Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2010

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
3 : 1
Minsk
Reserves. Matchday 14
12.06.2010
Next match

BATE Borisov — Minsk

Pld W D L Pld  
26 18 2 6 45-20  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Minsk
25.04.2019 R h 1:0 Miakish M. 58'
19.07.2018 R h 2:1 Sen I. 2', Alshanik A. 61' Gruzhevski D. 15'
05.04.2018 R a 1:0 Mukhamedov V. 45'
05.08.2017 R a 0:1 Chekhov P. 42'
08.04.2017 R h 2:0 Yermakovich K. 11', Alshanik A. 74'
12.08.2016 R h 5:1 Alshanik A. 13', Jyhera A. 23', Bely M. 32', Sihnevich M. 48', Alshanik A. 60' Bakhar V. 27'
15.04.2016 R a 1:3 Jyhera A. 36' Shevchenko E. 18', Shevchenko E. 43', Kazakov K. 80'
24.09.2015 R a 0:3 Bessmertny D. 12', Vasiliev A. 80', Vasiliev A. 92+'
29.05.2015 R h 2:0 Marozau Y. 7', Klimovich V. 71'
15.06.2014 R a 2:0 Klimovich V. 49', Antsileuski D. 67'
04.04.2014 R h 2:0 Bohush P. 49', Klimovich V. 70'
13.07.2013 R a 1:4 Piatrenka A. 66' Marozau R. 4', Dudo N. 21', Lovgach P. 37', Shumilov I. 82'
28.04.2013 R h 3:0 Karp U. 18', Karp U. 53', Kaborda V. 74'
10.11.2012 R h 2:0 Kalinin Y. 13', Kurlovich V. 86'
22.05.2012 R h 0:1 34'
23.03.2012 R a 1:0 Shykauka Y. 32'
13.10.2011 R a 2:0 Alex 22', Kalinin Y. 56'
11.08.2011 R a 1:0 Glebko S. 4'
14.05.2011 R h 1:0 Patotski O. 35'
25.09.2010 R h 0:1 Lizura M. 32'
12.06.2010 R h 3:1 Aleksiyan K. 54', Baha D. 76', Baha D. 86' Zenko N. 20'
13.04.2010 R a 5:1 Kurlovich V. 22', Goharyan H. 29', Goharyan H. 35', Rzhevski V. 53', Goharyan H. 62' Лукашевич М. 90'
15.08.2009 R h 2:1 Tihanouski S. 15', Valadzko A. 40' Tiénchen V. 33'
12.04.2009 R a 1:1 Radevich V. 1' Khmelyuk I. 25'
08.11.2007 R h 1:1 Tihanouski S. 26' Zenko N. 50'
09.07.2007 R a 4:0 Vishniakou A. 18', Sivakou M. 44', Niakhaichyk P. 58', Tihanouski S. 90'
BATE Borisov 3 : 1  Minsk
Military Unit Stadium (Borisov)
Attendance: 50
Referee: Грачев А.
Line-ups
Hutar A. (GK) (C)
66’
66’ Rocheu M.
Rzhevski V.
66’ Sychkou A.
66’ Kharko M.
70’ Chudnouski E.
70’ Valadzko M.
Kurlovich V.
Patotski O.
69’ Glebko S.
69’ Пугачев В.
Baha D.
83’ Aleksiyan K.
83’ Murach A.
Orochko A.
Мялик Е. (GK) (C)
Лапатко Н.
Борздыка Н.
Begunov R.
Миньков В.
Lizura M. 0’
Makarov I. 68’
Тютюнник А. 68’
Pushniakov S.
Жуков А. 46’
Лукашевич М. 46’
Khmelyuk I. 79’
Круглик Н. 79’
Zenko N.
Subs not used
coaches
Gerashchenko Vyacheslav
goals
54' Aleksiyan K.
76' Baha D.
86' Baha D.
Zenko N. 20'
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 5:0 Torpedo Zhodino
Dinamo Brest 3:1 Belshina Bobruisk
BATE Borisov 3:1 Minsk
Dnepr Mogilev 3:0 Naftan Novopolotsk
Vitebsk 0:1 Partizan Minsk
Dinamo Minsk 3:2 Neman Grodno

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Hutar A. 0
66' 0
Rocheu M. 66' 0
Rzhevski V. 0
Sychkou A. 66' 0
Kharko M. 66' 0
Chudnouski E. 70' 0
Valadzko M. 70' 0
Kurlovich V. 0
Patotski O. 0
Glebko S. 69' 0
Пугачев В. 69' 0
Baha D. 0
Aleksiyan K. 83' 0
Murach A. 83' 0
Orochko A. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    UEFA Champions League
    1st Qualifying Round

    17 july 2019, 21:00
    Gliwice. Stadion Miejski

    Referee: Munukka A.

    Piast
    Piast
    (Gliwice)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     
  • Next Match

    UEFA Champions League
    2nd Qualifying Round

    24 july 2019, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Schärer S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Rosenborg
    Rosenborg
    (Trondheim)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    UEFA Champions League
    2nd Qualifying Round

    31 july 2019, 20:00
    Trondheim. Lerkendal Stadion

    Rosenborg
    Rosenborg
    (Trondheim)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 17

    10 august 2019
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Energetik-BGU
    Energetik-BGU
    (Minsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 18

    17 august 2019
    Brestski Sports Complex (Brest)

    Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 16 39
2 BATE 15 37
3 Shakhtyor 14 31
4 Isloch 16 29
5 Dinamo Mn 15 28
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 16 27
7 Neman 16 21
8 Gorodeya 15 20
9 Slaviya 14 18
10 Vitebsk 15 17
11 Slutsk 16 17
12 Minsk 16 14
13 Energetik-BGU 16 14
14 Gomel 16 13
15 Dnyapro 15 10
16 Torpedo Mn 15 6
Full table