Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2009

 Previous match
Vitebsk
0 : 2
BATE Borisov
Reserves. Matchday 7
09.05.2009
Next match

BATE Borisov — Vitebsk

Pld W D L Pld  
30 21 4 5 79-25  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Vitebsk
09.11.2019 R a 1:0 Rusenchyk U. 60'
29.06.2019 R h 7:0 Patapenka A. 9', Bessmertny D. 20', Matiash D. 29', Natkho A. 40', Kirylenka K. 75', Abramovich A. 82', Miakish M. 84'
24.08.2018 R h 5:3 Manayenkau I. 28', Patapenka A. 30', Yermakovich K. 37', Sen I. 60', Sen I. 64' Shkurin I. 35', Shkurin I. 56', Nemchenok I. 88'
22.04.2018 R a 0:0
13.10.2017 R h 6:2 Mukhamedov V. 4', Yermakovich K. 23', Rušević A. 34', Alshanik A. 36', Mukhamedov V. 61', Patsiomkin A. 69' Mosesov Y. 34', Kabachevski V. 62'
25.05.2017 R a 6:1 Manayenkau I. 21', Sen I. 28', Mukhamedov V. 39', Razmislovich I. 46+', Patsiomkin A. 79', Patsiomkin A. 86' Rajabov A. 26'
18.11.2016 R a 1:3 Sen I. 65' Kalinin Y. 34', Volkov Ser. 84', Shkurin I. 90'
24.06.2016 R h 7:2 Mukhamedov V. 18', Sihnevich M. 32', Mukhamedov V. 37', Aliakhnovich E. 39', Jyhera A. 55', Antsileuski D. 84', Shkurdyuk A. 90' Volkau Z. 10', Volkov Ser. 15'
15.10.2015 R a 1:0 Bohush P. 32'
17.06.2015 R h 7:2 Klimovich V. 20', Bohush P. 22', Bohush P. 35', Bohush P. 48', Antsileuski D. 73', Kukharchyk I. 75', Anufryieu A. 82' Alexandrovich Al. 39', Bely M. 60'
26.10.2011 R h 1:0 Patotski O. 69'
28.07.2011 R a 3:0 Kalinin Y. 41', Bahdzei A. 55', Kalinin Y. 60'
16.07.2011 R h 0:0
28.08.2010 R a 1:2 Valadzko M. 77' Бохан С. 29', Бохан С. 67'
02.07.2010 R h 5:0 Stasevich I. 10', Chudnouski E. 56', Alumona A. 58', Alumona A. 69', Patotski O. 90'
01.05.2010 R a 3:0 Goharyan H. 35', Niakhaichyk P. 51', Patotski O. 73'
23.09.2009 R h 2:1 Зуенок А. 25', Hutar A. 85' Цвирко В. 3'
09.05.2009 R a 2:0 Ryzhko Y. 55', Baha D. 78'
15.11.2008 R h 5:0 Patotski O. 13', Sivakou M. 32', Sakharov A. 45', Viskushenka A. 61', Мурсалов Д. 83'
18.07.2008 R a 0:0
10.08.2007 R h 0:2 Tishkevich Alex. 50', Пакулин К. 69'
26.04.2007 R a 0:2 Androsov S. 48', Zhukov D. 54'
20.10.2006 R a 2:1 Niakhaichyk P. 52', Bubnou S. 74' Жданок Д. 9'
20.06.2006 R h 4:1 Klimovich D. 9', Radevich V. 25', Ахрамович А. 39', Bubnou S. 75' Сухвал Д. 90'
02.10.2004 R a 0:1 Ушинский В. 25'
15.06.2004 R h 1:0 Yakubovski K. 49'
25.10.2002 R a 3:0 Zhukouski Vit. 33', Vishniakou A. 35', Razmyslovich Al. 85'
24.06.2002 R h 4:1 Sysov D. 44', Kryukov N. 66', Zhukouski Vit. 68', Klimovich D. 83' Schuko Alex. 72'
14.09.2001 R h 0:0
13.05.2001 R a 2:1 Razmyslovich Al. 58', Zhukouski Vit. 89' Shalaew F. 74'
Vitebsk 0 : 2  BATE Borisov
Иск.поле ФК Витебск(Витебск)
Attendance: 250
Referee: Серко В.
Line-ups
46’ Khatkevich Y. (GK)
46’ Shcharbakou A. (GK)
0’ Красий А.
0’ Кореневский Е.
Якимов И.
Цвирко В. (C)
Skitov A.
46’ Плясунов А.
46’ Самарин Е.
Бохан С.
0’ 81’ Краснов В.
81’ Шарипо И.
71’ Щербаков М.
71’ Диклов В.
81’ Holodkov I.
81’ Белик А.
Hutar A. (GK) (C) 88’
Stepanov R. (GK) 88’
Samokhval K. 0’
Rzhevski V. 70’
Градобоев Д. 70’ 0’
Ryzhko Y. 86’
Буцкевич А. 86’
Murach A.
Patotski O.
Baha D. 85’
Мурсалов Д. 85’
Radevich V. 73’
Baskakov P. 73’
Aleksiyan K. 57’
Кравчук М. 57’
Radzkou A.
Зуенок А. 46’
Orochko A. 46’
Subs not used
coaches
Gerashchenko Vyacheslav
goals
Ryzhko Y. 55'
Baha D. 78'
Vitebsk 0:2 BATE Borisov
Naftan Novopolotsk 5:0 Smorgon
Granit Mikashevichi 0:3 Dinamo Minsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1:0 Minsk
MTZ-RIPO Minsk 0:1 Dnepr Mogilev
Neman Grodno 2:0 Dinamo Brest
Gomel 1:2 Torpedo Zhodino

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Hutar A. 88' 0
Stepanov R. 88' 0
Samokhval K. 0
Rzhevski V. 70' 0
Градобоев Д. 70' 0
Ryzhko Y. 86' 0
Буцкевич А. 86' 0
Murach A. 0
Patotski O. 0
Baha D. 85' 0
Мурсалов Д. 85' 0
Radevich V. 73' 0
Baskakov P. 73' 0
Aleksiyan K. 57' 0
Кравчук М. 57' 0
Radzkou A. 0
Зуенок А. 46' 0
Orochko A. 46' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Cup
    Final

    24 may 2020, 17:00
    Minsk. National Olympic Stadium "Dinamo"

    Referee: Kurgkheli A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    1:0 Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
     
  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 11

    31 may 2020, 18:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

    Дублеры

    30-05-2020, 13:30

    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE 10 22
2 Energetik-BGU 10 21
3 Torpedo-BelAZ 10 18
4 Shakhtyor 10 18
5 Slutsk 10 17
6 Isloch 10 15
7 Rukh 10 14
8 Vitebsk 10 13
9 Dinamo Br 10 13
10 Dinamo Mn 10 13
11 Slaviya 10 12
12 Gorodeya 10 12
13 Neman 9 11
14 Minsk 8 10
15 Smolevichi 9 4
16 Belshina 10 3
Full table