Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2009

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
0 : 0
Dinamo Brest
Reserves. Matchday 5
01.05.2009
Next match

BATE Borisov — Dinamo Brest

Pld W D L Pld  
42 22 7 13 83-57  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Dinamo Brest
19.05.2020 R a 6:2 Hayavy M. 6', Pashevich P. 20', Pashevich P. 30', Tarusau A. 32', Kaloshkin I. 48', Hayavy M. 51' Dubrov D. 46+', Dubrov D. 56'
24.09.2019 R a 2:1 Patapenka A. 11', Matiash D. 14' Nikiforenko O. 51'
13.04.2019 R h 3:2 Kirylenka K. 34', Abramovich A. 36', Patapenka A. 63' Antilevski A. 61', Nikiforenko O. 78'
17.08.2018 R a 1:5 Yermakovich K. 31' Chernyavski K. 2', Nikiforenko O. 47', Kirylenka K. 58', Kirylenka K. 77', Nikiforenko O. 92+'
13.04.2018 R h 1:0 Sen I. 46+'
10.08.2017 R h 1:3 Abramovich A. 79' Etundi J. 18', Etundi J. 57', Morozov Vl. 59'
14.04.2017 R a 1:0 Yermakovich K. 62'
28.07.2016 R h 2:1 Shkurdyuk A. 42', Aliakhnovich E. 95+' Ergashev D. 4'
01.04.2016 R a 3:2 Jyhera A. 12', Bely M. 15', Bely M. 40' Pampukha P. 27', Remesh A. 71'
30.10.2015 R a 1:1 Marozau Y. 91+' Elets A. 47'
27.06.2015 R h 2:0 Antsileuski D. 30', Klimovich V. 57'
04.07.2014 R h 2:0 Piatrenka A. 21', Kats A. 60'
26.04.2014 R a 3:1 Klimovich V. 3', Piatrenka A. 47', Zhurauliou I. 75' Golovchik S. 92+'
05.07.2013 R a 2:3 Baiduk D. 38', Bohush P. 90' Petrov A. 6', Pampukha P. 35', Chapidze O. 76'
22.04.2013 R h 4:2 Karp U. 23', Yablonski Y. 25', Piatrenka A. 59', Karp U. 86' Koliadko M. 33', Honcharov A. 78'
27.10.2012 R h 1:0 Glebko S. 8'
14.06.2012 R h 3:1 Kalinin Y. 10', Tsikhanovich A. 29', Kalinin Y. 64' Demidovich A. 45'
05.04.2012 R a 2:1 Glebko S. 13', Kharko M. 58' Vabishchevich S. 53'
26.11.2011 R a 0:2 Burskiy K. 65', Golovchik S. 79'
02.07.2011 R h 4:0 Valadzko M. 50', Aleksiyan K. 55', Glebko S. 59', Kalinin Y. 75'
18.04.2011 R a 2:2 Glebko S. 10', Chudnouski E. 13' Hogoladze U. 37', Hogoladze U. 46'
24.10.2010 R h 2:0 Glebko S. 7', Valadzko M. 17'
21.08.2010 R a 0:2 Осипчук В. 35', Ничипорук А. 73'
18.05.2010 R h 1:2 Glebko S. 52' Hogoladze U. 62', Demidovich A. 85'
12.09.2009 R a 1:2 Valadzko M. 67' Matyukhevich A. 11', Demidovich V. 51'
01.05.2009 R h 0:0
24.10.2008 R h 1:0 Tihanouski S. 63'
04.07.2008 R a 1:0 Viskushenka A. 34'
01.09.2007 R h 7:0 Bubnou S. 15', Bubnou S. 30', Vishniakou A. 44', Radevich V. 51', Bubnou S. 64', Niakhaichyk P. 74', Skavysh M. 77'
11.05.2007 R a 2:2 Sivakou M. 7', Radevich V. 31' Звездин А. 63', Aliakhnovich E. 70'
28.10.2006 R h 0:1 Aliakhnovich E. 5'
15.07.2006 R a 0:2 Demeshko Alex. 66', Voinakh Alex. 83'
04.11.2005 R h 6:0 Klimovich D. 15', Zenkovich I. 33', Sivakou M. 41', Shorokh A. 56', Ахрамович А. 82', Ахрамович А. 90'
18.07.2005 R a 2:2 Shmigero P. 60', Niakhaichyk P. 77' Рассихин П. 47', Voinakh Alex. 89'
