Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2009

 Previous match
Gomel
1 : 3
BATE Borisov
Reserves. Matchday 13
09.07.2009
Next match

BATE Borisov — Gomel

Pld W D L Pld  
40 26 7 7 74-31  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Gomel
18.10.2019 R h 4:1 Matiash D. 18', Matiash D. 62', Tuominen J. 68', Hayavy M. 90' Lutsevich T. 88'
31.05.2019 R a 2:0 Rusenchyk U. 19', Pashevich P. 81'
27.10.2018 R a 4:2 Yermakovich K. 53', Yermakovich K. 65', Pasko A. 58', Monich I. 85' Klimets A. 66', Klimets A. 90'
12.06.2018 R h 2:0 Sen I. 19', Abramovich A. 13'
28.07.2017 R h 2:0 Mukhamedov V. 12', Alshanik A. 71'
31.03.2017 R a 0:0
13.08.2015 R a 1:1 Antsileuski D. 13' Golenko D. 43'
24.04.2015 R h 2:0 Marozau Y. 18', Klimovich V. 43'
21.11.2014 R h 0:2 Sanets M. 37', Tesliuk A. 42'
04.10.2014 R a 4:1 Piatrenka A. 2', Piatrenka A. 26', Piatrenka A. 56', Piatrenka A. 78' Yanchenko A. 53'
21.06.2014 R h 1:1 Anufryieu A. 89' Tesliuk A. 50'
12.04.2014 R a 0:1 Shpyrna D. 46'
02.12.2013 R h 0:1 Yanchenko A. 75'
21.10.2013 R a 1:1 Jyhera A. 69' Ignatenko D. 26'
19.08.2013 R a 0:0
25.05.2013 R h 3:0 Klimovich V. 57', Yablonski Y. 87', Bohush P. 92+'
01.09.2012 R a 0:1 Yanchenko A. 64'
16.08.2012 R h 0:1 Харланов В. 63'
11.05.2012 R a 2:0 Kurlovich V. 19', Zdaniuk Y. 76'
01.10.2011 R h 3:0 Glebko S. 1', Kharko M. 26', Chudnouski E. 29'
19.08.2011 R h 1:0 Karp U. 78'
20.05.2011 R a 0:0
07.11.2009 R h 0:0
09.07.2009 R a 3:1 Goharyan H. 23', Goharyan H. 56', Rzhevski V. 74' Barsukov Ye. 8'
24.09.2008 R a 0:1 Barsukov Ye. 71'
09.06.2008 R h 3:0 Viskushenka A. 28', Viskushenka A. 29', Viskushenka A. 58'
23.09.2007 R h 3:0 Vishniakou A. 34', Bubnou S. 66', Skavysh M. 86'
21.05.2007 R a 6:3 Sivakou M. 55', Niakhaichyk P. 69', Sivakou M. 78', Skavysh M. 80', Костюков К. 83', Niakhaichyk P. 84' Borel V. 35', Клоп А. 73', Клоп А. 75'
29.09.2006 R a 3:2 Zenkovich I. 1', Baha A. 59', Zaitsau A. 66' Medvedev Den. 23', Pyrh S. 41'
09.06.2006 R h 2:1 Lebedev A. 40', Astraukh Y. 76' Сигай Д. 54'
29.10.2005 R a 1:0 Zenkovich I. 41'
05.07.2005 R h 4:1 Gorbach A. 5', Shmigero P. 8', Лещинский И. 31', Zenkovich I. 58' Dashuk An. 81'
21.08.2004 R a 1:5 Павлович С. 89' Грищенко Ю. 2', Timoshenko A. 11', Чикунов Ю. 31', Zabolotski S. 33', Kuskov K. 75'
22.04.2004 R h 3:2 Zenkovich I. 19', Holovanou S. 48', Stasevich I. 54' Kuskov K. 45', Kuskov K. 59'
22.08.2003 R a 3:0 Klimovich D. 22', Kryukov N. 75', Lebedev A. 83'
25.04.2003 R h 2:0 Komarovski D. 25', Lebedev A. 80'
27.09.2002 R a 1:0 Khaletskiy A. 66'
03.06.2002 R h 1:0 Grigorov V. 80'
27.07.2001 R h 4:1 Khaletskiy A. 13', Taran V. 47', Terentiev A. 88', Taran V. 89' Gorovtsov A. 6'
10.04.2001 R a 2:1 Sribnenko I. 34', Kvyatkovski I. 45' Yusipec A. 17'
Gomel 1 : 3  BATE Borisov
DUSSH-7(Gomel)
Attendance: 500
Referee: Диваков А.
Line-ups
Sakovich A. (GK)
Stadolnik Yu.
Бурдуковский С.
Трубило П.
46’ Matveenko An.
46’ Харланов В.
Medvedev Den. (C)
Жесткин И.
46’ Timoshenko A.
46’ Руденков А.
79’ Ковалев С.
79’ Молчанов И.
46’ Лобцов П.
46’ Пинчук А.
Barsukov Ye.
Hutar A. (GK) (C) 84’
Stepanov R. (GK) 84’
Samokhval K. 82’
Kharko M. 82’
Rzhevski V.
Ryzhko Y.
Murach A. 79’ 0’
Sychkou A. 79’
Patotski O. 74’
Orochko A. 74’
Tihanouski S.
Градобоев Д. 67’
Baskakov P. 67’
Aleksiyan K.
Bubnou S. 58’
Зуенок А. 58’
Goharyan H. 71’
Мурсалов Д. 71’ 0’
Subs not used
coaches
Gerashchenko Vyacheslav
goals
8' Barsukov Ye.
Goharyan H. 23'
Goharyan H. 56'
Rzhevski V. 74'
Gomel 1:3 BATE Borisov
Naftan Novopolotsk 2:1 Dinamo Brest
Minsk 1:1 Smorgon
Torpedo Zhodino 1:1 Neman Grodno
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 5:0 Granit Mikashevichi
MTZ-RIPO Minsk 5:2 Vitebsk
Dnepr Mogilev 0:0 Dinamo Minsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Hutar A. 84' 0
Stepanov R. 84' 0
Samokhval K. 82' 0
Kharko M. 82' 0
Rzhevski V. 0
Ryzhko Y. 0
Murach A. 79' 0
Sychkou A. 79' 0
Patotski O. 74' 0
Orochko A. 74' 0
Tihanouski S. 0
Градобоев Д. 67' 0
Baskakov P. 67' 0
Aleksiyan K. 0
Bubnou S. 58' 0
Зуенок А. 58' 0
Goharyan H. 71' 0
Мурсалов Д. 71' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Cup
    Semifinal

    08 april 2020, 17:30
    Yunost (Mozyr)

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
    1:0 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     
  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 4

    12 april 2020, 15:00
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Дублеры

    11-04-2020, 13:00

    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 5

    18 april 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 6

    25 april 2020, 17:00
    Gorodeya. Stadium Gorodeya

    Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Cup
    Semifinal

    29 april 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Energetik-BGU 3 9
2 Slutsk 3 6
3 Minsk 3 6
4 Isloch 3 6
5 Slaviya 3 6
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 3 6
7 Vitebsk 3 6
8 Neman 3 4
9 Shakhtyor 3 4
10 Dinamo Br 3 4
11 BATE 3 3
12 Rukh 3 3
13 Dinamo Mn 3 3
14 Gorodeya 3 3
15 Smolevichi 3 1
16 Belshina 3 0
Full table