Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2009

 Previous match
Minsk
1 : 1
BATE Borisov
Reserves. Matchday 2
12.04.2009
Next match

BATE Borisov — Minsk

Pld W D L Pld  
27 19 2 6 46-20  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Minsk
31.08.2019 R a 1:0 Matiash D. 32'
25.04.2019 R h 1:0 Miakish M. 58'
19.07.2018 R h 2:1 Sen I. 2', Alshanik A. 61' Gruzhevski D. 15'
05.04.2018 R a 1:0 Mukhamedov V. 45'
05.08.2017 R a 0:1 Chekhov P. 42'
08.04.2017 R h 2:0 Yermakovich K. 11', Alshanik A. 74'
12.08.2016 R h 5:1 Alshanik A. 13', Jyhera A. 23', Bely M. 32', Sihnevich M. 48', Alshanik A. 60' Bakhar V. 27'
15.04.2016 R a 1:3 Jyhera A. 36' Shevchenko E. 18', Shevchenko E. 43', Kazakov K. 80'
24.09.2015 R a 0:3 Bessmertny D. 12', Vasiliev A. 80', Vasiliev A. 92+'
29.05.2015 R h 2:0 Marozau Y. 7', Klimovich V. 71'
15.06.2014 R a 2:0 Klimovich V. 49', Antsileuski D. 67'
04.04.2014 R h 2:0 Bohush P. 49', Klimovich V. 70'
13.07.2013 R a 1:4 Piatrenka A. 66' Marozau R. 4', Dudo N. 21', Lovgach P. 37', Shumilov I. 82'
28.04.2013 R h 3:0 Karp U. 18', Karp U. 53', Kaborda V. 74'
10.11.2012 R h 2:0 Kalinin Y. 13', Kurlovich V. 86'
22.05.2012 R h 0:1 34'
23.03.2012 R a 1:0 Shykauka Y. 32'
13.10.2011 R a 2:0 Alex 22', Kalinin Y. 56'
11.08.2011 R a 1:0 Glebko S. 4'
14.05.2011 R h 1:0 Patotski O. 35'
25.09.2010 R h 0:1 Lizura M. 32'
12.06.2010 R h 3:1 Aleksiyan K. 54', Baha D. 76', Baha D. 86' Zenko N. 20'
13.04.2010 R a 5:1 Kurlovich V. 22', Goharyan H. 29', Goharyan H. 35', Rzhevski V. 53', Goharyan H. 62' Лукашевич М. 90'
15.08.2009 R h 2:1 Tihanouski S. 15', Valadzko A. 40' Tiénchen V. 33'
12.04.2009 R a 1:1 Radevich V. 1' Khmelyuk I. 25'
08.11.2007 R h 1:1 Tihanouski S. 26' Zenko N. 50'
09.07.2007 R a 4:0 Vishniakou A. 18', Sivakou M. 44', Niakhaichyk P. 58', Tihanouski S. 90'
Minsk 1 : 1  BATE Borisov
FC Minsk Artificial pitch (Minsk)
Attendance: 70
Referee: Фомин Ю.
Line-ups
46’ Adamets N. (GK)
46’ Skinderis S. (GK)
Синякович Р.
0’ Козлов Ю.
Rakhmanov А.
Sverchinskiy A.
78’ Khmelyuk I.
78’ Круглик Н.
Martynets A. (C)
74’ Новиков В.
74’ Дзасохов О.
Tiénchen V.
Шаталов Г.
49’ Тютюнник А.
49’ Ушаков И.
Stepanov R. (GK)
Samokhval K.
Ryzhko Y. (C)
Kharko M.
Murach A. 71’ 0’
Трубило О. 71’
Patotski O.
Baha D.
Градобоев Д.
Aleksiyan K.
Radevich V. 60’
Baskakov P. 60’
Мурсалов Д. 84’
Orochko A. 84’
Subs not used
coaches
Gerashchenko Vyacheslav
goals
25' Khmelyuk I.
Radevich V. 1'
Granit Mikashevichi 1:4 Torpedo Zhodino
Smorgon 0:1 Dinamo Minsk
Gomel 0:0 Vitebsk
Dinamo Brest 2:3 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
MTZ-RIPO Minsk 1:0 Naftan Novopolotsk
Minsk 1:1 BATE Borisov
Neman Grodno 2:0 Dnepr Mogilev

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Stepanov R. 0
Samokhval K. 0
Ryzhko Y. 0
Kharko M. 0
Murach A. 71' 0
Трубило О. 71' 0
Patotski O. 0
Baha D. 0
Градобоев Д. 0
Aleksiyan K. 0
Radevich V. 60' 0
Baskakov P. 60' 0
Мурсалов Д. 84' 0
Orochko A. 84' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 28

    10 november 2019, 17:30
    Central Sport Komplex (Vitebsk)

    Referee: Chistov S.

    Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Vitebsk — BATE

    0 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 29

    24 november 2019, 14:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)


    Дублеры

    23-11-2019, 14:00

    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    01 december 2019, 14:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 28 69
2 BATE 28 64
3 Shakhtyor 28 62
4 Dinamo Mn 28 50
5 Isloch 28 46
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 28 45
7 Gorodeya 28 44
8 Neman 28 35
9 Minsk 28 32
10 Vitebsk 28 31
11 Slaviya 28 31
12 Energetik-BGU 28 29
13 Slutsk 28 28
14 Dnyapro 28 27
15 Gomel 28 23
16 Torpedo Mn 28 6
Full table