Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2010

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
5 : 0
Vitebsk
Reserves. Matchday 18
02.07.2010
Next match

BATE Borisov — Vitebsk

Pld W D L Pld  
29 20 4 5 78-25  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Vitebsk
29.06.2019 R h 7:0 Patapenka A. 9', Bessmertny D. 20', Matiash D. 29', Natkho A. 40', Kirylenka K. 75', Abramovich A. 82', Miakish M. 84'
24.08.2018 R h 5:3 Manayenkau I. 28', Patapenka A. 30', Yermakovich K. 37', Sen I. 60', Sen I. 64' Shkurin I. 35', Shkurin I. 56', Nemchenok I. 88'
22.04.2018 R a 0:0
13.10.2017 R h 6:2 Mukhamedov V. 4', Yermakovich K. 23', Rušević A. 34', Alshanik A. 36', Mukhamedov V. 61', Patsiomkin A. 69' Mosesov Y. 34', Kabachevski V. 62'
25.05.2017 R a 6:1 Manayenkau I. 21', Sen I. 28', Mukhamedov V. 39', Razmislovich I. 46+', Patsiomkin A. 79', Patsiomkin A. 86' Rajabov A. 26'
18.11.2016 R a 1:3 Sen I. 65' Kalinin Y. 34', Volkov Ser. 84', Shkurin I. 90'
24.06.2016 R h 7:2 Mukhamedov V. 18', Sihnevich M. 32', Mukhamedov V. 37', Aliakhnovich E. 39', Jyhera A. 55', Antsileuski D. 84', Shkurdyuk A. 90' Volkau Z. 10', Volkov Ser. 15'
15.10.2015 R a 1:0 Bohush P. 32'
17.06.2015 R h 7:2 Klimovich V. 20', Bohush P. 22', Bohush P. 35', Bohush P. 48', Antsileuski D. 73', Kukharchyk I. 75', Anufryieu A. 82' Alexandrovich Al. 39', Bely M. 60'
26.10.2011 R h 1:0 Patotski O. 69'
28.07.2011 R a 3:0 Kalinin Y. 41', Bahdzei A. 55', Kalinin Y. 60'
16.07.2011 R h 0:0
28.08.2010 R a 1:2 Valadzko M. 77' Бохан С. 29', Бохан С. 67'
02.07.2010 R h 5:0 Stasevich I. 10', Chudnouski E. 56', Alumona A. 58', Alumona A. 69', Patotski O. 90'
01.05.2010 R a 3:0 Goharyan H. 35', Niakhaichyk P. 51', Patotski O. 73'
23.09.2009 R h 2:1 Зуенок А. 25', Hutar A. 85' Цвирко В. 3'
09.05.2009 R a 2:0 Ryzhko Y. 55', Baha D. 78'
15.11.2008 R h 5:0 Patotski O. 13', Sivakou M. 32', Sakharov A. 45', Viskushenka A. 61', Мурсалов Д. 83'
18.07.2008 R a 0:0
10.08.2007 R h 0:2 Tishkevich Alex. 50', Пакулин К. 69'
26.04.2007 R a 0:2 Androsov S. 48', Zhukov D. 54'
20.10.2006 R a 2:1 Niakhaichyk P. 52', Bubnou S. 74' Жданок Д. 9'
20.06.2006 R h 4:1 Klimovich D. 9', Radevich V. 25', Ахрамович А. 39', Bubnou S. 75' Сухвал Д. 90'
02.10.2004 R a 0:1 Ушинский В. 25'
15.06.2004 R h 1:0 Yakubovski K. 49'
25.10.2002 R a 3:0 Zhukouski Vit. 33', Vishniakou A. 35', Razmyslovich Al. 85'
24.06.2002 R h 4:1 Sysov D. 44', Kryukov N. 66', Zhukouski Vit. 68', Klimovich D. 83' Schuko Alex. 72'
14.09.2001 R h 0:0
13.05.2001 R a 2:1 Razmyslovich Al. 58', Zhukouski Vit. 89' Shalaew F. 74'
BATE Borisov 5 : 0  Vitebsk
Military Unit Stadium (Borisov)
Attendance: 100
Referee: Грачев А.
Line-ups
76’ Ivanov D. (GK)
76’ Baramyko A. (GK)
0’
Kharko M.
0’ 43’ Sychkou A.
0’ 43’ Rocheu M.
66’ Aleksiyan K.
66’ Murach A.
Patotski O.
73’ Kurlovich V.
73’ Пугачев В.
57’ Chudnouski E.
57’ Glebko S.
62’ Orochko A.
62’ Valadzko M.
Stasevich I. (C)
Alumona A.
Shcharbakou A. (GK) (C)
Якимов И.
Фатеев С.
Кореневский Е. 61’
Лебедев А. 61’
Титоров П. 70’
Тевелев А. 70’
Шарипо И. 75’
Кравцов П. 75’
Краснов В. 70’
Красий А. 70’
Космин И.
Алиев Э. 0’
Grechikha M. 40’
Зеленьков А. 40’
Rajabov A. 60’
Кочергин К. 60’
Subs not used
coaches
Gerashchenko Vyacheslav
goals
10' Stasevich I.
56' Chudnouski E.
58' Alumona A.
69' Alumona A.
90' Patotski O.
BATE Borisov 5:0 Vitebsk
Dinamo Brest 1:2 Partizan Minsk
Belshina Bobruisk 0:3 Neman Grodno
Dinamo Minsk 2:1 Dnepr Mogilev
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0:3 Minsk
Torpedo Zhodino 1:2 Naftan Novopolotsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Ivanov D. 76' 0
Baramyko A. 76' 0
0
Kharko M. 0
Sychkou A. 43' 0
Rocheu M. 43' 0
Aleksiyan K. 66' 0
Murach A. 66' 0
Patotski O. 0
Kurlovich V. 73' 0
Пугачев В. 73' 0
Chudnouski E. 57' 0
Glebko S. 57' 0
Orochko A. 62' 0
Valadzko M. 62' 0
Stasevich I. 0
Alumona A. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    UEFA Europe League
    3rd Qualifying Round

    15 august 2019, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Blom K.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    0:0 FK Sarajevo
    FK Sarajevo
    (Sarajevo)
     
  • Next Match

    UEFA Europe League
    Play-Off

    22 august 2019, 17:00
    Nur-Sultan. Astana-Arena

    Astana
    Astana
    (Nur-Sultan)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 19

    24 august 2019, 18:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)

    UEFA Europe League
    Play-Off

    29 august 2019, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Astana
    Astana
    (Nur-Sultan)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 20

    31 august 2019, 17:00

    Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 17 42
2 BATE 16 40
3 Shakhtyor 15 34
4 Isloch 18 33
5 Dinamo Mn 16 31
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 17 28
7 Gorodeya 16 23
8 Neman 18 22
9 Slutsk 17 20
10 Slaviya 15 19
11 Vitebsk 16 17
12 Energetik-BGU 18 15
13 Minsk 17 14
14 Gomel 18 14
15 Dnyapro 16 10
16 Torpedo Mn 16 6
Full table