28.09.2004 R a 0:2 Trotyuk V. 29', Olhovick Alex. 88'
11.06.2004 R h 3:4 Vishniakou A. 2', Stasevich I. 24', Radzkou A. 75' Liasiuk A. 18', Liasiuk A. 47', Sheryakov A. 71', Sheryakov A. 90'
31.10.2003 R a 2:4 Gorbach A. 61', Holovanou S. 71' Liasiuk A. 28', Svincicki R. 66', Полещук Ю. 79', Svincicki R. 82'
07.07.2003 R h 4:0 Klimovich D. 5', Gorbach A. 45', Lebedev A. 75', Vishniakou A. 90'
23.08.2002 R a 2:0 Vishniakou A. 47', Komarovski D. 79'
05.05.2002 R h 1:1 Sysov D. 69' Stepanyuk S. 42'
03.08.2001 R a 1:1 Firanchuk A. 67' Liasiuk A. 32'
14.04.2001 R h 1:3 Molosh D. 90' Boiko V. 16', Boiko V. 24', Sawchuk Den. 80'
BATE Borisov 0 : 0  Dinamo Brest
Military Unit Stadium (Borisov)
Attendance: 200
Referee: Мурашкевич О.
Line-ups
Hutar A. (GK) (C)
Samokhval K.
67’ Rzhevski V.
67’ Градобоев Д.
Ryzhko Y.
Murach A.
Patotski O.
0’ Radzkou A.
77’ Aleksiyan K.
77’ Valadzko M.
71’ Radevich V.
71’ Baskakov P.
0’ 58’ Bubnou S.
58’ Мурсалов Д.
Orochko A.
Звездин А. (GK)
Тхаголегов М.
Постник И.
Demidovich A.
Филинович Д.
Наварич В.
Мирошниченко А.
Kudei K. 81’
Осипчук В. 81’
Demeshko Alex. (C) 88’
Курчак И. 88’
Лепешко М. 86’
Клебанюк Д. 86’
Sihnevich M. 66’
Matyukhevich A. 66’
Subs not used
coaches
Gerashchenko Vyacheslav
goals
Vitebsk 0:0 Smorgon
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2:0 Gomel
BATE Borisov 0:0 Dinamo Brest
Naftan Novopolotsk 1:0 Dnepr Mogilev
Neman Grodno 2:3 Dinamo Minsk
MTZ-RIPO Minsk 0:1 Torpedo Zhodino
Granit Mikashevichi 1:2 Minsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Hutar A. 0
Samokhval K. 0
Rzhevski V. 67' 0
Градобоев Д. 67' 0
Ryzhko Y. 0
Murach A. 0
Patotski O. 0
Radzkou A. 0
Aleksiyan K. 77' 0
Valadzko M. 77' 0
Radevich V. 71' 0
Baskakov P. 71' 0
Bubnou S. 58' 0
Мурсалов Д. 58' 0
Orochko A. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 20

    02 august 2020, 16:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    3:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Torpedo-BelAZ — BATE

    1 : 2

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 21

    08 august 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)

    Дублеры

    7-08-2020, 13:30

    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 22

    23 august 2020, 20:00
    Central Sport Complex Neman (Grodno)

    Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Cup
    Last 32

    29 august 2020, 17:00
    Polesye (Luninets)

    Granit
    Granit
    (Mikashevichi)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 20 40
2 BATE 20 37
3 Neman 19 37
4 Torpedo-BelAZ 20 33
5 Dinamo Mn 20 30
6 Energetik-BGU 20 30
7 Dinamo Br 18 29
8 Vitebsk 20 29
9 Isloch 20 29
10 Rukh 20 29
11 Slaviya 19 23
12 Slutsk 19 21
13 Gorodeya 20 20
14 Minsk 18 18
15 Smolevichi 19 14
16 Belshina 20 13
Full table