Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2010

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
4 : 2
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Reserves. Matchday 33
20.11.2010
Next match

BATE Borisov — Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Pld W D L Pld  
45 22 11 12 70-48  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Shakhtyor Soligorsk
26.10.2019 R a 1:1 Vasilevich I. 82' Kozel E. 65'
15.06.2019 R h 0:0
10.11.2018 R a 0:1 Sibomana P. 7'
23.06.2018 R h 3:1 Alshanik A. 26', Abramovich A. 28', Alshanik A. 68' Kutsepalov D. 12'
26.08.2017 R a 1:2 Shkurdyuk A. 15' Теверов Р. 79', Kisel I. 54'
29.04.2017 R h 0:0
07.08.2016 R a 1:2 Kukharchyk I. 19' Timoshenko A. 27', Efimchik P. 75'
10.04.2016 R h 2:0 Mukhamedov V. 1', Jyhera A. 41'
11.09.2015 R h 0:0
15.05.2015 R a 2:0 Baiduk D. 22', Bohush P. 25'
29.11.2014 R h 2:0 Klimovich V. 45', Anufryieu A. 89'
15.10.2014 R a 0:0
11.06.2014 R h 2:1 Antsileuski D. 50', Klimovich V. 54' Efimchik P. 72'
28.03.2014 R a 2:1 Klimovich V. 14', Bohush P. 49' Demidchik P. 90'
04.11.2013 R h 0:0
22.09.2013 R a 1:1 Paulavets A. 46+' Zolotov N. 91+'
24.08.2013 R h 1:0 Klimovich V. 86'
18.05.2013 R a 0:3 Kolomyts Yu. 2', Soro T. 15', Vergeichik K. 17'
24.11.2012 R h 1:4 Badoyan Z. 40' Petrov A. 24', Petrov A. 34', Anufryieu A. 39', Rios A. 62'
06.07.2012 R a 0:3 Alumona A. 37', Alumona A. 50', Kovalev Y. 56'
27.04.2012 R h 0:1 Пухов И. 62'
08.09.2011 R a 2:0 Bahdzei A. 31', Kalinin Y. 72'
28.06.2011 R h 2:0 Glebko S. 2', Orochko A. 72'
29.04.2011 R a 1:0 87'
20.11.2010 R h 4:2 Patotski O. 30', Glebko S. 47', Alonso M. 61', Orochko A. 78' Пухов И. 2', Nikiforenko S. 36'
13.08.2010 R h 0:2 Petrov A. 3', Gordeichik A. 60'
14.05.2010 R a 1:3 Niakhaichyk P. 22' Trachinski I. 46', Trachinski I. 60', Trachinski I. 85'
17.10.2009 R a 6:3 Tihanouski S. 5', Alumona A. 19', Goharyan H. 30', Alumona A. 67', Goharyan H. 82', Goharyan H. 86' Vergeichik K. 32', Gordeichik A. 84', Пухов И. 90'
26.05.2009 R h 2:0 Radevich V. 23', Зуенок А. 87'
20.09.2008 R h 4:1 Zhaunerchyk M. 9', Zhaunerchyk M. 13', Zhaunerchyk M. 24', Viskushenka A. 71' Trachinski I. 57', Trachinski I. 57'
05.06.2008 R a 0:2 Trachinski I. 41', Klimenko A. 61'
06.10.2007 R h 1:1 Vishniakou A. 17' Kozlovich M. 60'
14.06.2007 R a 2:0 Костюков К. 66', Володин А. 89'
03.11.2006 R a 4:1 Niakhaichyk P. 25', Platonau D. 42', Niakhaichyk P. 83', Kolotsey A. 90' Кузьменко Ю. 34'
03.07.2006 R h 0:0
31.07.2005 R h 1:3 Устьян А. 90' Poryvayev A. 32', Makar D. 45', Gukailo M. 78'
15.04.2005 R a 0:0
20.09.2004 R h 2:3 Грода А. 66', Gorbach A. 78' Серченя А. 33', Kovalenya D. 77', Серченя А. 88'
06.06.2004 R a 3:1 Vishniakou A. 4', Klimovich D. 79', Павлович С. 87' Серченя А. 9'
19.09.2003 R h 1:0 Vishniakou A. 79'
19.05.2003 R a 3:3 Shchegrikovich D. 17', Khaletskiy A. 44', Shorokh A. 82' Seregin A. 14', Kostyukevich D. 76', Серченя А. 90'
02.08.2002 R a 2:1 Grigorov V. 47', Vishniakou A. 75' Tihonchik A. 73'
20.04.2002 R h 3:1 Komarovski D. 4', Kryukov N. 13', Sysov D. 90' Gavrilovich D. 40'
02.11.2001 R h 4:0 Krot S. 18', Krot S. 53', Krot S. 69', Razmyslovich Al. 81'
06.07.2001 R a 3:0 Taran V. 12', Gorohovski M. 71', Kuznetsov S.V. 80'
BATE Borisov 4 : 2  Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Military Unit Stadium (Borisov)
Attendance: 150
Referee: Евневич А.
Line-ups
88’ Saroka A. (GK)
88’ Makhnach A. (GK)
Sychkou A.
Kharko M.
0’ 86’ Murach A.
86’ Tsikhanovich A.
83’ Patotski O. (C)
83’ Bahdzei A.
59’ Glebko S.
59’ Aleksiyan K.
72’ Chudnouski E.
72’ Blinets A.
Alonso M.
64’ Kalinin Y.
64’ Valadzko M.
46’ Karp U.
0’ 46’ Orochko A.
Davydov P. (GK) 90’
Dostanko I. (GK) 90’
Дубовский Д. 0’
Gukailo M. 90’
Стецко П. 90’
Kovalchuk S.
Gordeichik A.
Данько А. 83’
Матин А. 83’
Trachinski I. (C)
Шенгелия Р. 46’
Ganich V. 46’
Petrov A.
Nikiforenko S. 60’
Данилевич В. 60’
Пухов И. 90’
Voitovich D. 90’
Subs not used
coaches
Gerashchenko Vyacheslav
goals
30' Patotski O.
47' Glebko S.
61' Alonso M.
78' Orochko A.
Пухов И. 2'
Nikiforenko S. 36'
BATE Borisov 4:2 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Dinamo Brest 1:0 Belshina Bobruisk
Neman Grodno 5:2 Vitebsk
Minsk 0:2 Naftan Novopolotsk
Torpedo Zhodino 1:0 Dinamo Minsk
Partizan Minsk 1:2 Dnepr Mogilev

