Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2009

 Previous match
Granit Mikashevichi
0 : 6
BATE Borisov
Reserves. Matchday 21
11.10.2009
Next match

BATE Borisov — Granit Mikashevichi

Pld W D L Pld  
8 8 0 0 26-4  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Granit Mikashevichi
13.10.2016 R a 1:0 Bely M. 44'
04.06.2016 R h 4:0 Filipovich N. 40', Antsileuski D. 44', Kukharchyk I. 66', Patsiomkin A. 85'
03.10.2015 R h 3:0 Tsishko A. 26', Tsishko A. 52', Bikulau A. 79'
04.06.2015 R a 3:1 Klimovich V. 57', Patsiomkin A. 70', Anufryieu A. 76' Osipenko D. 43'
11.10.2009 R a 6:0 Baskakov P. 4', Alumona A. 23', Alumona A. 25', Rzhevski V. 37', Baha D. 79', Baha D. 88'
15.05.2009 R h 3:1 Bubnou S. 16', Ryzhko Y. 34', Samokhval K. 63' Трошин А. 86'
21.08.2008 R a 2:1 Мурсалов Д. 30', Baha D. 52' Бутрамьев Д. 2'
03.05.2008 R h 4:1 Viskushenka A. 10', Sivakou M. 37', Sivakou M. 51', Radevich V. 83' Volkov R. 41'
Granit Mikashevichi 0 : 6  BATE Borisov
Mikashevichi. Granit
Attendance: 100
Referee: Ищенко В.
Line-ups
Звездин А. (GK)
0’ Golovchik Alex.
Lasovski V.
Карпинский И.
87’ Климашевский С.
87’ Ковалевич И.
Kurlovich V. (C)
46’ Лицкевич Ю.
46’ Витязев Д.
Мордухай В.
90’ Красникевич Д.
90’ Пищ Д.
Бутрамьев Д.
0’ 90’
Ivanov D. (GK) 71’
Stepanov R. (GK) 71’
Samokhval K. 61’
Sychkou A. 61’
Rzhevski V.
Radzkou A.
Murach A. 46’
Chudnouski E. 46’
Valadzko A.
Baha D. (C)
Tihanouski S. 71’ 0’
Градобоев Д. 71’
Baskakov P. 58’
Зуенок А. 58’
Alumona A.
Valadzko M. 65’
Мурсалов Д. 65’
Subs not used
coaches
Gerashchenko Vyacheslav
goals
Baskakov P. 4'
Alumona A. 23'
Alumona A. 25'
Rzhevski V. 37'
Baha D. 79'
Baha D. 88'
Torpedo Zhodino 3:0 Dnepr Mogilev
MTZ-RIPO Minsk 1:1 Minsk
Gomel 2:1 Dinamo Brest
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2:1 Smorgon
Vitebsk 3:1 Neman Grodno
Granit Mikashevichi 0:6 BATE Borisov
Naftan Novopolotsk 2:1 Dinamo Minsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Ivanov D. 71' 0
Stepanov R. 71' 0
Samokhval K. 61' 0
Sychkou A. 61' 0
Rzhevski V. 0
Radzkou A. 0
Murach A. 46' 0
Chudnouski E. 46' 0
Valadzko A. 0
Baha D. 0
Tihanouski S. 71' 0
Градобоев Д. 71' 0
Baskakov P. 58' 0
Зуенок А. 58' 0
Alumona A. 0
Valadzko M. 65' 0
Мурсалов Д. 65' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 19

    25 august 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    4:0 Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Slaviya

    0 : 1

  • Next Match

    UEFA Europe League
    Play-Off

    29 august 2019, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Astana
    Astana
    (Nur-Sultan)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 20

    01 september 2019, 19:45

    Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 21

    14 september 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 22

    22 september 2019

    Torpedo Mn
    Torpedo Mn
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 18 45
2 BATE 17 43
3 Shakhtyor 16 37
4 Dinamo Mn 18 34
5 Isloch 19 33
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 19 29
7 Gorodeya 18 27
8 Neman 19 23
9 Slutsk 19 23
10 Slaviya 17 22
11 Vitebsk 18 21
12 Minsk 19 17
13 Energetik-BGU 19 15
14 Gomel 18 14
15 Dnyapro 18 13
16 Torpedo Mn 18 6
Full table