Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2008

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
4 : 1
Granit Mikashevichi
Reserves. Matchday 5
03.05.2008
Next match

BATE Borisov — Granit Mikashevichi

Pld W D L Pld  
8 8 0 0 26-4  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Granit Mikashevichi
13.10.2016 R a 1:0 Bely M. 44'
04.06.2016 R h 4:0 Filipovich N. 40', Antsileuski D. 44', Kukharchyk I. 66', Patsiomkin A. 85'
03.10.2015 R h 3:0 Tsishko A. 26', Tsishko A. 52', Bikulau A. 79'
04.06.2015 R a 3:1 Klimovich V. 57', Patsiomkin A. 70', Anufryieu A. 76' Osipenko D. 43'
11.10.2009 R a 6:0 Baskakov P. 4', Alumona A. 23', Alumona A. 25', Rzhevski V. 37', Baha D. 79', Baha D. 88'
15.05.2009 R h 3:1 Bubnou S. 16', Ryzhko Y. 34', Samokhval K. 63' Трошин А. 86'
21.08.2008 R a 2:1 Мурсалов Д. 30', Baha D. 52' Бутрамьев Д. 2'
03.05.2008 R h 4:1 Viskushenka A. 10', Sivakou M. 37', Sivakou M. 51', Radevich V. 83' Volkov R. 41'
BATE Borisov 4 : 1  Granit Mikashevichi
Military Unit Stadium (Borisov)
Attendance: 80
Referee: Кунцевич Валер.
Line-ups
87’ Hutar A. (GK) (C)
87’ Stepanov R. (GK)
Ryzhko Y.
83’ Rzhevski V.
83’ Есипенок А.
62’ Samokhval K.
62’ Seliava A.
87’ Khaletskiy A.
87’ Вишневский П.
Baha D.
0’ Radevich V.
52’ Chudnouski E.
52’ Статуев К.
0’ Sivakou M.
46’ Viskushenka A.
46’ Skavysh M.
50’ Мурсалов Д.
50’ Tihanouski S.
Садурский В. (GK)
Lasovski V. 46’
Иванов С. 46’
Головий А.
Михнюк О.
Крейдич С.
Шиловский Л. (C)
Добролович В. 66’
Супрунюк С. 66’
Volkov R. 71’
Мордухай В. 71’
Пышков В. 61’
Китаевский Р. 61’74’
Волкович Д. 74’
Бутрамьев Д. 80’
Щегрикович Р. 80’
0’ 69’
Subs not used
coaches
Shevchuk Dmitry
goals
10' Viskushenka A.
37' Sivakou M.
51' Sivakou M.
83' Radevich V.
Volkov R. 41'
BATE Borisov 4:1 Granit Mikashevichi
MTZ-RIPO Minsk 1:0 Torpedo Zhodino
Locomotiv Minsk 2:0 Dnepr Mogilev
Savit Mogilev 0:0 Neman Grodno
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 3:2 Smorgon
Dinamo Brest 1:0 Darida Minsk
Naftan Novopolotsk 1:3 Gomel
Dinamo Minsk 1:1 Vitebsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Hutar A. 87' 0
Stepanov R. 87' 0
Ryzhko Y. 0
Rzhevski V. 83' 0
Есипенок А. 83' 0
Samokhval K. 62' 0
Seliava A. 62' 0
Khaletskiy A. 87' 0
Вишневский П. 87' 0
Baha D. 0
Radevich V. 0
Chudnouski E. 52' 0
Статуев К. 52' 0
Sivakou M. 0
Viskushenka A. 46' 0
Skavysh M. 46' 0
Мурсалов Д. 50' 0
Tihanouski S. 50' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 11

    31 may 2020, 18:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    1:0 Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Isloch

    1 : 2

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 12

    07 june 2020, 16:00
    Central Sport Komplex (Vitebsk)

    Referee: Kurgkheli A.

    Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Дублеры

    Vitebsk — BATE

    3 : 1

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 13

    14 june 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 14

    21 june 2020, 16:00
    Spartak (Bobruisk)

    Belshina
    Belshina
    (Bobruisk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 15

    27 june 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE 11 25
2 Torpedo-BelAZ 12 22
3 Energetik-BGU 11 22
4 Shakhtyor 11 21
5 Dinamo Br 12 19
6 Slutsk 12 18
7 Neman 11 17
8 Isloch 12 16
9 Rukh 12 15
10 Slaviya 12 15
11 Vitebsk 11 14
12 Minsk 10 13
13 Dinamo Mn 11 13
14 Gorodeya 12 12
15 Smolevichi 11 7
16 Belshina 11 3
Full table