Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2009

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
1 : 2
Smorgon
Reserves. Matchday 3
17.04.2009
Next match

BATE Borisov — Smorgon

Pld W D L Pld  
6 2 1 3 5-7  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Smorgon
21.08.2009 R a 0:2 Быков И. 10', Кособуко Ю. 45'
17.04.2009 R h 1:2 Зуенок А. 61' Alhovik Alex. 37', Кособуко Ю. 39'
30.08.2008 R h 1:1 Patotski O. 90' Kuhlei Vlad. 61'
09.05.2008 R a 2:1 Sivakou M. 72', Sivakou M. 85' Курлович Е. 40'
04.08.2007 R a 1:0 Skavysh M. 65'
20.04.2007 R h 0:1 Tryndyuk D. 39'
BATE Borisov 1 : 2  Smorgon
Military Unit Stadium (Borisov)
Attendance: 100
Referee: Пыреев Н.Н.
Line-ups
Stepanov R. (GK)
0’ 82’ Samokhval K.
82’ Kharko M.
0’ Radzkou A.
Ryzhko Y. (C)
18’ Murach A.
18’74’ Трубило О.
74’ Valadzko M.
Patotski O.
Baha D.
46’ Градобоев Д.
46’ Baskakov P.
Aleksiyan K.
46’ Goharyan H.
46’ Мурсалов Д.
60’ Radevich V.
60’ Зуенок А.
Dovgiallo I. (GK) 46’
Калитович М. (GK) 46’
Мицкевич Д.
Курак В.
Bucha Alex. 46’
Тимофейчик Р. 46’
Балахомский Д. 0’
Змитрович Б. (C) 90’ 0’
Чеча П. 90’
Alhovik Alex. 46’
Царевич В. 46’
Еременко В.
Ананич В.
Кособуко Ю. 90’
Мартинович Ю. 90’
Быков И.
Subs not used
coaches
Gerashchenko Vyacheslav
goals
61' Зуенок А.
Alhovik Alex. 37'
Кособуко Ю. 39'
Dinamo Minsk 1:0 Dinamo Brest
BATE Borisov 1:2 Smorgon
Neman Grodno 1:0 Minsk
Vitebsk 1:3 Dnepr Mogilev
Granit Mikashevichi 2:5 Gomel
Naftan Novopolotsk 2:0 Torpedo Zhodino
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1:0 MTZ-RIPO Minsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Stepanov R. 0
Samokhval K. 82' 0
Kharko M. 82' 0
Radzkou A. 0
Ryzhko Y. 0
Murach A. 18' 0
Трубило О. 18' 74' 0
Valadzko M. 74' 0
Patotski O. 0
Baha D. 0
Градобоев Д. 46' 0
Baskakov P. 46' 0
Aleksiyan K. 0
Goharyan H. 46' 0
Мурсалов Д. 46' 0
Radevich V. 60' 0
Зуенок А. 60' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Cup
    Final

    24 may 2020, 17:00
    Minsk. National Olympic Stadium "Dinamo"

    Referee: Kurgkheli A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    1:0 Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
     
  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 11

    31 may 2020, 18:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE 10 22
2 Energetik-BGU 10 21
3 Torpedo-BelAZ 10 18
4 Shakhtyor 10 18
5 Slutsk 10 17
6 Isloch 10 15
7 Rukh 10 14
8 Vitebsk 10 13
9 Dinamo Br 10 13
10 Dinamo Mn 10 13
11 Slaviya 10 12
12 Gorodeya 10 12
13 Neman 9 11
14 Minsk 8 10
15 Smolevichi 9 4
16 Belshina 10 3
Full table