Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2009

 Previous match
MTZ-RIPO Minsk
1 : 3
BATE Borisov
Reserves. Matchday 11
26.06.2009
Next match

BATE Borisov — MTZ-RIPO Minsk

Pld W D L Pld  
15 7 3 5 23-20  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov MTZ-RIPO Minsk
18.09.2010 R a 0:0
26.06.2010 R a 1:2 Alumona A. 10' Kharko M. 21', Горнак М. 24'
27.04.2010 R h 0:1 Кульбако А. 28'
24.10.2009 R h 0:4 Kharko M. 54', Кульбако А. 76', Strotskis D. 79', Schegrikovich S. 90'
26.06.2009 R a 3:1 Bubnou S. 19', Aleksiyan K. 63', Baskakov P. 88' Ledenev Vit. 2'
16.10.2008 R a 3:4 Есипенок А. 13', Skavysh M. 18', Skavysh M. 51' Ceolin Nicolas 57', Yuzvovich D. 59', Ceolin Nicolas 62', Yuzvovich D. 90'
27.06.2008 R h 2:0 Ryzhko Y. 48', Ryzhko Y. 51'
20.10.2007 R a 2:1 Vishniakou A. 16', Vishniakou A. 18' Yuzvovich D. 69'
19.06.2007 R h 2:2 Skavysh M. 35', Bubnou S. 85' Popel O. 47', Bubnov An. 80'
19.08.2006 R h 2:0 Niakhaichyk P. 40', Viskushenka A. 68'
04.05.2006 R a 2:1 Klimovich D. 5', Maltsev I. 17' Bubnov An. 78'
28.08.2005 R h 1:1 Niakhaichyk P. 60' Strakhanovich O. 26'
13.05.2005 R a 3:2 Klimovich D. 28', Устьян А. 51', Sivakou M. 61' Klimovich D. 26', Shakhraev Stan. 32'
25.08.2004 R h 0:1 Petrukovich S. 28'
01.05.2004 R a 2:0 Afanasyev M. 31', Borovski A. 35'
MTZ-RIPO Minsk 1 : 3  BATE Borisov
Military Unit Stadium (Borisov)
Attendance: 100
Referee: Черепнев О.
Line-ups
46’ Voitekhovich F. (GK)
46’ Dechko D. (GK)
0’ 16’ Sitko I.
Крук П.
Полешук Е. (C)
Kharitanovich D.
Schegrikovich S.
0’ 86’ Kendysh Y.
86’ Дубовик Б.
0’ Mayevski I.
83’ Haritonchik D.
83’ Карп А.
0’ 46’ Makas A.
46’72’ Шестернев М.
0’ 72’ Савинков Н.
46’ Ledenev Vit.
46’72’ Сухобский А.
72’ Дубай М.
Stepanov R. (GK) 90’
Baramyko A. (GK) 90’
Samokhval K.
Rzhevski V.
Ryzhko Y.
Murach A. 65’
Orochko A. 65’
Patotski O. 75’ 0’
Baskakov P. 75’
Градобоев Д. 51’
Aleksiyan K. 51’
Tihanouski S. (C) 0’
Radevich V. 90’
Буцкевич А. 90’
Bubnou S.
Мурсалов Д. 58’
Зуенок А. 58’
Subs not used
coaches
Gerashchenko Vyacheslav
goals
2' Ledenev Vit.
Bubnou S. 19'
Aleksiyan K. 63'
Baskakov P. 88'
Gomel 0:1 Smorgon
MTZ-RIPO Minsk 1:3 BATE Borisov
Granit Mikashevichi 1:3 Dinamo Brest
Dnepr Mogilev 0:0 Minsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 3:0 Neman Grodno
Naftan Novopolotsk 0:0 Vitebsk
Torpedo Zhodino 1:2 Dinamo Minsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Stepanov R. 90' 0
Baramyko A. 90' 0
Samokhval K. 0
Rzhevski V. 0
Ryzhko Y. 0
Murach A. 65' 0
Orochko A. 65' 0
Patotski O. 75' 0
Baskakov P. 75' 0
Градобоев Д. 51' 0
Aleksiyan K. 51' 0
Tihanouski S. 0
Radevich V. 90' 0
Буцкевич А. 90' 0
Bubnou S. 0
Мурсалов Д. 58' 0
Зуенок А. 58' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 21

    14 september 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    2:1 Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Gorodeya

    4 : 0

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 18

    25 september 2019, 20:45
    Brestski Sports Complex (Brest)

    Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Дублеры

    24-09-2019, 14:00

    Brest. Training centre "Krasny dvor"

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 23

    28 september 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 24

    05 october 2019
    Slutsk. Gorodskoi Stadium

    Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    19 october 2019
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 21 54
2 BATE 19 46
3 Shakhtyor 19 46
4 Dinamo Mn 20 40
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 21 35
6 Isloch 21 34
7 Gorodeya 21 30
8 Slutsk 21 26
9 Slaviya 20 23
10 Minsk 22 23
11 Neman 21 23
12 Vitebsk 20 21
13 Gomel 21 18
14 Energetik-BGU 21 16
15 Dnyapro 20 16
16 Torpedo Mn 20 6
Full table