Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2010

 Previous match
Minsk
1 : 5
BATE Borisov
Reserves. Matchday 3
13.04.2010
Next match

BATE Borisov — Minsk

Pld W D L Pld  
26 18 2 6 45-20  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Minsk
25.04.2019 R h 1:0 Miakish M. 58'
19.07.2018 R h 2:1 Sen I. 2', Alshanik A. 61' Gruzhevski D. 15'
05.04.2018 R a 1:0 Mukhamedov V. 45'
05.08.2017 R a 0:1 Chekhov P. 42'
08.04.2017 R h 2:0 Yermakovich K. 11', Alshanik A. 74'
12.08.2016 R h 5:1 Alshanik A. 13', Jyhera A. 23', Bely M. 32', Sihnevich M. 48', Alshanik A. 60' Bakhar V. 27'
15.04.2016 R a 1:3 Jyhera A. 36' Shevchenko E. 18', Shevchenko E. 43', Kazakov K. 80'
24.09.2015 R a 0:3 Bessmertny D. 12', Vasiliev A. 80', Vasiliev A. 92+'
29.05.2015 R h 2:0 Marozau Y. 7', Klimovich V. 71'
15.06.2014 R a 2:0 Klimovich V. 49', Antsileuski D. 67'
04.04.2014 R h 2:0 Bohush P. 49', Klimovich V. 70'
13.07.2013 R a 1:4 Piatrenka A. 66' Marozau R. 4', Dudo N. 21', Lovgach P. 37', Shumilov I. 82'
28.04.2013 R h 3:0 Karp U. 18', Karp U. 53', Kaborda V. 74'
10.11.2012 R h 2:0 Kalinin Y. 13', Kurlovich V. 86'
22.05.2012 R h 0:1 34'
23.03.2012 R a 1:0 Shykauka Y. 32'
13.10.2011 R a 2:0 Alex 22', Kalinin Y. 56'
11.08.2011 R a 1:0 Glebko S. 4'
14.05.2011 R h 1:0 Patotski O. 35'
25.09.2010 R h 0:1 Lizura M. 32'
12.06.2010 R h 3:1 Aleksiyan K. 54', Baha D. 76', Baha D. 86' Zenko N. 20'
13.04.2010 R a 5:1 Kurlovich V. 22', Goharyan H. 29', Goharyan H. 35', Rzhevski V. 53', Goharyan H. 62' Лукашевич М. 90'
15.08.2009 R h 2:1 Tihanouski S. 15', Valadzko A. 40' Tiénchen V. 33'
12.04.2009 R a 1:1 Radevich V. 1' Khmelyuk I. 25'
08.11.2007 R h 1:1 Tihanouski S. 26' Zenko N. 50'
09.07.2007 R a 4:0 Vishniakou A. 18', Sivakou M. 44', Niakhaichyk P. 58', Tihanouski S. 90'
Minsk 1 : 5  BATE Borisov
KFP FC Minsk (Minsk)
Attendance: 100
Referee: Вербицкий В.
Line-ups
46’ Zheludok Vit. (GK)
46’ Мялик Е. (GK)
Лапатко Н.
72’ Козлов Ю. (C)
72’ Красавин А.
Rakhmanov А.
Begunov R.
64’ Ушаков И.
64’ Лукашевич М.
51’ Pushniakov S.
51’ Метто В.
79’ Lizura M.
79’ Жуков А.
24’ Khmelyuk I.
0’ 24’55’ Makarov I.
55’ Гуринович Е.
Zenko N.
Тютюнник А.
Ivanov D. (GK) 89’
Бабаев Р. (GK) 89’
Rocheu M. 86’ 0’
Трубило О. 86’
Kharko M.
Rzhevski V. 90’
Бабук А. 90’
Chudnouski E.
Patotski O.
Kurlovich V.
Baha D. (C) 82’
Shykauka Y. 82’
Orochko A. 0’
Goharyan H. 64’
Murach A. 64’
Мурсалов Д. 86’
Демидович М. 86’
Subs not used
coaches
Gerashchenko Vyacheslav
goals
90' Лукашевич М.
Kurlovich V. 22'
Goharyan H. 29'
Goharyan H. 35'
Rzhevski V. 53'
Goharyan H. 62'
Torpedo Zhodino 0:1 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Minsk 1:5 BATE Borisov
Naftan Novopolotsk 0:2 Dnepr Mogilev
Partizan Minsk 2:1 Vitebsk
Belshina Bobruisk 0:1 Dinamo Brest
Neman Grodno 0:4 Dinamo Minsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Ivanov D. 89' 0
Бабаев Р. 89' 0
Rocheu M. 86' 0
Трубило О. 86' 0
Kharko M. 0
Rzhevski V. 90' 0
Бабук А. 90' 0
Chudnouski E. 0
Patotski O. 0
Kurlovich V. 0
Baha D. 82' 0
Shykauka Y. 82' 0
Orochko A. 0
Goharyan H. 64' 0
Murach A. 64' 0
Мурсалов Д. 86' 0
Демидович М. 86' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    UEFA Europe League
    Play-Off

    22 august 2019, 17:00
    Nur-Sultan. Astana-Arena

    Referee: Boiko S.

    Astana
    Astana
    (Nur-Sultan)
    3:0 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     
  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 19

    25 august 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)


    Дублеры

    BATE — Slaviya

    0 : 1

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    UEFA Europe League
    Play-Off

    29 august 2019, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Astana
    Astana
    (Nur-Sultan)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 20

    01 september 2019, 19:45

    Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 21

    14 september 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 17 42
2 BATE 16 40
3 Shakhtyor 16 37
4 Isloch 19 33
5 Dinamo Mn 17 31
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 18 28
7 Gorodeya 17 26
8 Neman 19 23
9 Slutsk 19 23
10 Slaviya 16 22
11 Vitebsk 18 21
12 Minsk 19 17
13 Energetik-BGU 18 15
14 Gomel 18 14
15 Dnyapro 18 13
16 Torpedo Mn 17 6
Full table