Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2008

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
3 : 0
Gomel
Reserves. Matchday 9
09.06.2008
Next match

BATE Borisov — Gomel

Pld W D L Pld  
38 24 7 7 68-30  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Gomel
27.10.2018 R a 4:2 Yermakovich K. 53', Yermakovich K. 65', Pasko A. 58', Monich I. 85' Klimets A. 66', Klimets A. 90'
12.06.2018 R h 2:0 Sen I. 19', Abramovich A. 13'
28.07.2017 R h 2:0 Mukhamedov V. 12', Alshanik A. 71'
31.03.2017 R a 0:0
13.08.2015 R a 1:1 Antsileuski D. 13' Golenko D. 43'
24.04.2015 R h 2:0 Marozau Y. 18', Klimovich V. 43'
21.11.2014 R h 0:2 Sanets M. 37', Tesliuk A. 42'
04.10.2014 R a 4:1 Piatrenka A. 2', Piatrenka A. 26', Piatrenka A. 56', Piatrenka A. 78' Yanchenko A. 53'
21.06.2014 R h 1:1 Anufryieu A. 89' Tesliuk A. 50'
12.04.2014 R a 0:1 Shpyrna D. 46'
02.12.2013 R h 0:1 Yanchenko A. 75'
21.10.2013 R a 1:1 Jyhera A. 69' Ignatenko D. 26'
19.08.2013 R a 0:0
25.05.2013 R h 3:0 Klimovich V. 57', Yablonski Y. 87', Bohush P. 92+'
01.09.2012 R a 0:1 Yanchenko A. 64'
16.08.2012 R h 0:1 Харланов В. 63'
11.05.2012 R a 2:0 Kurlovich V. 19', Zdaniuk Y. 76'
01.10.2011 R h 3:0 Glebko S. 1', Kharko M. 26', Chudnouski E. 29'
19.08.2011 R h 1:0 Karp U. 78'
20.05.2011 R a 0:0
07.11.2009 R h 0:0
09.07.2009 R a 3:1 Goharyan H. 23', Goharyan H. 56', Rzhevski V. 74' Barsukov Ye. 8'
24.09.2008 R a 0:1 Barsukov Ye. 71'
09.06.2008 R h 3:0 Viskushenka A. 28', Viskushenka A. 29', Viskushenka A. 58'
23.09.2007 R h 3:0 Vishniakou A. 34', Bubnou S. 66', Skavysh M. 86'
21.05.2007 R a 6:3 Sivakou M. 55', Niakhaichyk P. 69', Sivakou M. 78', Skavysh M. 80', Костюков К. 83', Niakhaichyk P. 84' Borel V. 35', Клоп А. 73', Клоп А. 75'
29.09.2006 R a 3:2 Zenkovich I. 1', Baha A. 59', Zaitsau A. 66' Medvedev Den. 23', Pyrh S. 41'
09.06.2006 R h 2:1 Lebedev A. 40', Astraukh Y. 76' Сигай Д. 54'
29.10.2005 R a 1:0 Zenkovich I. 41'
05.07.2005 R h 4:1 Gorbach A. 5', Shmigero P. 8', Лещинский И. 31', Zenkovich I. 58' Dashuk An. 81'
21.08.2004 R a 1:5 Павлович С. 89' Грищенко Ю. 2', Timoshenko A. 11', Чикунов Ю. 31', Zabolotski S. 33', Kuskov K. 75'
22.04.2004 R h 3:2 Zenkovich I. 19', Holovanou S. 48', Stasevich I. 54' Kuskov K. 45', Kuskov K. 59'
22.08.2003 R a 3:0 Klimovich D. 22', Kryukov N. 75', Lebedev A. 83'
25.04.2003 R h 2:0 Komarovski D. 25', Lebedev A. 80'
27.09.2002 R a 1:0 Khaletskiy A. 66'
03.06.2002 R h 1:0 Grigorov V. 80'
27.07.2001 R h 4:1 Khaletskiy A. 13', Taran V. 47', Terentiev A. 88', Taran V. 89' Gorovtsov A. 6'
10.04.2001 R a 2:1 Sribnenko I. 34', Kvyatkovski I. 45' Yusipec A. 17'
BATE Borisov 3 : 0  Gomel
Military Unit Stadium (Borisov)
Attendance: 50
Referee: Диваков А.
Line-ups
46’ Hutar A. (GK)
46’ Stepanov R. (GK)
78’ Samokhval K.
78’ Вишневский П.
Космин И.
Есипенок А.
Khaletskiy A.
70’ Niakhaichyk P.
70’ Chudnouski E.
Baha D.
78’ Seliava A.
78’ Соколов К.
55’ Patotski O.
55’ Статуев К.
53’ Tihanouski S. (C)
53’ Володин А.
0’ 73’ Viskushenka A.
73’ Мурсалов Д.
Прач Е. (GK)
Трубило П.
Stadolnik Yu. (C)
Бурдуковский С. 46’
Лавренчук А. 46’
Matveenko An. 0’
Тарасенко П.
Прохоров А. 61’
Kisly S. 61’
Лобцов П.
Сулим И. 61’
Жесткин И. 61’
Barsukov Ye. 46’
Рябцев Д. 46’75’
Якубович Е. 75’
Dashuk An.
Subs not used
coaches
Shevchuk Dmitry
goals
28' Viskushenka A.
29' Viskushenka A.
58' Viskushenka A.
Savit Mogilev 0:0 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
BATE Borisov 3:0 Gomel
MTZ-RIPO Minsk 0:0 Smorgon
Darida Minsk 2:3 Torpedo Zhodino
Locomotiv Minsk 2:0 Naftan Novopolotsk
Dinamo Minsk 1:3 Neman Grodno
Dinamo Brest 1:0 Granit Mikashevichi
Vitebsk 1:0 Dnepr Mogilev

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Hutar A. 46' 0
Stepanov R. 46' 0
Samokhval K. 78' 0
Вишневский П. 78' 0
Космин И. 0
Есипенок А. 0
Khaletskiy A. 0
Niakhaichyk P. 70' 0
Chudnouski E. 70' 0
Baha D. 0
Seliava A. 78' 0
Соколов К. 78' 0
Patotski O. 55' 0
Статуев К. 55' 0
Tihanouski S. 53' 0
Володин А. 53' 0
Viskushenka A. 73' 0
Мурсалов Д. 73' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 3

    14 april 2019, 15:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Tsinkevich S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    0:1 Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Dinamo Br

    3 : 2

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 4

    20 april 2019, 15:00
    Yunost (Mozyr)

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Дублеры

    Slaviya — BATE

    1 : 1

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 5

    26 april 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)


    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 6

    06 may 2019, 17:00
    Gorodeya. Stadium Gorodeya

    Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 7

    12 may 2019, 19:30
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo Mn
    Torpedo Mn
    (Minsk)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 3 9
2 3 9
3 Dinamo Mn 3 7
4 Gomel 3 6
5 BATE 3 6
6 Isloch 3 6
7 Neman 4 6
8 Torpedo-BelAZ 3 4
9 Torpedo Mn 3 4
10 Minsk 4 4
11 Slaviya 3 3
12 Vitebsk 4 3
13 Gorodeya 3 1
14 Dnyapro 4 1
15 Energetik-BGU 3 1
16 Slutsk 3 1
Full table