Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2008

 Previous match
Smorgon
1 : 2
BATE Borisov
Reserves. Matchday 6
09.05.2008
Next match

BATE Borisov — Smorgon

Pld W D L Pld  
6 2 1 3 5-7  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Smorgon
21.08.2009 R a 0:2 Быков И. 10', Кособуко Ю. 45'
17.04.2009 R h 1:2 Зуенок А. 61' Alhovik Alex. 37', Кособуко Ю. 39'
30.08.2008 R h 1:1 Patotski O. 90' Kuhlei Vlad. 61'
09.05.2008 R a 2:1 Sivakou M. 72', Sivakou M. 85' Курлович Е. 40'
04.08.2007 R a 1:0 Skavysh M. 65'
20.04.2007 R h 0:1 Tryndyuk D. 39'
Smorgon 1 : 2  BATE Borisov
DUSSH-2 (Smorgon)
Attendance: 300
Referee: Колочинский В.
Line-ups
Калитович М. (GK)
Балахомский Д.
0’ 56’ Курак В. (C)
56’ Мицкевич Д.
0’ Tryndyuk D.
0’ Смольский И.
66’ Курлович Е.
66’ Келбасник В.
Kuhlei Vlad.
Монид А.
Фастов Н.
0’ Быков И.
Белмохтар С.
Hutar A. (GK)
Ryzhko Y. 80’
Есипенок А. 0’
Samokhval K. 0’
Khaletskiy A.
Baha D.
Tihanouski S. (C)
Sivakou M. 90’ 0’
Космин И. 90’
Chudnouski E. 85’
Ананич В. 85’
Radevich V. 53’ 0’
Статуев К. 53’
Viskushenka A. 67’ 0’
Володин А. 67’ 0’
Subs not used
coaches
Shevchuk Dmitry
goals
40' Курлович Е.
Sivakou M. 72'
Sivakou M. 85'
Naftan Novopolotsk 1:0 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Darida Minsk 1:2 Dinamo Minsk
Granit Mikashevichi 1:1 Savit Mogilev
Torpedo Zhodino 1:5 Dinamo Brest
Gomel 2:0 Vitebsk
Neman Grodno 1:2 Locomotiv Minsk
Smorgon 1:2 BATE Borisov
Dnepr Mogilev 1:1 MTZ-RIPO Minsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Hutar A. 0
Ryzhko Y. 0
Есипенок А. 0
Samokhval K. 0
Khaletskiy A. 0
Baha D. 0
Tihanouski S. 0
Sivakou M. 90' 0
Космин И. 90' 0
Chudnouski E. 85' 0
Ананич В. 85' 0
Radevich V. 53' 0
Статуев К. 53' 0
Viskushenka A. 67' 0
Володин А. 67' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    01 december 2019, 14:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Torpedo-BelAZ — BATE

    0 : 2

  • Next Match

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 30 75
2 BATE 30 70
3 Shakhtyor 30 65
4 Dinamo Mn 30 50
5 Isloch 30 47
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 45
7 Gorodeya 30 44
8 Slaviya 30 37
9 Minsk 30 36
10 Neman 30 36
11 Slutsk 30 34
12 Energetik-BGU 30 33
13 Vitebsk 30 31
14 Dnyapro 30 30
15 Gomel 30 29
16 Torpedo Mn 30 6
Full table