Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2009

 Previous match
Vitebsk
0 : 2
BATE Borisov
Reserves. Matchday 7
09.05.2009
Next match

BATE Borisov — Vitebsk

Pld W D L Pld  
30 21 4 5 79-25  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Vitebsk
09.11.2019 R a 1:0 Rusenchyk U. 60'
29.06.2019 R h 7:0 Patapenka A. 9', Bessmertny D. 20', Matiash D. 29', Natkho A. 40', Kirylenka K. 75', Abramovich A. 82', Miakish M. 84'
24.08.2018 R h 5:3 Manayenkau I. 28', Patapenka A. 30', Yermakovich K. 37', Sen I. 60', Sen I. 64' Shkurin I. 35', Shkurin I. 56', Nemchenok I. 88'
22.04.2018 R a 0:0
13.10.2017 R h 6:2 Mukhamedov V. 4', Yermakovich K. 23', Rušević A. 34', Alshanik A. 36', Mukhamedov V. 61', Patsiomkin A. 69' Mosesov Y. 34', Kabachevski V. 62'
25.05.2017 R a 6:1 Manayenkau I. 21', Sen I. 28', Mukhamedov V. 39', Razmislovich I. 46+', Patsiomkin A. 79', Patsiomkin A. 86' Rajabov A. 26'
18.11.2016 R a 1:3 Sen I. 65' Kalinin Y. 34', Volkov Ser. 84', Shkurin I. 90'
24.06.2016 R h 7:2 Mukhamedov V. 18', Sihnevich M. 32', Mukhamedov V. 37', Aliakhnovich E. 39', Jyhera A. 55', Antsileuski D. 84', Shkurdyuk A. 90' Volkau Z. 10', Volkov Ser. 15'
15.10.2015 R a 1:0 Bohush P. 32'
17.06.2015 R h 7:2 Klimovich V. 20', Bohush P. 22', Bohush P. 35', Bohush P. 48', Antsileuski D. 73', Kukharchyk I. 75', Anufryieu A. 82' Alexandrovich Al. 39', Bely M. 60'
26.10.2011 R h 1:0 Patotski O. 69'
28.07.2011 R a 3:0 Kalinin Y. 41', Bahdzei A. 55', Kalinin Y. 60'
16.07.2011 R h 0:0
28.08.2010 R a 1:2 Valadzko M. 77' Бохан С. 29', Бохан С. 67'
02.07.2010 R h 5:0 Stasevich I. 10', Chudnouski E. 56', Alumona A. 58', Alumona A. 69', Patotski O. 90'
01.05.2010 R a 3:0 Goharyan H. 35', Niakhaichyk P. 51', Patotski O. 73'
23.09.2009 R h 2:1 Зуенок А. 25', Hutar A. 85' Цвирко В. 3'
09.05.2009 R a 2:0 Ryzhko Y. 55', Baha D. 78'
15.11.2008 R h 5:0 Patotski O. 13', Sivakou M. 32', Sakharov A. 45', Viskushenka A. 61', Мурсалов Д. 83'
18.07.2008 R a 0:0
10.08.2007 R h 0:2 Tishkevich Alex. 50', Пакулин К. 69'
26.04.2007 R a 0:2 Androsov S. 48', Zhukov D. 54'
20.10.2006 R a 2:1 Niakhaichyk P. 52', Bubnou S. 74' Жданок Д. 9'
20.06.2006 R h 4:1 Klimovich D. 9', Radevich V. 25', Ахрамович А. 39', Bubnou S. 75' Сухвал Д. 90'
02.10.2004 R a 0:1 Ушинский В. 25'
15.06.2004 R h 1:0 Yakubovski K. 49'
25.10.2002 R a 3:0 Zhukouski Vit. 33', Vishniakou A. 35', Razmyslovich Al. 85'
24.06.2002 R h 4:1 Sysov D. 44', Kryukov N. 66', Zhukouski Vit. 68', Klimovich D. 83' Schuko Alex. 72'
14.09.2001 R h 0:0
13.05.2001 R a 2:1 Razmyslovich Al. 58', Zhukouski Vit. 89' Shalaew F. 74'
Vitebsk 0 : 2  BATE Borisov
Иск.поле ФК Витебск(Витебск)
Attendance: 250
Referee: Серко В.
Line-ups
46’ Khatkevich Y. (GK)
46’ Shcharbakou A. (GK)
0’ Красий А.
0’ Кореневский Е.
Якимов И.
Цвирко В. (C)
Skitov A.
46’ Плясунов А.
46’ Самарин Е.
Бохан С.
0’ 81’ Краснов В.
81’ Шарипо И.
71’ Щербаков М.
71’ Диклов В.
81’ Holodkov I.
81’ Белик А.
Hutar A. (GK) (C) 88’
Stepanov R. (GK) 88’
Samokhval K. 0’
Rzhevski V. 70’
Градобоев Д. 70’ 0’
Ryzhko Y. 86’
Буцкевич А. 86’
Murach A.
Patotski O.
Baha D. 85’
Мурсалов Д. 85’
Radevich V. 73’
Baskakov P. 73’
Aleksiyan K. 57’
Кравчук М. 57’
Radzkou A.
Зуенок А. 46’
Orochko A. 46’
Subs not used
coaches
Gerashchenko Vyacheslav
goals
Ryzhko Y. 55'
Baha D. 78'
Vitebsk 0:2 BATE Borisov
Naftan Novopolotsk 5:0 Smorgon
Granit Mikashevichi 0:3 Dinamo Minsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1:0 Minsk
MTZ-RIPO Minsk 0:1 Dnepr Mogilev
Neman Grodno 2:0 Dinamo Brest
Gomel 1:2 Torpedo Zhodino

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Hutar A. 88' 0
Stepanov R. 88' 0
Samokhval K. 0
Rzhevski V. 70' 0
Градобоев Д. 70' 0
Ryzhko Y. 86' 0
Буцкевич А. 86' 0
Murach A. 0
Patotski O. 0
Baha D. 85' 0
Мурсалов Д. 85' 0
Radevich V. 73' 0
Baskakov P. 73' 0
Aleksiyan K. 57' 0
Кравчук М. 57' 0
Radzkou A. 0
Зуенок А. 46' 0
Orochko A. 46' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    01 december 2019, 14:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Torpedo-BelAZ — BATE

    0 : 2

  • Next Match

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 30 75
2 BATE 30 70
3 Shakhtyor 30 65
4 Dinamo Mn 30 50
5 Isloch 30 47
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 45
7 Gorodeya 30 44
8 Slaviya 30 37
9 Minsk 30 36
10 Neman 30 36
11 Slutsk 30 34
12 Energetik-BGU 30 33
13 Vitebsk 30 31
14 Dnyapro 30 30
15 Gomel 30 29
16 Torpedo Mn 30 6
Full table