Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2010

 Previous match
Neman Grodno
2 : 2
BATE Borisov
Reserves. Matchday 15
18.06.2010
Next match

BATE Borisov — Neman Grodno

Pld W D L Pld  
41 19 10 12 67-44  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Neman Grodno
03.11.2018 R h 1:0 Matiash D. 80'
16.06.2018 R a 3:1 Sen I. 75', Sen I. 79', Sen I. 89' Zabelin P. 17'
17.11.2017 R h 1:2 Shkurdyuk A. 54' Betenya N. 32', Betenya N. 67'
26.06.2017 R a 2:1 Sen I. 34', Mukhamedov V. 74' Kisel I. 46+'
16.09.2016 R h 2:1 Kukharchyk I. 48', Patsiomkin A. 91+' Nosko A. 16'
11.05.2016 R a 0:1 Kruglenya M. 27'
21.08.2015 R h 2:1 Mazaleuski D. 12', Bohush P. 86' Senkevich Y. 65'
03.05.2015 R a 0:0
30.08.2014 R a 0:2 Tseslyukevich P. 48', Senkevich Y. 94+'
06.06.2014 R h 5:0 Zdaniuk Y. 12', Klimovich V. 64', Jyhera A. 65', Petrusevich A. 77', Piatrenka A. 79'
28.10.2013 R a 1:2 Karp U. 4' Tseslyukevich P. 57', Goltsev Y. 93+'
16.09.2013 R h 2:0 Piatrenka A. 54', Yablonski Y. 73'
01.07.2013 R h 4:1 Yablonski Y. 11', Valadzko M. 37', Klimovich V. 38', Bohush P. 72' Kalizhanov T. 58'
18.04.2013 R a 2:2 Yablonski Y. 62', Bohush P. 76' Kalizhanov T. 18', Дубай М. 53'
27.09.2012 R h 2:1 Kuntsevich Y. 41', Anufryieu A. 52' Столик К. 34'
26.06.2012 R a 1:2 Bahdzei A. 8' Kozko V. 30', Столик К. 72'
13.04.2012 R h 1:1 Kalinin Y. 4' Lebedev D. 44'
05.11.2011 R a 1:1 Kharko M. 90' Bombel A. 15'
24.05.2011 R a 0:0
01.04.2011 R h 0:2 Питиримов А. 40', Довгель Д. 81'
02.10.2010 R a 0:0
18.06.2010 R a 2:2 Baha D. 24', Patotski O. 72' Gurko A. 28', Гузик А. 90'
17.04.2010 R h 5:0 Skavysh M. 19', Skavysh M. 21', Baha D. 27', Aniukevich А. 73', Valadzko M. 90'
19.09.2009 R a 0:2 Nadievski Vit. 8', Bombel A. 89'
05.05.2009 R h 1:0 Patotski O. 77'
16.08.2008 R h 0:2 Tischenko A. 49', Шота А. 58'
25.04.2008 R a 1:2 Skavysh M. 11' Латыпов А. 30', Sadovnichiy I. 32'
30.10.2007 R a 0:2 Yaroslavskiy V. 43', Dubatovka D. 73'
14.04.2007 R h 1:1 Radevich V. 9' Kovalenok D. 33'
04.08.2006 R a 1:0 Kolotsey A. 70'
29.04.2006 R h 1:0 Platonau P. 82'
20.10.2005 R h 1:1 Ахрамович А. 67' Розумович П. 6'
29.06.2005 R a 1:3 Shmigero P. 66' Malysh I. 2', Zedelashvili N. 36', Короза С. 90'
07.08.2004 R h 1:3 Gorbach A. 5' Жегало А. 7', Жегало А. 82', Долинин Ю. 90'
18.04.2004 R a 3:0 Holovanou S. 17', Stasevich I. 59', Yermolenko K. 65'
10.10.2003 R a 2:0 Lebedev A. 44', Сыроквашко Ю. 87'
13.06.2003 R h 6:2 Afanasyev M. 21', Shorokh A. 29', Rubnenko D. 41', Komarovski D. 64', Lebedev A. 67', Sivakou M. 87' Tsybul S. 18', Tsybul S. 33'
10.09.2002 R a 7:1 Vishniakou A. 18', Zhukouski Vit. 26', Vishniakou A. 45', Razmyslovich Al. 60', Razmyslovich Al. 63', Yakubovski K. 70', Kryukov N. 86' Shperling A. 34'
21.05.2002 R h 2:1 Grigorov V. 32', Goncharik A. 78' Lyubhuk A. 69'
17.10.2001 R a 1:0 Taran V. 68'
20.06.2001 R h 1:1 Kuznetsov S.V. 63' Traskevich S. 85'
Neman Grodno 2 : 2  BATE Borisov
Neman artificial pitch (Grodno)
Attendance: 100
Referee: Майоров А.
Line-ups
Минючиц С. (GK)
Шарейко Е.
Матвеев Е.
90’ Питиримов С.
90’ Кичко Е.
0’ Aniukevich А.
0’ Гузик А. (C)
85’ Столик К.
85’ Кулаковский Л.
66’ Levitski S.
66’ Yedeshko Alex.
90’ Радушко К.
76’ Gurko A.
76’ Питиримов А.
62’ Bombel A.
0’ 62’ Довгель Д.
Hutar A. (GK) (C)
76’
Kharko M. 76’
Rzhevski V.
Sychkou A. 0’ 87’
Chudnouski E. 64’
Rocheu M. 64’
Kurlovich V. 0’
Glebko S. 54’
Valadzko M. 54’
Patotski O.
Baha D.
Aleksiyan K.
Пугачев В. 90’
Murach A. 90’ 0’
Subs not used
coaches
Gerashchenko Vyacheslav
goals
28' Gurko A.
90' Гузик А.
Baha D. 24'
Patotski O. 72'
Vitebsk 1:0 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Neman Grodno 2:2 BATE Borisov
Partizan Minsk 4:1 Dnepr Mogilev
Naftan Novopolotsk 0:0 Dinamo Minsk
Minsk 3:2 Dinamo Brest
Belshina Bobruisk 3:1 Torpedo Zhodino

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Hutar A. 0
76' 0
Kharko M. 76' 0
Rzhevski V. 0
Sychkou A. 0
Chudnouski E. 64' 0
Rocheu M. 64' 0
Kurlovich V. 0
Glebko S. 54' 0
Valadzko M. 54' 0
Patotski O. 0
Baha D. 0
Aleksiyan K. 0
Пугачев В. 90' 0
Murach A. 90' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 4

    20 april 2019, 15:00
    Yunost (Mozyr)

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Slaviya — BATE

    1 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 5

    26 april 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 6

    06 may 2019, 17:00
    Gorodeya. Stadium Gorodeya

    Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 7

    12 may 2019, 19:30
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo Mn
    Torpedo Mn
    (Minsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 8

    17 may 2019
    Central Sport Complex Neman (Grodno)

    Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dinamo Mn 4 10
2 3 9
3 BATE 4 9
4 Shakhtyor 3 9
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 4 7
6 Gomel 3 6
7 Isloch 3 6
8 Neman 4 6
9 Minsk 4 4
10 Torpedo Mn 4 4
11 Vitebsk 4 3
12 Slaviya 4 3
13 Dnyapro 4 1
14 Gorodeya 4 1
15 Energetik-BGU 3 1
16 Slutsk 3 1
Full table