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Saroka A. 88' 0
Makhnach A. 88' 0
0
Sychkou A. 0
Kharko M. 0
Murach A. 86' 0
Tsikhanovich A. 86' 0
Patotski O. 83' 0
Bahdzei A. 83' 0
Glebko S. 59' 0
Aleksiyan K. 59' 0
Chudnouski E. 72' 0
Blinets A. 72' 0
Alonso M. 0
Kalinin Y. 64' 0
Valadzko M. 64' 0
Karp U. 46' 0
Orochko A. 46' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Cup
    Semifinal

    08 april 2020, 17:30
    Yunost (Mozyr)

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
    1:0 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     
  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 4

    12 april 2020, 15:00
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Дублеры

    11-04-2020, 13:00

    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 5

    18 april 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 6

    25 april 2020, 17:00
    Gorodeya. Stadium Gorodeya

    Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Cup
    Semifinal

    29 april 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Energetik-BGU 3 9
2 Slutsk 3 6
3 Minsk 3 6
4 Isloch 3 6
5 Slaviya 3 6
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 3 6
7 Vitebsk 3 6
8 Neman 3 4
9 Shakhtyor 3 4
10 Dinamo Br 3 4
11 BATE 3 3
12 Rukh 3 3
13 Dinamo Mn 3 3
14 Gorodeya 3 3
15 Smolevichi 3 1
16 Belshina 3 0
Full table