Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2009

 Previous match
Dinamo Minsk
1 : 0
BATE Borisov
Reserves. Matchday 4
25.04.2009
Next match

BATE Borisov — Dinamo Minsk

Pld W D L Pld  
44 10 14 20 44-62  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Dinamo Minsk
04.07.2019 R a 1:1 Matiash D. 75' Antilevski D. 77'
29.09.2018 R h 1:4 Matiash D. 24' Bogomolski E. 19', Zayats I. 25', Kaplenko N. 31', Ivanov Nik. 53'
22.05.2018 R a 1:1 Alshanik A. 8' Ivanov Nik. 16'
30.09.2017 R a 1:2 Manayenkau I. 75' Kuzmenok I. 35', Krayko Y. 38'
19.05.2017 R h 2:2 Sen I. 50', Patsiomkin A. 89' Loikov M. 64', Saramakha A. 85'
20.08.2016 R a 0:2 Kiyko A. 27', Zubovich Y. 43'
23.04.2016 R h 1:0 Bely M. 36'
09.08.2015 R h 1:0 Antsileuski D. 80'
18.04.2015 R a 1:0 Baiduk D. 14'
30.10.2014 R a 1:3 Klimovich V. 13' Nikitin Y. 49', Rassadkin G. 64', Bury A. 51'
21.09.2014 R h 1:0 Anufryieu A. 91+'
02.08.2014 R a 0:1 Rassadkin G. 64'
19.05.2014 R h 0:1 Miatlitski M. 91+'
25.11.2013 R a 2:1 Yablonski Y. 43', Piatrenka A. 80' Rassadkin G. 93+'
06.10.2013 R h 1:1 Piatrenka A. 13' Potorocha V. 11'
16.06.2013 R a 1:1 Miatlitski M. 53' Rassadkin G. 23'
01.04.2013 R h 1:1 Piatrenka A. 20' Rassadkin G. 66'
22.09.2012 R a 0:1 Kaplenko N. 62'
30.06.2012 R h 1:1 Kalinin Y. 13' Rassadkin G. 8'
20.04.2012 R a 0:2 Korzun N. 46+', Rassadkin G. 57'
27.08.2011 R h 3:1 Skavysh M. 46', Skavysh M. 52', Kharko M. 80' Tiénchen V. 57'
23.06.2011 R a 0:2 Valadzko M. 53', Воловик Ю. 82'
14.04.2011 R h 2:0 Kalinin Y. 80', Orochko A. 90'
07.11.2010 R h 1:3 Tiénchen V. 67' Leonardo R. 15', Kugan A. 31', Novik S. 87'
21.09.2010 R h 0:2 Leonardo R. 19', Leonardo R. 81'
10.05.2010 R a 3:2 Alumona A. 52', Alumona A. 62', Alumona A. 68' Nikitin Y. 54', Yevlash V. 90'
30.08.2009 R h 1:2 Kharko M. 82' Ivanov F. 50', Kugan A. 90'
25.04.2009 R a 0:1 Zenkovich I. 28'
08.11.2008 R a 2:0 Radevich V. 51', Ryzhko Y. 58'
09.07.2008 R h 1:1 Seliava A. 61' Zubovich Y. 51'
26.10.2007 R h 0:0
27.06.2007 R a 1:2 Niakhaichyk P. 54' Rekish D. 7', Рушницкий В. 16'
20.07.2006 R a 4:0 Filipenka R. 40', Niakhaichyk P. 44', Niakhaichyk P. 76', Niakhaichyk P. 77'
18.04.2006 R h 1:1 Bubnou S. 89' Yurchenko V. 85'
25.10.2005 R a 2:2 Niakhaichyk P. 67', Гнатюк И. 75' Ломако А. 57', Молашко В. 59'
21.06.2005 R h 0:1 Kantsavy S. 37'
30.10.2004 R a 0:0
11.08.2004 R h 1:2 Beganski P. 27' Parkhachev D. 4', Trubilo V. 82'
08.11.2003 R a 1:5 Lebedev A. 26' Parkhachev D. 2', Pakulin A. 19', Narkovich D. 69', Parkhachev D. 74', Narkovich D. 90'
18.07.2003 R h 1:1 Afanasyev M. 8' Петрикеев С. 63'
09.08.2002 R h 1:2 Klimovich D. 23' Kolotsei D. 47', Kolotsei D. 87'
27.04.2002 R a 1:3 Garkusha R. 33' Tsygalko M. 11', Denisevich I. 83', Andreenko K. 90'
06.11.2001 R a 1:4 Taran V. 9' Tsygalko M. 3', Sokol V. 8', Sokol V. 14', Sokol V. 86'
31.07.2001 R h 0:0
Dinamo Minsk 1 : 0  BATE Borisov
Sport Complex Olympiyskiy (Minsk)
Attendance: 80
Referee: Вербицкий Г.
Line-ups
Harbunou A. (GK)
90’ Kondratiev S.
90’
Голуб В.
Zaleski An.
Gavrilovich A.
80’ Басенко Е.
80’ Buloichik A.
0’ 83’ Yasinski I. (C)
83’ Шматко Д.
0’ Kugan A.
46’ Ivanov F.
0’ 46’ Mrinski Alex.
83’ Brovchenko Yu.
83’ Пинчук С.
46’ Zenkovich I.
46’ Gaev R.
Stepanov R. (GK)
Samokhval K. 68’
68’
Rzhevski V. 52’
Kharko M. 52’
Ryzhko Y.
Murach A.
Patotski O.
Градобоев Д. 63’
Baskakov P. 63’
Baha D. (C)
Radevich V. 75’
Orochko A. 75’
Aleksiyan K.
Мурсалов Д. 46’
Зуенок А. 46’
Subs not used
coaches
Gerashchenko Vyacheslav
goals
28' Zenkovich I.
Dinamo Minsk 1:0 BATE Borisov
Dinamo Brest 0:1 MTZ-RIPO Minsk
Gomel 0:1 Naftan Novopolotsk
Minsk 1:1 Vitebsk
Smorgon 0:1 Neman Grodno
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1:2 Torpedo Zhodino
Dnepr Mogilev 7:1 Granit Mikashevichi

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Stepanov R. 0
Samokhval K. 68' 0
68' 0
Rzhevski V. 52' 0
Kharko M. 52' 0
Ryzhko Y. 0
Murach A. 0
Patotski O. 0
Градобоев Д. 63' 0
Baskakov P. 63' 0
Baha D. 0
Radevich V. 75' 0
Orochko A. 75' 0
Aleksiyan K. 0
Мурсалов Д. 46' 0
Зуенок А. 46' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    UEFA Europe League
    Play-Off

    22 august 2019, 17:00
    Nur-Sultan. Astana-Arena

    Referee: Boiko S.

    Astana
    Astana
    (Nur-Sultan)
    3:0 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     
  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 19

    25 august 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    UEFA Europe League
    Play-Off

    29 august 2019, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Astana
    Astana
    (Nur-Sultan)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 20

    01 september 2019, 19:45

    Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 21

    14 september 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 17 42
2 BATE 16 40
3 Shakhtyor 16 37
4 Isloch 18 33
5 Dinamo Mn 17 31
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 18 28
7 Gorodeya 17 26
8 Slaviya 16 22
9 Neman 18 22
10 Vitebsk 17 20
11 Slutsk 18 20
12 Minsk 18 17
13 Energetik-BGU 18 15
14 Gomel 18 14
15 Dnyapro 17 10
16 Torpedo Mn 17 6
Full table