Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2010

 Previous match
Dnepr Mogilev
2 : 1
BATE Borisov
Reserves. Matchday 28
15.10.2010
Next match

BATE Borisov — Dnepr Mogilev

Pld W D L Pld  
32 20 5 7 57-28  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Dnepr Mogilev
14.09.2018 R h 1:1 Bacharou B. 84' Nechaev D. 93+'
06.05.2018 R a 2:0 Sen I. 1', Mukhamedov V. 17'
20.10.2017 R a 3:1 Mukhamedov V. 55', Mukhamedov V. 69', Shkurdyuk A. 85' Grechikho D. 36'
02.06.2017 R h 3:0 Mukhamedov V. 14', Mukhamedov V. 28', Patsiomkin A. 64'
15.08.2014 R h 0:0
31.05.2014 R a 0:2 Kuptsov P. 49', Antonenko V. 78'
26.07.2013 R h 3:1 Jyhera A. 11', Piatrenka A. 74', Miatlitski M. 94+' Burenkov A. 75'
05.05.2013 R a 1:0 Yablonski Y. 87'
18.11.2011 R h 1:0 Kharko M. 12'
18.06.2011 R h 2:1 Kalinin Y. 20', Kalinin Y. 48' Shramchenko A. 81'
09.04.2011 R a 3:0 Shykauka Y. 5', Kalinin Y. 34', Kurlovich V. 38'
15.10.2010 R a 1:2 Alonso M. 59' Liasiuk A. 39', 43'
24.07.2010 R a 0:2 Bogushevich Ye. 4', Bogushevich Ye. 55'
06.05.2010 R h 2:0 Orochko A. 58', Goharyan H. 67'
31.07.2009 R a 2:1 Baha D. 14', 60' Tupchiy A. 30'
04.04.2009 R h 3:4 Kharko M. 4', Мурсалов Д. 54', Мурсалов Д. 90' Shupikov Alex. 1', Bondarev Vit. 6', Bondarev Vit. 39', Маркашанский Г. 78'
08.08.2008 R a 0:0
19.04.2008 R h 1:0 Ананич В. 90'
03.11.2007 R a 2:0 Skavysh M. 13', Bubnou S. 34'
03.07.2007 R h 5:0 Niakhaichyk P. 11', Niakhaichyk P. 45', Vishniakou A. 63', Статуев К. 79', Kolotsey A. 89'
09.09.2006 R h 1:1 Yudenkov R. 43' Ogorodnock D. 45'
21.05.2006 R a 3:0 Ryzhko Y. 76', Bubnou S. 80', Radevich V. 85'
14.08.2005 R h 2:1 Yermolenko K. 2', Zhaunerchyk M. 30' Havryushko A. 19'
28.04.2005 R a 1:0 Zenkovich I. 74'
29.08.2004 R a 1:4 Komarovski D. 32' Sikora A. 6', Sikora A. 40', Sikora A. 45', Луговой Д. 90'
05.05.2004 R h 4:3 Yermolenko K. 14', Rubnenko D. 29', Yakubovski K. 53', Гертель А. 75' Havryushko A. 33', Spichekov Alex. 45', Havryushko A. 67'
25.10.2003 R h 0:0
01.07.2003 R a 6:0 Klimovich D. 47', Shorokh A. 49', Radzkou A. 53', Shchegrikovich D. 54', Lebedev A. 62', Afanasyev M. 85'
02.11.2002 R a 0:1 Patskevich Alex. 8'
09.07.2002 R h 1:0 Shorokh A. 70'
21.10.2001 R h 2:0 Firanchuk A. 38', Taran V. 85'
24.06.2001 R a 1:3 Sribnenko I. 24' Holovchenko Vit. 24', Rozhkov I. 41', Ptachik O. 53'
Dnepr Mogilev 2 : 1  BATE Borisov
SDUSHOR-7(Mogilev)
Attendance: 150
Referee: Ищенко В.
Line-ups
46’ Pankratau B. (GK)
46’ Zhurov V. (GK)
Mytnik V.
Shepelev A.
Ильинец Ю.
Magal Iv. (C)
77’ Yasinski I.
77’ Барабанов А.
60’ Shupikov Alex.
60’ Shramchenko A.
90’
90’ Bordukov P.
46’ Kozlov M.
46’ Маркашанский Г.
57’ Tupchiy A.
0’ 57’ Чикунский В.
87’ Liasiuk A.
87’ Дехтярь Д.
Saroka A. (GK)
Murach A.
Sychkou A.
Chudnouski E. (C)
Kurlovich V. 65’
Рыбчинский А. 65’
Orochko A. 46’
Aleksiyan K. 46’
Glebko S. 80’
Бабук А. 80’
Alonso M. 60’
Blinets A. 60’
Bahdzei A. 79’
Znak U. 79’
Kalinin Y. 46’
Karp U. 46’
Subs not used
coaches
Gerashchenko Vyacheslav
goals
39' Liasiuk A.
43' 
Alonso M. 59'
Belshina Bobruisk 0:3 Naftan Novopolotsk
Dinamo Brest 6:0 Neman Grodno
Torpedo Zhodino 2:0 Minsk
Dinamo Minsk 3:2 Partizan Minsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1:0 Vitebsk
Dnepr Mogilev 2:1 BATE Borisov

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Saroka A. 0
Murach A. 0
0
Sychkou A. 0
Chudnouski E. 0
Kurlovich V. 65' 0
Рыбчинский А. 65' 0
Orochko A. 46' 0
Aleksiyan K. 46' 0
Glebko S. 80' 0
Бабук А. 80' 0
Alonso M. 60' 0
Blinets A. 60' 0
Bahdzei A. 79' 0
Znak U. 79' 0
Kalinin Y. 46' 0
Karp U. 46' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    01 december 2019, 14:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Torpedo-BelAZ — BATE

    0 : 2

  • Next Match

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 30 75
2 BATE 30 70
3 Shakhtyor 30 65
4 Dinamo Mn 30 50
5 Isloch 30 47
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 45
7 Gorodeya 30 44
8 Slaviya 30 37
9 Minsk 30 36
10 Neman 30 36
11 Slutsk 30 34
12 Energetik-BGU 30 33
13 Vitebsk 30 31
14 Dnyapro 30 30
15 Gomel 30 29
16 Torpedo Mn 30 6
Full table