Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2010

 Previous match
Minsk
1 : 5
BATE Borisov
Reserves. Matchday 3
13.04.2010
Next match

BATE Borisov — Minsk

Pld W D L Pld  
28 19 2 7 46-23  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Minsk
11.04.2020 R a 0:3 Leonov I. 37', Leonov I. 44', Tarajkovich S. 68'
31.08.2019 R a 1:0 Matiash D. 32'
25.04.2019 R h 1:0 Miakish M. 58'
19.07.2018 R h 2:1 Sen I. 2', Alshanik A. 61' Gruzhevski D. 15'
05.04.2018 R a 1:0 Mukhamedov V. 45'
05.08.2017 R a 0:1 Chekhov P. 42'
08.04.2017 R h 2:0 Yermakovich K. 11', Alshanik A. 74'
12.08.2016 R h 5:1 Alshanik A. 13', Jyhera A. 23', Bely M. 32', Sihnevich M. 48', Alshanik A. 60' Bakhar V. 27'
15.04.2016 R a 1:3 Jyhera A. 36' Shevchenko E. 18', Shevchenko E. 43', Kazakov K. 80'
24.09.2015 R a 0:3 Bessmertny D. 12', Vasiliev A. 80', Vasiliev A. 92+'
29.05.2015 R h 2:0 Marozau Y. 7', Klimovich V. 71'
15.06.2014 R a 2:0 Klimovich V. 49', Antsileuski D. 67'
04.04.2014 R h 2:0 Bohush P. 49', Klimovich V. 70'
13.07.2013 R a 1:4 Piatrenka A. 66' Marozau R. 4', Dudo N. 21', Lovgach P. 37', Shumilov I. 82'
28.04.2013 R h 3:0 Karp U. 18', Karp U. 53', Kaborda V. 74'
10.11.2012 R h 2:0 Kalinin Y. 13', Kurlovich V. 86'
22.05.2012 R h 0:1 34'
23.03.2012 R a 1:0 Shykauka Y. 32'
13.10.2011 R a 2:0 Alex 22', Kalinin Y. 56'
11.08.2011 R a 1:0 Glebko S. 4'
14.05.2011 R h 1:0 Patotski O. 35'
25.09.2010 R h 0:1 Lizura M. 32'
12.06.2010 R h 3:1 Aleksiyan K. 54', Baha D. 76', Baha D. 86' Zenko N. 20'
13.04.2010 R a 5:1 Kurlovich V. 22', Goharyan H. 29', Goharyan H. 35', Rzhevski V. 53', Goharyan H. 62' Лукашевич М. 90'
15.08.2009 R h 2:1 Tihanouski S. 15', Valadzko A. 40' Tiénchen V. 33'
12.04.2009 R a 1:1 Radevich V. 1' Khmelyuk I. 25'
08.11.2007 R h 1:1 Tihanouski S. 26' Zenko N. 50'
09.07.2007 R a 4:0 Vishniakou A. 18', Sivakou M. 44', Niakhaichyk P. 58', Tihanouski S. 90'
Minsk 1 : 5  BATE Borisov
KFP FC Minsk (Minsk)
Attendance: 100
Referee: Вербицкий В.
Line-ups
46’ Zheludok Vit. (GK)
46’ Мялик Е. (GK)
Лапатко Н.
72’ Козлов Ю. (C)
72’ Красавин А.
Rakhmanov А.
Begunov R.
64’ Ушаков И.
64’ Лукашевич М.
51’ Pushniakov S.
51’ Метто В.
79’ Lizura M.
79’ Жуков А.
24’ Khmelyuk I.
0’ 24’55’ Makarov I.
55’ Гуринович Е.
Zenko N.
Тютюнник А.
Ivanov D. (GK) 89’
Бабаев Р. (GK) 89’
Rocheu M. 86’ 0’
Трубило О. 86’
Kharko M.
Rzhevski V. 90’
Бабук А. 90’
Chudnouski E.
Patotski O.
Kurlovich V.
Baha D. (C) 82’
Shykauka Y. 82’
Orochko A. 0’
Goharyan H. 64’
Murach A. 64’
Мурсалов Д. 86’
Демидович М. 86’
Subs not used
coaches
Gerashchenko Vyacheslav
goals
90' Лукашевич М.
Kurlovich V. 22'
Goharyan H. 29'
Goharyan H. 35'
Rzhevski V. 53'
Goharyan H. 62'
Torpedo Zhodino 0:1 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Minsk 1:5 BATE Borisov
Naftan Novopolotsk 0:2 Dnepr Mogilev
Partizan Minsk 2:1 Vitebsk
Belshina Bobruisk 0:1 Dinamo Brest
Neman Grodno 0:4 Dinamo Minsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Ivanov D. 89' 0
Бабаев Р. 89' 0
Rocheu M. 86' 0
Трубило О. 86' 0
Kharko M. 0
Rzhevski V. 90' 0
Бабук А. 90' 0
Chudnouski E. 0
Patotski O. 0
Kurlovich V. 0
Baha D. 82' 0
Shykauka Y. 82' 0
Orochko A. 0
Goharyan H. 64' 0
Murach A. 64' 0
Мурсалов Д. 86' 0
Демидович М. 86' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 11

    31 may 2020, 18:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    1:0 Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Isloch

    1 : 2

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 12

    07 june 2020, 16:00
    Central Sport Komplex (Vitebsk)

    Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 13

    14 june 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 14

    21 june 2020, 16:00
    Spartak (Bobruisk)

    Belshina
    Belshina
    (Bobruisk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 15

    27 june 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE 11 25
2 Energetik-BGU 11 22
3 Torpedo-BelAZ 11 21
4 Shakhtyor 11 21
5 Slutsk 10 17
6 Dinamo Br 11 16
7 Isloch 11 15
8 Slaviya 11 15
9 Rukh 11 14
10 Neman 10 14
11 Vitebsk 11 14
12 Dinamo Mn 11 13
13 Gorodeya 11 12
14 Minsk 8 10
15 Smolevichi 10 4
16 Belshina 11 3
Full table