Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2009

 Previous match
Smorgon
2 : 0
BATE Borisov
Reserves. Matchday 16
21.08.2009
Next match

BATE Borisov — Smorgon

Pld W D L Pld  
6 2 1 3 5-7  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Smorgon
21.08.2009 R a 0:2 Быков И. 10', Кособуко Ю. 45'
17.04.2009 R h 1:2 Зуенок А. 61' Alhovik Alex. 37', Кособуко Ю. 39'
30.08.2008 R h 1:1 Patotski O. 90' Kuhlei Vlad. 61'
09.05.2008 R a 2:1 Sivakou M. 72', Sivakou M. 85' Курлович Е. 40'
04.08.2007 R a 1:0 Skavysh M. 65'
20.04.2007 R h 0:1 Tryndyuk D. 39'
Smorgon 2 : 0  BATE Borisov
Yunost (Smorgon)
Attendance: 300
Referee: Щербаков Д.
Line-ups
Калитович М. (GK)
Davidovich A.
89’ Мицкевич Д.
89’ Чеча П.
70’ Скрипаль И.
70’ Лях А.
85’ Фастов Н.
85’ Кардовский С.
0’ Еременко В.
Shepetovski V.
44’ Valskis N.
44’67’ Ананич В.
67’ Тимофейчик Р.
75’ Быков И. (C)
75’ Леонович Ф.
46’ Кособуко Ю.
46’ Мартинович Ю.
Dvoretski A.
Ivanov D. (GK)
Samokhval K. 67’
Baskakov P. 67’
Sychkou A. 46’
46’ 0’
Rzhevski V.
Murach A. 55’
Valadzko M. 55’
Patotski O.
Tihanouski S. (C)
Baha D.
Aleksiyan K. 65’
Kharko M. 65’
Кравчук М. 46’
Градобоев Д. 46’
Мурсалов Д. 46’
Зуенок А. 46’
Subs not used
coaches
Gerashchenko Vyacheslav
goals
10' Быков И.
45' Кособуко Ю.
Smorgon 2:0 BATE Borisov
Minsk 0:1 Neman Grodno
Dnepr Mogilev 2:2 Vitebsk
Gomel 1:0 Granit Mikashevichi
Torpedo Zhodino 2:1 Naftan Novopolotsk
MTZ-RIPO Minsk 1:5 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Dinamo Brest 1:4 Dinamo Minsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Ivanov D. 0
Samokhval K. 67' 0
Baskakov P. 67' 0
Sychkou A. 46' 0
46' 0
Rzhevski V. 0
Murach A. 55' 0
Valadzko M. 55' 0
Patotski O. 0
Tihanouski S. 0
Baha D. 0
Aleksiyan K. 65' 0
Kharko M. 65' 0
Кравчук М. 46' 0
Градобоев Д. 46' 0
Мурсалов Д. 46' 0
Зуенок А. 46' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 30 59
2 BATE 30 58
3 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 56
4 Dinamo Br 30 54
5 Neman 30 53
6 Dinamo Mn 30 52
7 Isloch 30 45
8 Rukh 30 44
9 Slaviya 30 39
10 Energetik-BGU 30 38
11 Minsk 30 38
12 Vitebsk 30 36
13 Gorodeya 30 31
14 Slutsk 29 27
15 Belshina 30 21
16 Smolevichi 29 14
Full table