 76' Osipenko D. 43'
11.10.2009 R a 6:0 Baskakov P. 4', Alumona A. 23', Alumona A. 25', Rzhevski V. 37', Baha D. 79', Baha D. 88'
15.05.2009 R h 3:1 Bubnou S. 16', Ryzhko Y. 34', Samokhval K. 63' Трошин А. 86'
21.08.2008 R a 2:1 Мурсалов Д. 30', Baha D. 52' Бутрамьев Д. 2'
03.05.2008 R h 4:1 Viskushenka A. 10', Sivakou M. 37', Sivakou M. 51', Radevich V. 83' Volkov R. 41'
BATE Borisov 4 : 1  Granit Mikashevichi
Military Unit Stadium (Borisov)
Attendance: 80
Referee: Кунцевич Валер.
Line-ups
87’ Hutar A. (GK) (C)
87’ Stepanov R. (GK)
Ryzhko Y.
83’ Rzhevski V.
83’ Есипенок А.
62’ Samokhval K.
62’ Seliava A.
87’ Khaletskiy A.
87’ Вишневский П.
Baha D.
0’ Radevich V.
52’ Chudnouski E.
52’ Статуев К.
0’ Sivakou M.
46’ Viskushenka A.
46’ Skavysh M.
50’ Мурсалов Д.
50’ Tihanouski S.
Садурский В. (GK)
Lasovski V. 46’
Иванов С. 46’
Головий А.
Михнюк О.
Крейдич С.
Шиловский Л. (C)
Добролович В. 66’
Супрунюк С. 66’
Volkov R. 71’
Мордухай В. 71’
Пышков В. 61’
Китаевский Р. 61’74’
Волкович Д. 74’
Бутрамьев Д. 80’
Щегрикович Р. 80’
0’ 69’
Subs not used
coaches
Shevchuk Dmitry
goals
10' Viskushenka A.
37' Sivakou M.
51' Sivakou M.
83' Radevich V.
Volkov R. 41'
BATE Borisov 4:1 Granit Mikashevichi
MTZ-RIPO Minsk 1:0 Torpedo Zhodino
Locomotiv Minsk 2:0 Dnepr Mogilev
Savit Mogilev 0:0 Neman Grodno
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 3:2 Smorgon
Dinamo Brest 1:0 Darida Minsk
Naftan Novopolotsk 1:3 Gomel
Dinamo Minsk 1:1 Vitebsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Hutar A. 87' 0
Stepanov R. 87' 0
Ryzhko Y. 0
Rzhevski V. 83' 0
Есипенок А. 83' 0
Samokhval K. 62' 0
Seliava A. 62' 0
Khaletskiy A. 87' 0
Вишневский П. 87' 0
Baha D. 0
Radevich V. 0
Chudnouski E. 52' 0
Статуев К. 52' 0
Sivakou M. 0
Viskushenka A. 46' 0
Skavysh M. 46' 0
Мурсалов Д. 50' 0
Tihanouski S. 50' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 8

    09 may 2021, 20:30
    Stroitel (Soligorsk)

    Referee: Dolia D.

    Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
    1:0 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Shakhtyor — BATE

    0 : 4

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 9

    15 may 2021, 20:30
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Kulbakov A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Rukh
    Rukh
    (Brest)

    Дублеры

    14-05-2021, 13:30

    Sport Complex Olympiyskiy (Minsk)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 10

    19 may 2021, 20:45

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Sputnik
    Sputnik
    (Rechitsa)

    Belarusian Cup
    Final

    23 may 2021, 19:00
    Tsentralnyi (Gomel)

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 11

    29 may 2021, 17:00

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 8 24
2 Dinamo Mn 8 17
3 BATE 8 17
4 Gomel 8 15
5 Rukh 8 15
6 Dynamo Br 8 14
7 Isloch 8 12
8 Torpedo-BelAZ 8 11
9 Vitebsk 8 9
10 Minsk 8 9
11 Energetik-BGU 8 6
12 Neman 8 6
13 Slutsk 8 6
14 Slaviya 8 5
15 Smorgon 8 4
16 Sputnik 8 3
Full table