Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2010

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
0 : 1
Partizan Minsk
Reserves. Matchday 6
27.04.2010
Next match

BATE Borisov — Partizan Minsk

Pld W D L Pld  
15 7 3 5 23-20  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Partizan Minsk
18.09.2010 R a 0:0
26.06.2010 R a 1:2 Alumona A. 10' Kharko M. 21', Горнак М. 24'
27.04.2010 R h 0:1 Кульбако А. 28'
24.10.2009 R h 0:4 Kharko M. 54', Кульбако А. 76', Strotskis D. 79', Schegrikovich S. 90'
26.06.2009 R a 3:1 Bubnou S. 19', Aleksiyan K. 63', Baskakov P. 88' Ledenev Vit. 2'
16.10.2008 R a 3:4 Есипенок А. 13', Skavysh M. 18', Skavysh M. 51' Ceolin Nicolas 57', Yuzvovich D. 59', Ceolin Nicolas 62', Yuzvovich D. 90'
27.06.2008 R h 2:0 Ryzhko Y. 48', Ryzhko Y. 51'
20.10.2007 R a 2:1 Vishniakou A. 16', Vishniakou A. 18' Yuzvovich D. 69'
19.06.2007 R h 2:2 Skavysh M. 35', Bubnou S. 85' Popel O. 47', Bubnov An. 80'
19.08.2006 R h 2:0 Niakhaichyk P. 40', Viskushenka A. 68'
04.05.2006 R a 2:1 Klimovich D. 5', Maltsev I. 17' Bubnov An. 78'
28.08.2005 R h 1:1 Niakhaichyk P. 60' Strakhanovich O. 26'
13.05.2005 R a 3:2 Klimovich D. 28', Устьян А. 51', Sivakou M. 61' Klimovich D. 26', Shakhraev Stan. 32'
25.08.2004 R h 0:1 Petrukovich S. 28'
01.05.2004 R a 2:0 Afanasyev M. 31', Borovski A. 35'
BATE Borisov 0 : 1  Partizan Minsk
Military Unit Stadium (Borisov)
Attendance: 100
Referee: Диваков А.
Line-ups
Hutar A. (GK) (C)
64’
64’ Rocheu M.
0’ Rzhevski V.
Sychkou A.
81’ Chudnouski E.
81’ Murach A.
Patotski O.
Baha D.
Kurlovich V.
0’ 61’ Valadzko M.
61’ Пугачев В.
58’ Orochko A.
58’ Glebko S.
46’ Skavysh M.
46’ Мурсалов Д.
Voitekhovich F. (GK) 46’
Pischalo P. (GK) 46’
Лысых С. 0’
Strotskis D. 46’
Евлаш Е. 46’
Савинков Н. 0’
Кульбако А. (C) 0’
Горнак М. 80’ 0’
Демьянов А. 80’
Korsak S. 64’
Ядловский С. 64’
Schegrikovich S.
Дубай М. 71’
Дубовик Б. 71’
Skshinetski Alex.
Ботяновский В. 88’
Белановский П. 88’
Subs not used
coaches
Gerashchenko Vyacheslav
goals
Кульбако А. 28'
Dinamo Minsk 6:1 Vitebsk
Torpedo Zhodino 0:1 Neman Grodno
Belshina Bobruisk 0:2 Minsk
BATE Borisov 0:1 Partizan Minsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1:0 Dnepr Mogilev
Dinamo Brest 4:2 Naftan Novopolotsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Hutar A. 0
64' 0
Rocheu M. 64' 0
Rzhevski V. 0
Sychkou A. 0
Chudnouski E. 81' 0
Murach A. 81' 0
Patotski O. 0
Baha D. 0
Kurlovich V. 0
Valadzko M. 61' 0
Пугачев В. 61' 0
Orochko A. 58' 0
Glebko S. 58' 0
Skavysh M. 46' 0
Мурсалов Д. 46' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    19 october 2019, 16:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    : Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)
    Not yet started

    Дублеры

    BATE — Gomel

    4 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 26

    27 october 2019, 19:00
    Stroitel (Soligorsk)

    Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 16

    30 october 2019, 19:30
    Spartak (Mogilev)

    Dnyapro
    Dnyapro
    (Mogilev)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 27

    03 november 2019, 19:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 28

    10 november 2019
    Central Sport Komplex (Vitebsk)

    Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 24 61
2 BATE 23 56
3 Shakhtyor 23 54
4 Dinamo Mn 23 45
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 24 41
6 Isloch 24 38
7 Gorodeya 24 34
8 Minsk 25 29
9 Vitebsk 24 27
10 Slaviya 23 26
11 Slutsk 24 26
12 Neman 24 26
13 Energetik-BGU 24 22
14 Dnyapro 23 20
15 Gomel 24 19
16 Torpedo Mn 24 6
Full table