Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2010

 Previous match
Dinamo Minsk
2 : 3
BATE Borisov
Reserves. Matchday 9
10.05.2010
Next match

BATE Borisov — Dinamo Minsk

Pld W D L Pld  
45 10 15 20 44-62  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Dinamo Minsk
23.11.2019 R h 0:0
04.07.2019 R a 1:1 Matiash D. 75' Antilevski D. 77'
29.09.2018 R h 1:4 Matiash D. 24' Bogomolski E. 19', Zayats I. 25', Kaplenko N. 31', Ivanov Nik. 53'
22.05.2018 R a 1:1 Alshanik A. 8' Ivanov Nik. 16'
30.09.2017 R a 1:2 Manayenkau I. 75' Kuzmenok I. 35', Krayko Y. 38'
19.05.2017 R h 2:2 Sen I. 50', Patsiomkin A. 89' Loikov M. 64', Saramakha A. 85'
20.08.2016 R a 0:2 Kiyko A. 27', Zubovich Y. 43'
23.04.2016 R h 1:0 Bely M. 36'
09.08.2015 R h 1:0 Antsileuski D. 80'
18.04.2015 R a 1:0 Baiduk D. 14'
30.10.2014 R a 1:3 Klimovich V. 13' Nikitin Y. 49', Rassadkin G. 64', Bury A. 51'
21.09.2014 R h 1:0 Anufryieu A. 91+'
02.08.2014 R a 0:1 Rassadkin G. 64'
19.05.2014 R h 0:1 Miatlitski M. 91+'
25.11.2013 R a 2:1 Yablonski Y. 43', Piatrenka A. 80' Rassadkin G. 93+'
06.10.2013 R h 1:1 Piatrenka A. 13' Potorocha V. 11'
16.06.2013 R a 1:1 Miatlitski M. 53' Rassadkin G. 23'
01.04.2013 R h 1:1 Piatrenka A. 20' Rassadkin G. 66'
22.09.2012 R a 0:1 Kaplenko N. 62'
30.06.2012 R h 1:1 Kalinin Y. 13' Rassadkin G. 8'
20.04.2012 R a 0:2 Korzun N. 46+', Rassadkin G. 57'
27.08.2011 R h 3:1 Skavysh M. 46', Skavysh M. 52', Kharko M. 80' Tiénchen V. 57'
23.06.2011 R a 0:2 Valadzko M. 53', Воловик Ю. 82'
14.04.2011 R h 2:0 Kalinin Y. 80', Orochko A. 90'
07.11.2010 R h 1:3 Tiénchen V. 67' Leonardo R. 15', Kugan A. 31', Novik S. 87'
21.09.2010 R h 0:2 Leonardo R. 19', Leonardo R. 81'
10.05.2010 R a 3:2 Alumona A. 52', Alumona A. 62', Alumona A. 68' Nikitin Y. 54', Yevlash V. 90'
30.08.2009 R h 1:2 Kharko M. 82' Ivanov F. 50', Kugan A. 90'
25.04.2009 R a 0:1 Zenkovich I. 28'
08.11.2008 R a 2:0 Radevich V. 51', Ryzhko Y. 58'
09.07.2008 R h 1:1 Seliava A. 61' Zubovich Y. 51'
26.10.2007 R h 0:0
27.06.2007 R a 1:2 Niakhaichyk P. 54' Rekish D. 7', Рушницкий В. 16'
20.07.2006 R a 4:0 Filipenka R. 40', Niakhaichyk P. 44', Niakhaichyk P. 76', Niakhaichyk P. 77'
18.04.2006 R h 1:1 Bubnou S. 89' Yurchenko V. 85'
25.10.2005 R a 2:2 Niakhaichyk P. 67', Гнатюк И. 75' Ломако А. 57', Молашко В. 59'
21.06.2005 R h 0:1 Kantsavy S. 37'
30.10.2004 R a 0:0
11.08.2004 R h 1:2 Beganski P. 27' Parkhachev D. 4', Trubilo V. 82'
08.11.2003 R a 1:5 Lebedev A. 26' Parkhachev D. 2', Pakulin A. 19', Narkovich D. 69', Parkhachev D. 74', Narkovich D. 90'
18.07.2003 R h 1:1 Afanasyev M. 8' Петрикеев С. 63'
09.08.2002 R h 1:2 Klimovich D. 23' Kolotsei D. 47', Kolotsei D. 87'
27.04.2002 R a 1:3 Garkusha R. 33' Tsygalko M. 11', Denisevich I. 83', Andreenko K. 90'
06.11.2001 R a 1:4 Taran V. 9' Tsygalko M. 3', Sokol V. 8', Sokol V. 14', Sokol V. 86'
31.07.2001 R h 0:0
Dinamo Minsk 2 : 3  BATE Borisov
Staiki Training Complex (Staiki)
Attendance: 150
Referee: Евневич Д.
Line-ups
Ignatovich S. (GK)
58’ Kovalevskiy D.
58’ Голуб В.
46’ Kondratiev S.
46’ Tiénchen V.
0’ Aliseiko D.
Крук П.
Воловик Ю.
46’ Kugan A. (C)
46’ Yasinski I.
68’ Zaleski An.
68’ Yevlash V.
0’ Matveenko A.
46’
46’ Nikitin Y.
Buloichik A.
Ivanov D. (GK) (C)
Rocheu M. 66’
Kharko M. 66’
Rzhevski V.
Murach A.
Orochko A.
Kurlovich V.
Glebko S.
Valadzko M. 81’
Рыбчинский А. 81’88’
Shykauka Y. 88’
Alumona A. 73’
Aleksiyan K. 73’
Пугачев В. 60’
Мурсалов Д. 60’
Subs not used
coaches
Gerashchenko Vyacheslav
goals
54' Nikitin Y.
90' Yevlash V.
Alumona A. 52'
Alumona A. 62'
Alumona A. 68'
Vitebsk 2:0 Torpedo Zhodino
Dinamo Minsk 2:3 BATE Borisov
Neman Grodno 3:3 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Dnepr Mogilev 1:0 Dinamo Brest
Partizan Minsk 2:2 Belshina Bobruisk
Naftan Novopolotsk 4:2 Minsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Ivanov D. 0
Rocheu M. 66' 0
Kharko M. 66' 0
Rzhevski V. 0
0
Murach A. 0
Orochko A. 0
Kurlovich V. 0
Glebko S. 0
Valadzko M. 81' 0
Рыбчинский А. 81' 88' 0
Shykauka Y. 88' 0
Alumona A. 73' 0
Aleksiyan K. 73' 0
Пугачев В. 60' 0
Мурсалов Д. 60' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 2

    28 march 2020, 15:00
    Yunost (Mozyr)

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
    2:1 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Slaviya — BATE

    4 : 2

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 3

    04 april 2020, 17:30
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Rukh
    Rukh
    (Brest)

    Дублеры

    BATE — Rukh

    1 : 4

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Cup
    Semifinal

    08 april 2020, 17:30
    Yunost (Mozyr)

    Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 4

    12 april 2020, 15:00
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 5

    18 april 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Minsk 2 6
2 Energetik-BGU 2 6
3 Isloch 2 6
4 Torpedo-BelAZ 3 6
5 Dinamo Br 2 4
6 Slutsk 2 3
7 Neman 2 3
8 Shakhtyor 2 3
9 Rukh 2 3
10 Dinamo Mn 3 3
11 Slaviya 2 3
12 Vitebsk 2 3
13 Gorodeya 3 3
14 Smolevichi 2 1
15 BATE 2 0
16 Belshina 3 0
Full table