Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2009

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
3 : 1
Granit Mikashevichi
Reserves. Matchday 8
15.05.2009
Next match

BATE Borisov — Granit Mikashevichi

Pld W D L Pld  
8 8 0 0 26-4  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Granit Mikashevichi
13.10.2016 R a 1:0 Bely M. 44'
04.06.2016 R h 4:0 Filipovich N. 40', Antsileuski D. 44', Kukharchyk I. 66', Patsiomkin A. 85'
03.10.2015 R h 3:0 Tsishko A. 26', Tsishko A. 52', Bikulau A. 79'
04.06.2015 R a 3:1 Klimovich V. 57', Patsiomkin A. 70', Anufryieu A. 76' Osipenko D. 43'
11.10.2009 R a 6:0 Baskakov P. 4', Alumona A. 23', Alumona A. 25', Rzhevski V. 37', Baha D. 79', Baha D. 88'
15.05.2009 R h 3:1 Bubnou S. 16', Ryzhko Y. 34', Samokhval K. 63' Трошин А. 86'
21.08.2008 R a 2:1 Мурсалов Д. 30', Baha D. 52' Бутрамьев Д. 2'
03.05.2008 R h 4:1 Viskushenka A. 10', Sivakou M. 37', Sivakou M. 51', Radevich V. 83' Volkov R. 41'
BATE Borisov 3 : 1  Granit Mikashevichi
Military Unit Stadium (Borisov)
Attendance: 150
Referee: Диваков А.
Line-ups
77’ Hutar A. (GK) (C)
77’ Baramyko A. (GK)
Samokhval K.
Rzhevski V.
Ryzhko Y.
Murach A.
75’ Patotski O.
75’ Baskakov P.
79’ Baha D.
79’ Градобоев Д.
64’ Radzkou A.
64’ Кравчук М.
46’ Radevich V.
46’ Aleksiyan K.
46’ Зуенок А.
46’ Orochko A.
65’ Bubnou S.
65’ Мурсалов Д.
Лысак В. (GK)
Grigorov V.
Shibeko Vlad. 0’
Мордухай В.
Шидлаускас А. 46’
Трошин А. 46’
Волков А. 46’
Ковалевич И. 46’
Лицкевич Ю. 64’
Пищ Д. 64’
Kurlovich V. (C) 86’
Шадура Е. 86’
Gurko A.
Карпинский И. 64’
Хиневич Е. 64’
Витязев Д. 64’
Годуйко А. 64’
Subs not used
coaches
Gerashchenko Vyacheslav
goals
16' Bubnou S.
34' Ryzhko Y.
63' Samokhval K.
Трошин А. 86'
Smorgon 0:5 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Dinamo Minsk 2:1 Naftan Novopolotsk
BATE Borisov 3:1 Granit Mikashevichi
Neman Grodno 2:2 Vitebsk
Dinamo Brest 2:1 Gomel
Minsk 1:0 MTZ-RIPO Minsk
Dnepr Mogilev 1:2 Torpedo Zhodino

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Hutar A. 77' 0
Baramyko A. 77' 0
Samokhval K. 0
Rzhevski V. 0
Ryzhko Y. 0
Murach A. 0
Patotski O. 75' 0
Baskakov P. 75' 0
Baha D. 79' 0
Градобоев Д. 79' 0
Radzkou A. 64' 0
Кравчук М. 64' 0
Radevich V. 46' 0
Aleksiyan K. 46' 0
Зуенок А. 46' 0
Orochko A. 46' 0
Bubnou S. 65' 0
Мурсалов Д. 65' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    UEFA Europe League
    3rd Qualifying Round

    15 august 2019, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Blom K.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    0:0 FK Sarajevo
    FK Sarajevo
    (Sarajevo)
     
  • Next Match

    UEFA Europe League
    Play-Off

    22 august 2019, 17:00
    Nur-Sultan. Astana-Arena

    Astana
    Astana
    (Nur-Sultan)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 19

    25 august 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)

    UEFA Europe League
    Play-Off

    29 august 2019, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Astana
    Astana
    (Nur-Sultan)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 20

    01 september 2019, 19:45

    Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 17 42
2 BATE 16 40
3 Shakhtyor 16 37
4 Isloch 18 33
5 Dinamo Mn 17 31
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 18 28
7 Gorodeya 17 26
8 Slaviya 16 22
9 Neman 18 22
10 Vitebsk 17 20
11 Slutsk 18 20
12 Minsk 18 17
13 Energetik-BGU 18 15
14 Gomel 18 14
15 Dnyapro 17 10
16 Torpedo Mn 17 6
Full table