Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2009

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
1 : 2
Smorgon
Reserves. Matchday 3
17.04.2009
Next match

BATE Borisov — Smorgon

Pld W D L Pld  
7 3 1 3 10-7  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Smorgon
30.04.2021 R h 5:0 Sharkouski T. 33', Tarusau A. 41', Idris N. 80', Hayavy M. 84', Idris N. 86'
21.08.2009 R a 0:2 Быков И. 10', Кособуко Ю. 45'
17.04.2009 R h 1:2 Зуенок А. 61' Alhovik Alex. 37', Кособуко Ю. 39'
30.08.2008 R h 1:1 Patotski O. 90' Kuhlei Vlad. 61'
09.05.2008 R a 2:1 Sivakou M. 72', Sivakou M. 85' Курлович Е. 40'
04.08.2007 R a 1:0 Skavysh M. 65'
20.04.2007 R h 0:1 Tryndyuk D. 39'
BATE Borisov 1 : 2  Smorgon
Military Unit Stadium (Borisov)
Attendance: 100
Referee: Пыреев Н.Н.
Line-ups
Stepanov R. (GK)
0’ 82’ Samokhval K.
82’ Kharko M.
0’ Radzkou A.
Ryzhko Y. (C)
18’ Murach A.
18’74’ Трубило О.
74’ Valadzko M.
Patotski O.
Baha D.
46’ Градобоев Д.
46’ Baskakov P.
Aleksiyan K.
46’ Goharyan H.
46’ Мурсалов Д.
60’ Radevich V.
60’ Зуенок А.
Dovgiallo I. (GK) 46’
Калитович М. (GK) 46’
Мицкевич Д.
Курак В.
Bucha Alex. 46’
Тимофейчик Р. 46’
Балахомский Д. 0’
Змитрович Б. (C) 90’ 0’
Чеча П. 90’
Alhovik Alex. 46’
Царевич В. 46’
Еременко В.
Ананич В.
Кособуко Ю. 90’
Мартинович Ю. 90’
Быков И.
Subs not used
coaches
Gerashchenko Vyacheslav
goals
61' Зуенок А.
Alhovik Alex. 37'
Кособуко Ю. 39'
Dinamo Minsk 1:0 Dinamo Brest
BATE Borisov 1:2 Smorgon
Neman Grodno 1:0 Minsk
Vitebsk 1:3 Dnepr Mogilev
Granit Mikashevichi 2:5 Gomel
Naftan Novopolotsk 2:0 Torpedo Zhodino
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1:0 MTZ-RIPO Minsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Stepanov R. 0
Samokhval K. 82' 0
Kharko M. 82' 0
Radzkou A. 0
Ryzhko Y. 0
Murach A. 18' 0
Трубило О. 18' 74' 0
Valadzko M. 74' 0
Patotski O. 0
Baha D. 0
Градобоев Д. 46' 0
Baskakov P. 46' 0
Aleksiyan K. 0
Goharyan H. 46' 0
Мурсалов Д. 46' 0
Radevich V. 60' 0
Зуенок А. 60' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 9

    15 may 2021, 20:30
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Kulbakov A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    3:2 Rukh
    Rukh
    (Brest)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Rukh

    1 : 4

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 10

    19 may 2021, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Gorayutin S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Sputnik
    Sputnik
    (Rechitsa)

    Дублеры

    20-05-2021, 15:00

    Sport Complex Olympiyskiy (Minsk)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Cup
    Final

    23 may 2021, 19:00
    Tsentralnyi (Gomel)

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 11

    29 may 2021, 17:00

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 9 27
2 Dinamo Mn 9 20
3 BATE 9 20
4 Dynamo Br 9 17
5 Gomel 9 15
6 Rukh 9 15
7 Isloch 9 13
8 Torpedo-BelAZ 9 12
9 Vitebsk 9 12
10 Minsk 9 10
11 Slaviya 9 8
12 Slutsk 9 7
13 Energetik-BGU 9 6
14 Neman 9 6
15 Smorgon 9 4
16 Sputnik 9 3
Full table